Recap

If there are images in this attachment, they will not be displayed.  Download the original attachment

Results

Colgate University

18 th Annual HarryLang Invitational - 9/1/2012

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:28 PM  9/1/2012  Page 1

Colgate University

Results

Colgate University

18 th Annual HarryLang Invitational - 9/1/2012

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:28 PM  9/1/2012  Page 1

Colgate University

Results

Colgate University

18 th Annual HarryLang Invitational - 9/1/2012

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:28 PM  9/1/2012  Page 1

Colgate University

Results

Colgate University

18 th Annual HarryLang Invitational - 9/1/2012

Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:28 PM  9/1/2012  Page 1

Colgate University

Event 1  Women 4200 Meter Run CC

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Non-Award Results

  1 Beveridge, Annie-Norah    SO Navy Women            15:51.00    1

  2 Fleischer, Katie             Syracuse Women        16:02.00    2

  3 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse Women        16:08.00    3

  4 Malone, Molly                Syracuse Women        16:11.00    4

  4 Peck, Angelica            FR Syracuse Women        16:11.00    5

  6 Blair, Christina          SO Navy Women            16:13.00    6

  7 Brackett, Oliivia         FR Colgate Women         16:15.00    7

  8 Tolli, Caroline           SR Bucknell Women        16:21.00    8

  9 Jessee, Katie             SO Bucknell Women        16:28.00    9

10 Kinkead, Katherine        FR Syracuse Women        16:36.00   10

11 Greba, Autumn             FR Navy Women            16:41.00   11

12 Billas, Alison            FR Bucknell Women        16:42.00   12

13 Leo, Gabby                SO Buffalo Women         16:47.00   13

14 DiPietrantonio, Montana   SO Bucknell Women        16:49.00   14

14 Hughes, Emily             JR Holy Cross Women      16:49.00   15

16 Godby, Deanna             FR Bucknell Women        16:52.00   17

16 Reynolds, Holland         FR Colgate Women         16:52.00   18

16 Braunegg, Beth            JR Bucknell Women        16:52.00   16

19 McCadden, Kaitlin         FR Buffalo Women         16:55.00   19

20 Goeke, Leah               SR Bucknell Women        16:58.00   20

21 Tyburski, Ali             JR American Women        17:00.00   22

21 Waldron, Amanda           JR Holy Cross Women      17:00.00   21

23 Beim, Sam                 SR Buffalo Women         17:01.00   23

24 Cuthbert, Shannon         SO Navy Women            17:01.50   24

25 Edinger, Betsy            SO Bucknell Women        17:02.00

26 Welker, Ashley            FR Navy Women            17:04.00   25

26 Mulkey, Amanda            FR Navy Women            17:04.00   26

28 Denton, Emma              SR Buffalo Women         17:06.00   27

28 Carroll, Meghan           FR Bucknell Women        17:06.00

28 Harvey, Meghan            FR Navy Women            17:06.00   28

31 Curry, Caitlin            SR Buffalo Women         17:11.00   29

32 Arnone, Marie             SO Navy Women            17:13.00

33 Weisenburger, Katie          Syracuse Women        17:14.00   30

34 Waksmunski, Emily         JR Bucknell Women        17:16.00

35 Miller, Paige             SO Navy Women            17:19.00

36 Wright, Beth              SO Syracuse Women        17:20.00   31

37 van den Heuvel, Sandra    JR Holy Cross Women      17:21.00   32

38 Sullivan, Julia           JR American Women        17:22.00   33

39 Holdridge, Katie          FR Holy Cross Women      17:25.00   34

40 Drapeau, Alyssa           FR Buffalo Women         17:26.00   35

41 Pearse, Kylie             SO Bucknell Women        17:28.00

42 Lescher, Dale             FR Navy Women            17:32.00

43 Keane, Megan              FR Colgate Women         17:33.00   36

44 Vazquez, Danielle         FR Buffalo Women         17:34.00   37

45 Day, Kaitlyn              SO Utica College Women   17:36.00   38

45 Jordan, Mary              JR Navy Women            17:36.00

47 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Women         17:39.00   39

48 Clarkin, Chrissy          SO Buffalo Women         17:42.00

49 Swartwood, Hilary         JR Buffalo Women         17:43.00

49 Moyer, Kate                  Stevens Women         17:43.00   40

51 McCoy, Joanna             FR Navy Women            17:44.00

 

51 Callahan, Ellen           SR Colgate Women         17:44.00   41

 

....Event 1  Women 4200 Meter Run CC

53 Snelson, Becky            SO Bucknell Women        17:45.00

53 Krulik, Ashley            FR Navy Women            17:45.00

55 Birkhold, Carly           JR American Women        17:46.00   42

56 Erlwein, Rainne           FR Utica College Women   17:47.00   43

56 Whitworth, Chloe          FR Navy Women            17:47.00

58 Carl, Samantha            JR Navy Women            17:54.00

59 O'Connor, Morgan          FR Navy Women            17:58.00

60 DePalma, Sarah               Utica College Women   18:00.00   44

60 Davidson, Caroline        FR Colgate Women         18:00.00   45

62 Nelson, Michelle          FR Navy Women            18:02.00

63 Slater, Rachel            JR Navy Women            18:03.00

63 Stark, Zofia              FR Navy Women            18:03.00

65 Manley, Meghan            SO Buffalo Women         18:04.00

66 Foster, Krystal           JR American Women        18:11.00   46

67 LeBihan, Gabriella        FR Colgate Women         18:13.00   48

67 Bowler, Julie             FR Utica College Women   18:13.00   47

69 Quandt, Kathryn           FR Navy Women            18:14.00

70 Giampaglia, Grace         JR St Rose Women         18:19.00   49

70 Sanders, Katie            SR Buffalo Women         18:19.00

72 Balloni, Jaimee           SO Utica College Women   18:20.00   50

73 Ryan, Kelsey              SR Nazareth Women        18:21.00   51

74 Jamieson, Lauren          SR Nazareth Women        18:22.00   52

75 Heitzhaus, Lauren         JR Nazareth Women        18:25.00   53

76 Carley, Caroline          FR Holy Cross Women      18:27.00   54

77 Swanson, Shanna           FR Nazareth Women        18:41.00   55

78 Hanrahan, Emily           SO Colgate Women         18:47.00   56

79 DiBiasio, Olivia          FR American Women        18:54.00   57

79 Mitchell, Abigail         SO Holy Cross Women      18:54.00   58

81 Bennett, Samantha            Utica College Women   18:56.00   59

82 Goodspeed, Amber          FR St Rose Women         19:02.00   60

83 Funkhauser, Nikki         SO Navy Women            19:07.00

84 Pitman, Courtney          FR Nazareth Women        19:11.00   61

85 Dunne, Kerry              JR Holy Cross Women      19:15.00   62

86 Olive, Kayleigh           SR Nazareth Women        19:19.00   63

87 Dunbar, Bridget           FR Nazareth Women        19:22.00   64

88 Bernardin, Savi           FR Utica College Women   19:26.00   66

88 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Women         19:26.00   65

90 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Women         19:33.00   67

91 Gildea, Cassie            FR Holy Cross Women      19:41.00

92 Murphy, Kayla             SR Nazareth Women        19:48.00

93 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Women         19:51.00   68

94 Ayotte, Jessica           FR St Rose Women         19:55.00   69

95 Lathrop, Kassie           SO Nazareth Women        19:57.00

96 Daly, Maddie              FR American Women        19:59.00   70

97 Meeson, Blair             FR Nazareth Women        20:01.00

98 Zahan, Sarah                 Stevens Women         20:16.00   71

99 Althaus, Bethany          SR Nazareth Women        20:17.00

100 Hecker, Christina            Stevens Women         20:19.00   72

101 Pearce, Kate                 Utica College Women   20:44.00

102 Rowe, Kristal             FR Nazareth Women        20:48.00

103 Schoenborn, Kirsten       JR Nazareth Women        20:59.00

104 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Women         21:01.00

 

         Average:    20:06.80

      Total Time:  1:40:34.00

  11 College St Rose Women       325   49   60   69   73   74

         Average:    18:50.40

      Total Time:  1:34:12.00

  10 Stevens Institute Women     279   39   40   65   67   68   71   72

         Average:    18:36.00

      Total Time:  1:33:00.00

   9 Nazareth College Women      272   51   52   53   55   61   63   64

         Average:    17:59.20

      Total Time:  1:29:56.00

   8 Utica College Women         222   38   43   44   47   50   59   66

         Average:    17:50.60

      Total Time:  1:29:13.00

   7 American University Women   200   22   33   42   46   57   70

         Average:    17:24.40

      Total Time:  1:27:02.00

   6 Holy Cross Women            156   15   21   32   34   54   58   62

         Average:    17:16.80

      Total Time:  1:26:24.00

   5 Colgate University Women    147    7   18   36   41   45   48   56

         Average:    17:00.00

      Total Time:  1:25:00.00

   4 University Buffalo Women    111   13   19   23   27   29   35   37

         Average:    16:34.10

      Total Time:  1:22:50.50

   3 Navy Women                   67    1    6   11   24   25   26   28

         Average:    16:38.40

      Total Time:  1:23:12.00

   2 Bucknell University Women    60    8    9   12   14   17   16   20

         Average:    16:13.60

      Total Time:  1:21:08.00

   1 Syracuse University Women    24    2    3    4    5   10   30   31

Non-Award Results

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

                                   Team Scores

110 Losito, Mary              JR Nazareth Women        22:08.00

109 Fournier, Leigh           SO Nazareth Women        22:03.00

108 Papuzza, Brittany         SO St Rose Women         21:53.00   74

107 Painter, Kelsey           FR Utica College Women   21:51.00

106 Slattery, Samantha        SO Utica College Women   21:27.00

105 Loor, Ana                 FR St Rose Women         21:25.00   73

....Event 1  Women 4200 Meter Run CC