Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/28/2012 04:36 PM
                      2012 Navy Invitational - 1/28/2012                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:37.98        
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra K FR        2) r:0.25 Moriarty, Bryn JR       
     3) r:0.16 Randolph, Colleen SO     4) r:0.23 Gorinski, Laura JR      
     r:+0.77  25.32    50.16  1:14.30  1:37.98                                    
  2 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'                       1:38.89        
     1) Brown, Julie SO                 2) r:+0.0 Capozzi, Nicole SR      
     3) r:0.19 Flinchbaugh, Jenn FR     4) r:0.15 Brownrigg, Julia JR     
     r:+0.77  24.40    48.97  1:14.26  1:38.89                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       1:40.15        
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L FR           2) r:0.30 Reminger, Danielle JR   
     3) r:0.26 Boughton, Melissa FR     4) r:-0.04 Kosaka, Olivia SO      
     r:+1.03  25.07    50.92  1:16.08  1:40.15                                    
  4 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:43.24        
     1)                                 2) r:0.30                         
     3) r:0.28                          4) r:0.37                         
     r:+0.90  25.83    51.65  1:17.92  1:43.24                                    
  5 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                       1:44.45        
     1) Yohe, Tara I FR                 2) r:0.09 McCandless, Kristen SR  
     3) r:0.39 Johnson, Kate SR         4) r:0.23 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR    
     r:+0.97  26.84    52.84  1:18.28  1:44.45                                    
  6 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'                       1:49.51        
     1) Small, Sara G JR                2) r:0.17 Michael, Chelsey FR     
     3) r:0.20 Diltz, Kate FR           4) r:0.12 Brumback, Abbie FR      
     r:+0.89  27.28    53.78  1:22.06  1:49.51                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'F'                                       1:25.33        
     1) Kempf, McCrae FR                2) r:0.28 Norton, Will SR         
     3) r:0.25 Trotter, Gage SO         4) r:0.09 Gregory, Trey JR        
     r:+2.39  21.85    43.11  1:04.12  1:25.33                                    
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:25.62        
     1) Bomberger, Dain FR              2) r:0.26 Draves, Billy FR        
     3) r:0.36 Stark, Joseph JR         4) r:-0.02 Anthony, Mac SR        
     r:+0.64  21.58    43.51  1:05.25  1:25.62                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                       1:26.30        
     1) Davison, Hugh M SO              2) r:0.15 Ojard, John JR          
     3) r:0.42 Sweeney, Brian SO        4) r:0.24 Quinn, Danny JR         
     r:+0.66  21.29    43.09  1:04.92  1:26.30                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'H'                                       1:26.30        
     1) Stoddard, Kevin FR              2) r:0.04 Simoes, Geremiah SO     
     3) r:0.03 Linn, Kenneth SR         4) r:0.20 Mita, Riley FR          
     r:+0.82  22.73    43.75  1:04.45  1:26.30                                    
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                       1:26.56        
     1) Campbell, Conor P SO            2) r:0.40 Grove, Ben SO           
     3) r:0.22 Meyer, Mark SR           4) r:0.04 Parker, Robbie JR       
     r:+0.65  22.71    45.19  1:06.12  1:26.56                                    
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       1:27.31        
     1) Bowden, Daniel FR               2) r:0.24 Hoffer, Luke SO         
     3) r:0.16 Hetzel, Charlie SR       4) r:0.31 Connor, Seth FR         
     r:+0.72  21.27    43.37  1:04.58  1:27.31                                    
  7 Naval Academy-MD  'I'                                       1:28.19        
     1) Gsell, Andrew D SR              2) r:0.28 Ingold, Zach SO         
     3) r:0.30 Golankiewicz, Andrew SO  4) r:0.08 Walsh, Brendan FR       
     r:+0.78  23.23    45.79  1:07.71  1:28.19                                    
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'G'                                       1:28.76        
     1) Richline, Michael FR            2) r:0.43 Dukleth, Steve SR       
     3) r:0.10 Murphy, Sean SO          4) r:0.12 Stuy, John FR           
     r:+0.75  22.67    46.17  1:07.30  1:28.76                                    
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'                       1:30.03        
     1) Lanoue, Eddie J JR              2) r:0.38 Bankert, Chris SO       
     3) r:-0.04 Minford, Sean JR        4) r:0.38 Robbins, Shawn JR       
     r:+0.75  22.22    45.26  1:07.44  1:30.03                                    
 10 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:30.24        
     1) Miller, Sam D SR                2) r:0.23 Feasley, Robert SR      
     3) r:0.17 Volaski, Harrison FR     4) r:0.38 Grell, Rob SR           
     r:+0.64  22.37    44.52  1:07.60  1:30.24                                    
 11 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                       1:32.28        
     1) Rusciolelli, Dean M FR          2) r:0.58 Zalkind, Jake FR        
     3) r:0.20 Keefe, Mike JR           4) r:0.39 Westley, Ryan SO        
     r:+0.80  23.32    47.70  1:10.43  1:32.28                                    
 12 American University-PV  'B'                                 1:57.05        
     1) Pimobino, Phil B FR             2) r:0.30 Bond, Kevin FR          
     3) r:0.17 Cudahy, Sean SO          4) r:0.20 Taffet, Charlie FR      
     r:+0.74  29.31    58.78  1:27.89  1:57.05                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                            DQ        
     1) Bondurant, Benjamin S JR        2) r:0.16 Bagent, Sean JR         
     3) r:0.31 Peribonio, Michael SO    4) r:-0.06 Feeney, Andrew JR      
     r:+0.74  21.29    41.94  1:03.70       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy-MD                        2:08.91        
     r:+0.77  26.93    59.25  1:38.14  2:08.91                                    
  2 Sawick, Ange              FR Navy-MD                        2:12.04        
     r:+0.84  29.00  1:02.82  1:42.74  2:12.04                                    
  3 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy-MD                        2:13.06        
     r:+0.72  27.53  1:01.88  1:41.16  2:13.06                                    
  4 Koziol, Steph M           FR BU                             2:15.16        
              29.90  1:04.31  1:44.27  2:15.16                                    
  5 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy-MD                        2:15.35        
     r:+0.77  28.71  1:01.97  1:44.80  2:15.35                                    
  6 Panzarino, Alex M         SO BU                             2:15.43        
     r:+0.83  29.38  1:04.11  1:44.89  2:15.43                                    
  7 Brown, Julie              SO SHIP-MA                        2:15.63        
     r:+0.72  28.90  1:04.12  1:44.21  2:15.63                                    
  8 Schroeder, Sydney E       FR BU                             2:16.29        
     r:+0.86  29.17  1:03.06  1:44.27  2:16.29                                    
  9 Grabowski, Gina M         SO Navy-MD                        2:16.51        
              29.66  1:05.48  1:44.83  2:16.51                                    
 10 Shepherd, Christine M     SR BU                             2:21.20        
     r:+0.87  31.18  1:06.28  1:49.29  2:21.20                                    
 11 Trgovic, Jess A           FR SHIP-MA                        2:21.62        
     r:+0.75  31.89  1:07.17  1:48.99  2:21.62                                    
 12 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy-MD                        2:23.09        
     r:+0.81  29.59  1:06.07  1:49.78  2:23.09                                    
 13 Ryan, Alayna              JR SHIP-MA                        2:23.84        
     r:+0.76  31.39  1:09.21  1:51.35  2:23.84                                    
 14 Pflaum, Liz A             SR SHIP-MA                        2:27.06        
     r:+0.91  29.13  1:06.81  1:53.66  2:27.06                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Ming                 JR AU-PV                          1:56.25        
              25.78    55.63  1:29.09  1:56.25                                    
  2 Campbell, Conor P         SO Navy-MD                        1:57.70        
     r:+0.67  27.08    56.62  1:30.68  1:57.70                                    
  3 Hetzel, Charlie E         SR Navy-MD                        1:58.14        
     r:+0.71  24.14    54.66  1:30.48  1:58.14                                    
  4 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR BU                             1:59.64        
     r:+0.72  23.87    53.96  1:31.12  1:59.64                                    
  5 Ballance, Bobby L         SO AU-PV                          1:59.83        
     r:+0.73  26.34    56.08  1:31.94  1:59.83                                    
  6 Grove, Ben T              SO Navy-MD                        1:59.88        
     r:+0.78  26.00    57.94  1:31.38  1:59.88                                    
  7 Cook, Alexander           FR Navy-MD                        2:00.43        
     r:+0.78  25.96    58.06  1:31.95  2:00.43                                    
  8 Heinemann, Erik L         FR BU                             2:00.49        
     r:+0.79  25.39    56.68  1:33.16  2:00.49                                    
  9 Frye, Nate D              SR BU                             2:00.57        
     r:+0.77  25.50    56.69  1:31.16  2:00.57                                    
 10 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SO Navy-MD                        2:00.62        
     r:+0.83  26.48    55.02  1:31.95  2:00.62                                    
 11 Murphy, Sean              SO Navy-MD                        2:00.66        
     r:+0.67  26.18    59.24  1:30.23  2:00.66                                    
 12 Connor, Seth              FR Navy-MD                        2:01.87        
              27.13    58.65  1:32.26  2:01.87                                    
 12 Feeney, Andrew K          JR Navy-MD                        2:01.87        
     r:+0.79  26.81    59.09  1:32.97  2:01.87                                    
 14 Perley, Timmy J           FR BU                             2:02.20        
     r:+0.75  26.01    57.44  1:32.16  2:02.20                                    
 15 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     JR Lehigh-MA                      2:02.27        
     r:+0.73  25.34    57.79  1:33.77  2:02.27                                    
 16 Parsons, Timothy M        FR Lehigh-MA                      2:03.05        
     r:+0.81  26.17    57.32  1:34.24  2:03.05                                    
 17 Campbell, Chris M         FR Lehigh-MA                      2:03.90        
     r:+0.77  26.62    58.25  1:35.37  2:03.90                                    
 18 Heintzelman, Alex A       SO Lehigh-MA                      2:05.86        
     r:+0.80  27.67  1:00.68  1:35.38  2:05.86                                    
 19 Jew, Eddie W              SO BU                             2:07.34        
     r:+3.79  27.35  1:01.05  1:38.30  2:07.34                                    
 20 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR BU                             2:09.00        
     r:+0.72  26.95    56.01  1:36.40  2:09.00                                    
 21 Robertson, Tyler J        FR SHIP-MA                        2:09.27        
              26.83    59.76  1:40.65  2:09.27                                    
 22 Prete, Tyler J            SR SHIP-MA                        2:09.38        
     r:+0.75  27.60  1:02.41  1:38.40  2:09.38                                    
 23 Francis, Dan X            SO AU-PV                          2:09.50        
     r:+0.91  27.92  1:02.81  1:39.04  2:09.50                                    
 24 Manning, Evan P           SR SHIP-MA                        2:10.18        
     r:+0.75  28.53  1:02.38  1:39.19  2:10.18                                    
 25 Keefe, Mike               JR SHIP-MA                        2:11.16        
     r:+0.75  26.08    59.73  1:41.63  2:11.16                                    
 26 McLaughlin, Tyler         FR SHIP-MA                        2:11.51        
     r:+0.77  28.87  1:03.76  1:41.58  2:11.51                                    
 27 Lanoue, Eddie J           JR SHIP-MA                        2:12.97        
     r:+0.77  28.18  1:03.90  1:42.42  2:12.97                                    
 28 Bankert, Chris            SO SHIP-MA                        2:15.59        
     r:+0.80  28.92  1:04.17  1:45.65  2:15.59                                    
 -- Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                       X1:56.15        
              25.15    54.60  1:28.34  1:56.15                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy-MD                        5:08.70        
     r:+0.77  28.45    59.15  1:30.23  2:01.58  2:33.04  3:04.52  3:36.10  4:07.78
     4:39.28  5:08.70                                                      
  2 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR Navy-MD                        5:08.91        
              29.29  1:00.84  1:32.64  2:04.31  2:35.80  3:06.61  3:37.32  4:08.25
     4:38.92  5:08.91                                                      
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         SO Navy-MD                        5:15.15        
     r:+0.84  28.59    59.32  1:30.87  2:02.72  2:34.54  3:06.56  3:38.73  4:10.94
     4:43.58  5:15.15                                                      
  4 Jones, Katherine L        SR Navy-MD                        5:15.17        
     r:+0.77  29.21  1:00.63  1:32.23  2:04.03  2:36.21  3:08.09  3:40.08  4:12.07
     4:44.21  5:15.17                                                      
  5 Marchese, Elizabeth A     SR Lehigh-MA                      5:26.79        
     r:+0.96  29.30  1:01.11  1:33.65  2:06.73  2:39.91  3:13.51  3:46.89  4:20.53
     4:53.95  5:26.79                                                      
  6 Chenet, Keeley            JR SHIP-MA                        5:28.91        
     r:+0.79  29.75  1:01.74  1:34.64  2:08.01  2:41.29  3:14.78  3:48.44  4:22.36
     4:55.93  5:28.91                                                      
  7 Johnson, Kate H           SR SHIP-MA                        5:47.49        
     r:+0.72  31.04  1:06.31  1:41.97  2:17.60  2:52.78  3:27.93  4:03.55  4:39.35
     5:13.67  5:47.49                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ojard, John H             JR Navy-MD                        4:41.47        
              26.09    53.91  1:22.02  1:50.92  2:19.67  2:48.95  3:17.67  3:46.15
     4:14.66  4:41.47                                                      
  2 Draves, Billy             FR Navy-MD                        4:44.05        
     r:+0.85  25.40    53.71  1:22.37  1:51.08  2:20.16  2:49.29  3:18.33  3:47.49
     4:15.68  4:44.05                                                      
  3 Hoffer, Luke M            SO Navy-MD                        4:44.80        
     r:+0.84  26.70    55.43  1:24.29  1:53.14  2:22.24  2:51.21  3:20.40  3:49.62
     4:19.18  4:44.80                                                      
  4 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                        4:45.68        
     r:+0.81  26.23    54.83  1:23.47  1:52.49  2:21.74  2:50.92  3:20.35  3:49.95
     4:19.21  4:45.68                                                      
  5 Davison, Hugh M           SO Navy-MD                        4:46.89        
     r:+0.72  25.79    54.68  1:23.78  1:53.30  2:22.72  2:51.71  3:20.98  3:50.33
     4:19.76  4:46.89                                                      
  6 Wallace, Danny P          SO BU                             4:49.20        
     r:+0.71  26.19  1:22.56           1:52.05  2:20.86  2:50.06  3:19.85  3:49.90
     4:19.96  4:49.20                                                      
  7 Sherwood, Eric A          FR Lehigh-MA                      4:50.38        
     r:+0.77  25.23    52.96  1:21.38  1:50.70  2:20.50  2:50.25  3:20.54  3:50.98
     4:20.91  4:50.38                                                      
  8 McMillin, Steve J         SR BU                             4:53.34        
              26.66    55.43  1:25.11  1:55.45  2:25.28  2:54.54  3:24.12  3:54.18
     4:24.02  4:53.34                                                      
  9 Stoddard, Kevin           FR Navy-MD                        4:53.73        
     r:+0.88  26.32    54.86  1:23.78  2:23.21  2:53.10           3:23.04  3:53.62
     4:24.23  4:53.73                                                      
 10 Beatty, George G          FR BU                             4:54.71        
     r:+0.82  27.10    56.09  1:25.71  1:55.02  2:24.62  2:53.87  3:23.34  3:52.99
     4:21.66  4:54.71                                                      
 11 Hadley, Matt J            SO BU                             4:58.29        
     r:+0.75  26.27    54.50  1:23.66  1:53.29  2:22.78  2:52.82  3:23.78  3:54.65
     4:26.63  4:58.29                                                      
 12 Wolter, Brennan D         FR SHIP-MA                        5:00.49        
     r:+0.90  26.92    56.40  1:27.02  1:57.52  2:28.09  2:58.99  3:29.80  4:00.41
     4:31.02  5:00.49                                                      
 13 Parsons, Timothy M        FR Lehigh-MA                      5:05.16        
     r:+0.78  26.68    56.15  1:26.55  1:57.78  2:28.63  2:59.71  3:31.30  4:02.92
     4:34.36  5:05.16                                                      
 14 Keene, Alex A             SO AU-PV                          5:09.61        
     r:+0.82  27.53    57.81  1:28.73  2:00.07  2:31.43  3:02.90  3:34.55  4:06.38
     4:38.63  5:09.61                                                      
 15 Taffet, Charlie D         FR AU-PV                          5:16.94        
     r:+0.69  27.51    57.60  1:28.96  2:01.10  2:33.27  3:05.52  3:38.54  4:11.08
     4:44.54  5:16.94                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR Navy-MD                          58.53        
     r:+0.62  28.29    58.53                                                      
  2 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy-MD                        1:00.10        
     r:+0.63  29.17  1:00.10                                                      
  3 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy-MD                        1:00.48        
     r:+0.69  29.18  1:00.48                                                      
  4 Brinkhoff, Kate L         JR Lehigh-MA                      1:00.81        
     r:+0.67  29.23  1:00.81                                                      
  5 Brownrigg, Julia M        JR SHIP-MA                        1:01.43        
     r:+0.59  29.62  1:01.43                                                      
  6 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy-MD                        1:02.48        
     r:+0.59  31.13  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Davidson, Katelyn E       JR Navy-MD                        1:02.49        
     r:+0.56  30.46  1:02.49                                                      
  8 Panzarino, Alex M         SO BU                             1:02.73        
     r:+0.65  30.94  1:02.73                                                      
  9 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy-MD                        1:03.37        
     r:+0.60  30.88  1:03.37                                                      
 10 Perugini, Devon           FR SHIP-MA                        1:03.40        
     r:+0.61  29.88  1:03.40                                                      
 11 Shroyer, Jackie P         FR BU                             1:03.51        
     r:+0.71  31.09  1:03.51                                                      
 12 Shetter, Ellie M          SR AU-PV                          1:03.63        
     r:+0.69  30.77  1:03.63                                                      
 13 McCandless, Kristen       SR SHIP-MA                        1:03.82        
     r:+0.74  31.33  1:03.82                                                      
 14 Breen, Leah F             SR AU-PV                          1:04.03        
     r:+0.71  31.58  1:04.03                                                      
 15 Hanson, Sarah R           SO SHIP-MA                        1:04.64        
     r:+0.64  31.50  1:04.64                                                      
 16 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         FR SHIP-MA                        1:05.15        
     r:+0.83  32.00  1:05.15                                                      
 16 Trgovic, Jess A           FR SHIP-MA                        1:05.15        
     r:+0.74  31.77  1:05.15                                                      
 18 Stiles, Colleen M         SO SHIP-MA                        1:05.54        
     r:+0.76  31.62  1:05.54                                                      
 19 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy-MD                        1:05.73        
     r:+0.78  32.27  1:05.73                                                      
 20 Chenet, Keeley            JR SHIP-MA                        1:06.71        
     r:+0.71  31.90  1:06.71                                                      
 21 Crispo, Miriam E          FR AU-PV                          1:07.31        
     r:+0.73  33.07  1:07.31                                                      
 22 Yohe, Tara I              FR SHIP-MA                        1:07.54        
     r:+0.76  32.89  1:07.54                                                      
 23 Knippenberg, Kerri N      FR AU-PV                          1:07.58        
     r:+0.70  32.96  1:07.58                                                      
 24 Boeggeman, Alyssa         SR SHIP-MA                        1:09.80        
     r:+0.75  33.91  1:09.80                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                          51.10        
     r:+0.60  24.42    51.10                                                      
  2 Ingold, Zach R            SO Navy-MD                          51.20        
     r:+0.60  24.54    51.20                                                      
  3 Wurm, Matt V              SO AU-PV                            52.35        
     r:+0.62  25.72    52.35                                                      
  4 Simoes, Geremiah K        SO Navy-MD                          53.19        
     r:+0.65  24.91    53.19                                                      
  5 Dukleth, Steve P          SR Navy-MD                          53.24        
     r:+0.72  26.30    53.24                                                      
  6 Ong, Ming                 JR AU-PV                            53.81        
     r:+0.73  26.20    53.81                                                      
  7 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                          54.11        
     r:+0.70  26.71    54.11                                                      
  8 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR BU                               54.29        
     r:+0.57  25.96    54.29                                                      
  9 Naylor, Eric M            JR SHIP-MA                          55.16        
     r:+0.57  26.20    55.16                                                      
 10 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SO Navy-MD                          55.18        
     r:+0.68  26.76    55.18                                                      
 11 Minford, Sean J           JR SHIP-MA                          55.43        
     r:+0.67  26.94    55.43                                                      
 12 Linn, Kenneth C           SR Navy-MD                          55.46        
     r:+0.64  27.11    55.46                                                      
 13 Bomberger, Dain           FR Navy-MD                          55.60        
     r:+0.60  26.54    55.60                                                      
 14 Walsh, Brendan            FR Navy-MD                          55.86        
     r:+0.53  27.26    55.86                                                      
 15 Honig, Ross M             FR AU-PV                            55.94        
     r:+0.57  27.67    55.94                                                      
 16 Jackwin, Andrew M         JR AU-PV                            56.28        
     r:+0.57  27.37    56.28                                                      
 17 Hadden, Dylan E           FR AU-PV                            56.97        
     r:+0.60  27.37    56.97                                                      
 18 Grell, Rob M              SR AU-PV                            57.74        
     r:+0.58  27.27    57.74                                                      
 19 Hetzel, Charlie E         SR Navy-MD                          57.81        
     r:+0.77  27.96    57.81                                                      
 20 Kempf, McCrae             FR Navy-MD                          57.83        
     r:+0.74  27.84    57.83                                                      
 21 Grove, Ben T              SO Navy-MD                          57.84        
     r:+0.67  28.31    57.84                                                      
 22 Robertson, Tyler J        FR SHIP-MA                          57.90        
     r:+0.72  27.92    57.90                                                      
 23 Bowden, Daniel            FR Navy-MD                          57.93        
     r:+0.63  27.55    57.93                                                      
 24 Rusciolelli, Dean M       FR SHIP-MA                          58.19        
     r:+0.69  27.71    58.19                                                      
 25 Minford, Tyler J          FR SHIP-MA                          58.31        
     r:+0.71  28.33    58.31                                                      
 26 Mikitka, Jeff P           FR SHIP-MA                        1:00.66        
     r:+0.71  29.73  1:00.66                                                      
 27 Bankert, Chris            SO SHIP-MA                        1:02.33        
     r:+0.85  30.93  1:02.33                                                      
 28 Zalkind, Jake S           FR SHIP-MA                        1:03.14        
     r:+0.77  30.31  1:03.14                                                      
 -- Vagts, Justin W           JR Navy-MD                         X57.60        
     r:+0.71  27.50    57.60                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy-MD                        1:07.70        
              31.66  1:07.70                                                      
  2 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy-MD                        1:08.34        
              32.47  1:08.34                                                      
  3 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy-MD                        1:08.44        
     r:+0.74  32.05  1:08.44                                                      
  4 Gautieri, Gina M          FR BU                             1:08.91        
     r:+0.72  32.58  1:08.91                                                      
  5 Ballard, Rachael S        SR SHIP-MA                        1:09.82        
     r:+2.14  32.87  1:09.82                                                      
  6 Brown, Julie              SO SHIP-MA                        1:11.97        
     r:+0.82  33.81  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Grabowski, Gina M         SO Navy-MD                        1:13.03        
     r:+0.87  34.73  1:13.03                                                      
  8 Brennan, Sam N            FR Navy-MD                        1:13.22        
     r:+0.78  34.83  1:13.22                                                      
  9 Lattimer, Meg E           FR BU                             1:13.47        
     r:+0.72  34.56  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Von Heeringen, Julia E    SO AU-PV                          1:13.49        
     r:+0.77  33.97  1:13.49                                                      
 11 Crispo, Miriam E          FR AU-PV                          1:14.45        
     r:+0.82  35.45  1:14.45                                                      
 12 Hoffman, Shekinah L       FR AU-PV                          1:15.27        
     r:+0.75  35.94  1:15.27                                                      
 13 Rollando, Alyssa K        SO BU                             1:15.86        
     r:+0.78  35.16  1:15.86                                                      
 14 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy-MD                        1:22.06        
     r:+0.74  37.74  1:22.06                                                      
 15 Brumback, Abbie           FR SHIP-MA                        1:23.70        
     r:+0.88  38.47  1:23.70                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sean              SO Navy-MD                          57.43        
              27.00    57.43                                                      
  2 Harris, Taylor S          SR BU                               58.88        
     r:+0.72  27.42    58.88                                                      
  3 Stark, Joseph A           JR Navy-MD                          58.99        
     r:+0.73  28.02    58.99                                                      
  4 Nicholson, Mike R         SO BU                               59.04        
     r:+0.80  28.22    59.04                                                      
  5 Palumbo, Evan S           SR BU                               59.48        
     r:+0.72  27.79    59.48                                                      
  6 Connor, Seth              FR Navy-MD                        1:00.66        
     r:+0.79  28.25  1:00.66                                                      
  7 Cook, Alexander           FR Navy-MD                        1:00.69        
     r:+0.79  29.09  1:00.69                                                      
  8 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                        1:00.82        
     r:+0.84  28.20  1:00.82                                                      
  9 Meyer, Mark P             SR Navy-MD                        1:00.93        
     r:+0.72  28.73  1:00.93                                                      
 10 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                        1:01.07        
     r:+0.79  28.96  1:01.07                                                      
 11 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                        1:01.19        
     r:+0.76  29.01  1:01.19                                                      
 12 Katase, Kyle A            FR Lehigh-MA                      1:01.30        
     r:+0.76  28.45  1:01.30                                                      
 13 Krause, Billy K           JR BU                             1:01.64        
     r:+0.79  29.08  1:01.64                                                      
 14 Prete, Tyler J            SR SHIP-MA                        1:02.22        
              29.34  1:02.22                                                      
 15 Heintzelman, Alex A       SO Lehigh-MA                      1:02.29        
              29.46  1:02.29                                                      
 16 Lambert, Marshall K       SO BU                             1:02.33        
     r:+0.75  28.54  1:02.33                                                      
 17 Brown, Tom C              SR BU                             1:02.55        
     r:+0.75  29.11  1:02.55                                                      
 18 Ballance, Bobby L         SO AU-PV                          1:02.75        
     r:+0.73  30.01  1:02.75                                                      
 19 Harding, Brandon A        FR Lehigh-MA                      1:02.95        
     r:+0.74  28.98  1:02.95                                                      
 20 Gsell, Andrew D           SR Navy-MD                        1:03.06        
     r:+0.84  29.81  1:03.06                                                      
 21 Manning, Evan P           SR SHIP-MA                        1:03.20        
              29.92  1:03.20                                                      
 22 Volaski, Harrison A       FR AU-PV                          1:03.44        
              30.25  1:03.44                                                      
 23 Taffet, Charlie D         FR AU-PV                          1:03.46        
     r:+0.76  29.92  1:03.46                                                      
 24 Bond, Kevin D             FR AU-PV                          1:03.47        
     r:+0.70  30.19  1:03.47                                                      
 25 Vagts, Justin W           JR Navy-MD                        1:03.63        
     r:+0.82  29.56  1:03.63                                                      
 26 Lanoue, Eddie J           JR SHIP-MA                        1:03.75        
     r:+0.71  29.90  1:03.75                                                      
 27 Wheaton, Michael J        FR Lehigh-MA                      1:03.99        
     r:+0.84  29.80  1:03.99                                                      
 28 Pimobino, Phil B          FR AU-PV                          1:04.13        
     r:+0.78  30.16  1:04.13                                                      
 29 Meadows, Chris C          SR AU-PV                          1:04.27        
     r:+0.68  30.11  1:04.27                                                      
 30 Kolesnik, George A        FR Lehigh-MA                      1:04.45        
     r:+0.87  30.16  1:04.45                                                      
 31 Francis, Dan X            SO AU-PV                          1:04.77        
     r:+0.78  30.30  1:04.77                                                      
 32 Honig, Ross M             FR AU-PV                          1:06.32        
     r:+0.71  31.54  1:06.32                                                      
 33 Saunders, Ryan K          FR AU-PV                          1:06.77        
     r:+0.71  31.28  1:06.77                                                      
 34 Koederitz, Allen          FR SHIP-MA                        1:07.04        
     r:+0.69  31.17  1:07.04                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy-MD                        2:08.20        
              28.89  1:01.06  1:34.27  2:08.20                                    
  2 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy-MD                        2:10.42        
     r:+0.78  29.48  1:03.02  1:36.81  2:10.42                                    
  3 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy-MD                        2:12.46        
     r:+0.71  29.86  1:03.89  1:38.22  2:12.46                                    
  4 Brennan, Jen A            SO BU                             2:14.01        
     r:+0.81  30.11  1:04.00  1:38.40  2:14.01                                    
  5 Reminger, Danielle C      JR Navy-MD                        2:15.45        
     r:+0.77  31.47  1:05.91  1:39.62  2:15.45                                    
  6 Besman, Melissa L         SO BU                             2:15.64        
     r:+0.83  30.72  1:04.66  1:40.09  2:15.64                                    
  7 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy-MD                        2:17.46        
     r:+0.76  30.89  1:06.10  2:17.46                                             
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Trevor J           SO BU                             1:57.42        
     r:+0.70  25.33    55.44  1:27.02  1:57.42                                    
  2 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     JR Lehigh-MA                      1:58.00        
     r:+0.81  25.52    54.64  1:25.49  1:58.00                                    
  3 Peribonio, Michael        SO Navy-MD                        1:58.79        
     r:+0.75  26.23    56.15  1:26.82  1:58.79                                    
  4 Campbell, Chris M         FR Lehigh-MA                      2:01.35        
     r:+0.79  27.24    57.51  1:29.06  2:01.35                                    
  5 Greene, Collin C          FR BU                             2:01.67        
     r:+0.77  26.90    57.20  1:28.54  2:01.67                                    
  6 Feasley, Robert A         SR AU-PV                          2:02.60        
     r:+0.81  25.62    55.60  1:27.54  2:02.60                                    
  7 Allada, Mike A            FR AU-PV                          2:02.76        
     r:+0.74  27.33    58.34  1:30.06  2:02.76                                    
  8 Cudahy, Sean Z            SO AU-PV                          2:04.42        
              28.17  1:00.94  1:33.20  2:04.42                                    
  9 De Leon, Gonzalo          SR BU                             2:10.14        
     r:+0.69  27.09    58.87  1:33.52  2:10.14                                    
 10 Mikitka, Jeff P           FR SHIP-MA                        2:11.35        
     r:+0.74  29.69  1:03.27  1:38.10  2:11.35                                    
 11 Beatty, George G          FR BU                             2:20.10        
     r:+0.83  28.30  1:00.00  1:32.20  2:20.10                                    
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Leah F             SR AU-PV                            53.16        
              25.59    53.16                                                      
  2 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy-MD                          53.19        
     r:+0.79  25.70    53.19                                                      
  3 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy-MD                          53.41        
  4 Wright, Emily             SO BU                               53.47        
     r:+0.88  25.68    53.47                                                      
  5 Bilunas, Brianna L        FR Navy-MD                          54.58        
     r:+0.86  26.05    54.58                                                      
  6 Brinkhoff, Kate L         JR Lehigh-MA                        54.61        
     r:+0.73  25.87    54.61                                                      
  7 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy-MD                          54.78        
  8 Capozzi, Nicole E         SR SHIP-MA                          54.81        
     r:+0.75  26.49    54.81                                                      
  8 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy-MD                          54.81        
     r:+0.68  26.48    54.81                                                      
 10 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy-MD                          54.90        
     r:+0.86  26.64    54.90                                                      
 11 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy-MD                          55.02        
     r:+0.86  26.37    55.02                                                      
 12 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       SO BU                               55.19        
     r:+0.77  26.25    55.19                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR BU                               55.65        
     r:+0.83  26.66    55.65                                                      
 14 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         FR SHIP-MA                          55.67        
     r:+0.79  27.08    55.67                                                      
 15 Shetter, Ellie M          SR AU-PV                            56.26        
              26.89    56.26                                                      
 16 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy-MD                          56.30        
     r:+0.81  27.11    56.30                                                      
 17 McCandless, Kristen       SR SHIP-MA                          56.31        
     r:+0.77  27.38    56.31                                                      
 18 Baguley, Lauren T         SO Navy-MD                          56.62        
     r:+0.73  27.21    56.62                                                      
 19 Norton, Emily A           FR BU                               57.05        
     r:+0.87  27.24    57.05                                                      
 20 Davidson, Katelyn E       JR Navy-MD                          57.65        
     r:+0.71  27.61    57.65                                                      
 21 Yohe, Tara I              FR SHIP-MA                          57.76        
     r:+0.83  27.81    57.76                                                      
 22 Boeggeman, Alyssa         SR SHIP-MA                          57.91        
     r:+0.73  27.74    57.91                                                      
 23 Ballard, Rachael S        SR SHIP-MA                          58.00        
     r:+2.88  28.10    58.00                                                      
 24 Stiles, Colleen M         SO SHIP-MA                          58.09        
     r:+0.75  27.95    58.09                                                      
 25 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SO BU                               58.20        
     r:+0.87  28.53    58.20                                                      
 26 Ryan, Alayna              JR SHIP-MA                          58.28        
     r:+0.79  28.09    58.28                                                      
 27 Michael, Chelsey L        FR SHIP-MA                          58.34        
     r:+0.77  28.20    58.34                                                      
 28 Diltz, Kate               FR SHIP-MA                          58.80        
     r:+0.67  28.44    58.80                                                      
 29 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP-MA                          58.83        
     r:+2.90  27.69    58.83                                                      
 30 Hanson, Sarah R           SO SHIP-MA                          59.10        
     r:+0.83  28.25    59.10                                                      
 31 Pflaum, Liz A             SR SHIP-MA                        1:00.37        
     r:+0.89  28.76  1:00.37                                                      
 32 Perugini, Devon           FR SHIP-MA                        1:02.17        
     r:+0.78  25.98  1:02.17                                                      
 33 Ibrahim, Grace J          FR AU-PV                          1:10.35        
     r:+0.87  32.59  1:10.35                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Zach R            SO Navy-MD                          45.79        
              21.92    45.79                                                      
  2 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                          45.90        
     r:+0.78  22.36    45.90                                                      
  3 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                          46.46        
     r:+0.71  22.40    46.46                                                      
  4 Kempf, McCrae             FR Navy-MD                          47.21        
     r:+0.74  22.42    47.21                                                      
  5 Bagent, Sean              JR Navy-MD                          47.45        
     r:+0.72  22.44    47.45                                                      
  6 Simoes, Geremiah K        SO Navy-MD                          47.49        
     r:+0.75  23.07    47.49                                                      
  7 Linn, Kenneth C           SR Navy-MD                          47.51        
     r:+0.77  22.65    47.51                                                      
  8 Segar, Matt W             SR BU                               47.63        
     r:+0.84  22.92    47.63                                                      
  9 Bomberger, Dain           FR Navy-MD                          47.77        
     r:+0.65  22.44    47.77                                                      
 10 Wurm, Matt V              SO AU-PV                            47.79        
     r:+0.75  23.14    47.79                                                      
 11 Norton, Will C            SR Navy-MD                          47.86        
     r:+0.78  23.27    47.86                                                      
 12 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                          47.92        
              23.04    47.92                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                          48.01        
     r:+0.72  23.08    48.01                                                      
 14 Dunbar, Owen I            FR Lehigh-MA                        48.14        
     r:+0.80  23.04    48.14                                                      
 15 Westley, Ryan             SO SHIP-MA                          48.23        
     r:+0.83  23.11    48.23                                                      
 16 Bowden, Daniel            FR Navy-MD                          48.25        
     r:+0.76  22.84    48.25                                                      
 17 Gregory, Trey M           JR Navy-MD                          48.35        
     r:+0.77  22.91    48.35                                                      
 18 Seketa, Ben D             FR BU                               48.54        
     r:+0.78  23.65    48.54                                                      
 19 Treat, Christian A        JR BU                               48.58        
     r:+0.89  23.37    48.58                                                      
 20 Sherwood, Eric A          FR Lehigh-MA                        48.63        
     r:+0.76  23.26    48.63                                                      
 21 Stark, Joseph A           JR Navy-MD                          48.90        
     r:+0.71  23.22    48.90                                                      
 22 Richline, Michael         FR Navy-MD                          49.05        
     r:+0.78  23.33    49.05                                                      
 23 Parker, Robbie J          JR Navy-MD                          49.54        
     r:+0.95  22.65    49.54                                                      
 24 Miller, Sam D             SR AU-PV                            49.61        
     r:+0.71  23.14    49.61                                                      
 25 Feeney, Andrew K          JR Navy-MD                          49.63        
     r:+0.77  24.40    49.63                                                      
 26 Davitt, Mike              JR BU                               49.64        
     r:+1.30  24.01    49.64                                                      
 27 Stevens, Matt             JR BU                               49.91        
     r:+0.72  24.32    49.91                                                      
 28 Keefe, Mike               JR SHIP-MA                          50.36        
     r:+0.78  24.08    50.36                                                      
 29 Kolesnik, George A        FR Lehigh-MA                        50.66        
     r:+0.84  24.12    50.66                                                      
 30 Robbins, Shawn H          JR SHIP-MA                          50.84        
     r:+0.84  24.12    50.84                                                      
 31 Rusciolelli, Dean M       FR SHIP-MA                          51.31        
     r:+0.77  24.45    51.31                                                      
 32 Zalkind, Jake S           FR SHIP-MA                          52.12        
              25.01    52.12                                                      
 33 Manning, Evan P           SR SHIP-MA                          52.35        
     r:+0.73  25.59    52.35                                                      
 34 Koederitz, Allen          FR SHIP-MA                          52.38        
     r:+0.69  25.13    52.38                                                      
 35 Wolter, Brennan D         FR SHIP-MA                          52.42        
     r:+0.87  25.33    52.42                                                      
 36 Prete, Tyler J            SR SHIP-MA                          53.11        
     r:+0.71  25.43    53.11                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     FR BU                              231.15        
  2 Molchany, Tori W          FR BU                              222.10        
  3 Parker, Melissa              AU-PV                           221.60        
  4 Chucta, Heather              U Delaware-PV                   218.20        
  5 Nicholl, Jordyn              Navy-MD                         218.05        
  6 Boyle, Tara N             FR BU                              217.55        
  7 Popple, Morgan            SR BU                              207.20        
  8 Andrews, Schaefer            U Delaware-PV                   202.10        
  9 Smith, Kylie                 Alfred Universit-PV             187.45        
 10 Bolle, Lisa               JR BU                              165.70        
 11 Galston, Cynthia             AU-PV                           136.10        
 12 Barton, Jenna                AU-PV                           131.35        
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben             SO Navy-MD                         314.95        
  2 Mayo, Will                SO Navy-MD                         301.40        
  3 Magaro, Dave              JR BU                              273.40        
  4 Coonce, Brian                U Delaware-PV                   263.80        
  5 Principato, David         SO Navy-MD                         262.60        
  6 Bergman, Seth                U Delaware-PV                   256.80        
  7 Hoffman, Nicholas            U Delaware-PV                   219.50        
  8 Jones, Jon E              FR BU                              188.95        
  9 Vega, Khristian              AU-PV                           164.10        
 10 Lalone, Nicholas             AU-PV                            96.40        
 
Event 17  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawick, Ange              FR Navy-MD                       16:59.65        
     r:+0.81  28.14    58.58  1:29.31  2:00.23  2:31.46  3:02.75  3:34.08  4:05.63
     4:37.01  5:08.25  5:39.49  6:10.99  6:42.10  7:13.18  7:44.35  8:15.55
     8:46.68  9:17.90  9:48.88 10:19.93 10:50.96 11:22.03 11:53.10 12:24.02
    12:55.13 13:26.18 13:56.99 14:27.85 14:58.70 15:29.58 16:00.28 16:30.73
    16:59.65
  2 Marchese, Elizabeth A     SR Lehigh-MA                     18:36.06        
     r:+0.91  31.23  1:04.50  1:38.20  2:12.47  2:47.09  3:21.81  3:55.77  4:30.12
     5:03.99  5:38.15  6:11.99  6:46.01  7:19.80  7:53.60  8:27.68  9:01.65
     9:35.62 10:09.67 10:43.81 11:17.97 11:51.52 12:25.51 12:59.45 13:33.44
    14:07.37 14:41.23 15:15.14 15:48.92 16:22.73 16:56.57 17:30.28 18:03.74
    18:36.06
 
Event 18  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mita, Riley               FR Navy-MD                       16:24.31        
     r:+0.77  26.93    56.14  1:26.36  1:56.84  2:27.37  2:57.75  3:28.57  3:59.13
     4:29.65  5:00.05  5:30.31  6:00.77  6:31.12  7:01.31  7:31.37  8:01.23
     8:30.88  9:00.38  9:30.00  9:59.85 10:28.78 10:57.64 11:26.76 11:55.94
    12:25.49 12:55.32 13:25.12 13:55.03 14:25.08 14:55.00 15:24.92 15:55.03
    16:24.31
  2 Dearden, Will G           JR Lehigh-MA                     16:33.98        
     r:+0.96  27.81    57.59  1:27.66  1:58.19  2:28.80  2:59.22  3:29.88  4:00.18
     4:30.50  5:00.39  5:30.68  6:00.71  6:30.94  7:00.75  7:30.84  8:00.82
     8:30.47  8:59.98  9:29.68  9:59.54 10:29.44 10:59.52 11:29.73 12:00.04
    12:30.54 13:00.75 13:31.16 14:01.66 14:32.31 15:03.12 15:34.08 16:04.67
    16:33.98
  3 Ojard, John H             JR Navy-MD                       16:39.66        
     r:+0.85  26.27    55.65  1:25.85  1:56.18  2:26.71  2:57.51  3:28.11  3:58.58
     4:29.16  4:59.88  5:30.32  6:00.68  6:30.86  7:01.13  7:31.50  8:01.80
     8:32.29  9:03.00  9:34.01 10:04.89 10:35.63 11:05.97 11:36.33 12:07.08
    12:37.92 13:08.61 13:39.07 14:09.51 14:39.73 15:10.45 15:40.77 16:10.69
    16:39.66
  4 Saunders, Ryan K          FR AU-PV                         18:01.82        
              28.17    58.90  1:30.19  2:02.46  2:34.82  3:07.22  3:40.08  4:13.00
     4:45.85  5:19.38  5:52.23  6:25.20  6:58.10  7:31.35  8:04.62  8:37.77
     9:11.05  9:44.39 10:17.83 10:51.06 11:24.44 11:57.32 12:30.81 13:03.55
    13:36.42 14:10.05 14:43.12 15:16.30 15:49.22 16:22.72 16:55.92 17:29.19
    18:01.82
  5 Connors, James J          SO AU-PV                         18:14.18        
     r:+0.95  28.94  1:00.23  1:32.29  2:05.15  2:38.25  3:11.48  3:44.80  4:18.08
     4:51.56  5:25.04  5:57.92  6:31.49  7:05.02  7:38.77  8:12.25  8:46.04
     9:19.64  9:53.66 10:27.70 11:02.14 11:34.99 12:08.10 12:41.05 13:14.21
    13:47.85 14:21.53 14:55.46 15:28.90 16:02.42 16:35.93 17:09.01 17:42.09
    18:14.18
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'                       1:51.19        
     1) Johnson, Kate H SR              2) r:0.28 Ballard, Rachael SR     
     3) r:0.14 Brownrigg, Julia JR      4) r:0.21 Brown, Julie SO         
     r:+0.59  28.57    59.82  1:26.99  1:51.19                                    
  2 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:59.03        
     1)                                 2) r:0.41                         
     3) r:0.70                          4) r:0.03                         
     r:+0.62  30.36  1:03.08  1:32.17  1:59.03                                    
  3 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                       2:01.52        
     1) Trgovic, Jess A FR              2) r:0.22 Boeggeman, Alyssa SR    
     3) r:0.24 Hanson, Sarah SO         4) r:0.38 Small, Sara JR          
     r:+0.67  30.41  1:05.86  1:34.55  2:01.52                                    
 -- Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'                            DQ        
     1) Perugini, Devon FR              2) r:-0.04 Brumback, Abbie FR     
     3) r:0.15 Capozzi, Nicole SR       4) r:0.08 Diltz, Kate FR          
     r:+0.61  29.33  1:07.18  1:34.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                       1:35.51        
     1) Campbell, Conor P SO            2) r:0.39 Grove, Ben SO           
     3) r:0.18 Meyer, Mark SR           4) r:0.13 Parker, Robbie JR       
     r:+0.66  25.52    52.15  1:14.89  1:35.51                                    
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                       1:35.90        
     1) Bondurant, Benjamin S JR        2) r:0.24 Feeney, Andrew JR       
     3) r:0.14 Peribonio, Michael SO    4) r:0.27 Bagent, Sean JR         
     r:+0.64  24.71    51.49  1:15.42  1:35.90                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                       1:36.65        
     1) Stark, Joseph A JR              2) r:0.38 Cook, Alexander FR      
     3) r:0.40 Draves, Billy FR         4) r:0.09 Bomberger, Dain FR      
     r:+0.62  25.05    52.29  1:15.53  1:36.65                                    
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'F'                                       1:36.75        
     1) Trotter, Gage G SO              2) r:0.07 Mays, Drew SR           
     3) r:-0.11 Gregory, Trey JR        4) r:0.25 Norton, Will SR         
     r:+0.61  23.42    51.84  1:15.38  1:36.75                                    
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'H'                                       1:37.25        
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J SO       2) r:-0.06 Gsell, Andrew SR       
     3) r:-0.03 Walsh, Brendan FR       4) r:0.18 Ingold, Zach SO         
     r:+0.61  25.37    53.70  1:16.66  1:37.25                                    
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                       1:37.57        
     1) Ojard, John H JR                2) r:0.22 Sweeney, Brian SO       
     3) r:0.09 Quinn, Danny JR          4) r:0.28 Davison, Hugh SO        
     r:+0.68  24.59    52.57  1:15.84  1:37.57                                    
  7 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                       1:37.84        
     1) Bowden, Daniel FR               2) r:0.15 Connor, Seth FR         
     3) r:-0.16 Hetzel, Charlie SR      4) r:0.19 Hoffer, Luke SO         
     r:+0.71  25.88    53.40  1:15.88  1:37.84                                    
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'I'                                       1:37.97        
     1) Stuy, John FR                   2) r:0.20 Murphy, Sean SO         
     3) r:0.21 Dukleth, Steve SR        4) r:0.03 Richline, Michael FR    
     r:+0.66  27.01    52.73  1:15.78  1:37.97                                    
  9 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'A'                       1:38.67        
     1) Westley, Ryan SO                2) r:0.11 Manning, Evan SR        
     3) r:0.01 Naylor, Eric JR          4) r:0.30 Lanoue, Eddie JR        
     r:+0.68  25.38    53.27  1:16.79  1:38.67                                    
 10 American University-PV  'A'                                 1:40.75        
     1) Ballance, Bobby L SO            2) r:0.53 Francis, Dan SO         
     3) r:-0.09 Feasley, Robert SR      4) r:0.21 Pimobino, Phil FR       
     r:+0.59  25.24    54.17  1:17.66  1:40.75                                    
 11 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'B'                       1:42.74        
     1) Rusciolelli, Dean M FR          2) r:0.16 Prete, Tyler SR         
     3) r:0.36 Keefe, Mike JR           4) r:0.42 Robbins, Shawn JR       
     r:+0.73  27.07    54.92  1:19.58  1:42.74                                    
 12 Shippensburg University of PA-MA  'C'                       1:51.49        
     1) Zalkind, Jake S FR              2) r:0.03 McLaughlin, Tyler FR    
     3) r:0.13 Koederitz, Allen FR      4) r:0.30 Bankert, Chris SO       
     r:+0.71  31.01  1:01.69  1:28.38  1:51.49                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'G'                                            DQ        
     1) Linn, Kenneth C SR              2) r:0.19 Mita, Riley FR          
     3) r:-0.14 Simoes, Geremiah SO     4) r:0.01 Stoddard, Kevin FR      
     r:+0.64  26.01    53.21  1:16.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porcellio, Liz            JR BU                             4:34.21        
     r:+0.81  29.64  1:03.97  1:40.81  2:17.78  2:56.07  3:34.09  4:04.58  4:34.21
  2 Abbott, Jennifer L        SO Navy-MD                        4:40.04        
     r:+0.69  30.10  1:04.01  1:41.00  2:17.81  2:56.53  3:35.78  4:08.52  4:40.04
  3 Jones, Katherine L        SR Navy-MD                        4:42.52        
     r:+0.82  30.30  1:02.67  1:39.97  2:15.92  2:57.59  3:39.64  4:11.92  4:42.52
  4 Koziol, Steph M           FR BU                             4:42.75        
     r:+0.84  30.31  1:04.58  1:40.81  2:15.09  2:56.15  3:38.38  4:10.81  4:42.75
  5 Brownrigg, Julia M        JR SHIP-MA                        4:44.97        
     r:+0.67  29.52  1:03.73  1:40.31  2:16.42  2:57.68  3:39.94  4:13.40  4:44.97
  6 Griest, Anna              JR BU                             4:45.68        
     r:+0.91  31.29  1:06.90  1:44.66  2:20.64  3:01.92  3:42.85  4:14.83  4:45.68
  7 Lattimer, Meg E           FR BU                             4:52.84        
     r:+0.81  32.02  1:09.43  1:47.02  2:24.07  3:05.03  3:46.16  4:19.98  4:52.84
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peribonio, Michael        SO Navy-MD                        4:11.06        
     r:+0.82  26.50    56.52  1:29.23  2:00.88  2:37.79  3:14.59  3:43.89  4:11.06
  2 Campbell, Conor P         SO Navy-MD                        4:12.40        
     r:+0.69  28.02  1:00.79  1:32.67  2:03.73  2:40.18  3:16.07  3:45.20  4:12.40
  3 Vagts, Justin W           JR Navy-MD                        4:12.83        
     r:+0.83  27.33    58.43  1:31.26  2:03.18  2:39.52  3:16.23  3:45.15  4:12.83
  4 Mita, Riley               FR Navy-MD                        4:17.48        
     r:+0.65  28.08    59.97  1:32.36  2:04.59  2:43.64  3:22.59  3:50.67  4:17.48
  5 Gsell, Andrew D           SR Navy-MD                        4:18.33        
     r:+0.84  27.38    59.40  1:33.33  2:06.90  2:42.92  3:19.53  3:49.54  4:18.33
  6 Ramey, Matt J             SO BU                             4:19.04        
     r:+0.73  27.44    59.18  1:32.80  2:04.53  2:43.88  3:22.97  3:51.68  4:19.04
  7 Dearden, Will G           JR Lehigh-MA                      4:19.10        
     r:+0.78  27.91    59.38  1:32.51  2:05.39  2:43.07  3:20.72  3:50.13  4:19.10
  8 Minford, Sean J           JR SHIP-MA                        4:21.94        
     r:+0.81  27.60    59.94  1:33.73  2:07.70  2:45.31  3:22.22  3:52.79  4:21.94
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy-MD                          58.20        
     r:+0.76  27.29    58.20                                                      
  2 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy-MD                          58.66        
     r:+0.76  27.25    58.66                                                      
  3 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy-MD                          59.38        
     r:+0.72  28.07    59.38                                                      
  4 Sweeney, Kaitlyn M        SR BU                               59.45        
     r:+0.81  27.68    59.45                                                      
  5 Perry, Lauren M           FR BU                               59.56        
     r:+1.92  27.89    59.56                                                      
  6 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR Navy-MD                          59.99        
     r:+0.72  28.38    59.99                                                      
  7 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy-MD                        1:00.24        
     r:+0.71  28.32  1:00.24                                                      
  8 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR Navy-MD                        1:00.67        
     r:+0.80  28.31  1:00.67                                                      
  9 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy-MD                        1:00.82        
     r:+0.79  28.68  1:00.82                                                      
 10 Bilunas, Brianna L        FR Navy-MD                        1:00.87        
     r:+2.57  28.36  1:00.87                                                      
 11 Crispo, Miriam E          FR AU-PV                          1:01.05        
     r:+0.81  29.09  1:01.05                                                      
 12 Capozzi, Nicole E         SR SHIP-MA                        1:01.27        
     r:+0.74  28.71  1:01.27                                                      
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah L       FR AU-PV                          1:01.28        
     r:+0.78  29.27  1:01.28                                                      
 14 Utkewicz, Kaitlyn R       SO BU                             1:01.30        
     r:+0.86  27.61  1:01.30                                                      
 15 Brennan, Jen A            SO BU                             1:01.32        
     r:+0.80  28.58  1:01.32                                                      
 16 Shetter, Ellie M          SR AU-PV                          1:01.33        
     r:+0.80  28.71  1:01.33                                                      
 17 Brown, Julie              SO SHIP-MA                        1:01.59        
     r:+0.70  28.51  1:01.59                                                      
 18 Von Heeringen, Julia E    SO AU-PV                          1:02.23        
     r:+0.75  29.00  1:02.23                                                      
 19 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy-MD                        1:02.37        
     r:+0.83  28.93  1:02.37                                                      
 20 Grabowski, Gina M         SO Navy-MD                        1:02.68        
     r:+0.84  29.65  1:02.68                                                      
 21 Hanson, Sarah R           SO SHIP-MA                        1:02.70        
     r:+0.71  29.25  1:02.70                                                      
 22 Ballard, Rachael S        SR SHIP-MA                        1:03.02        
     r:+0.81  29.50  1:03.02                                                      
 23 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy-MD                        1:03.77        
     r:+0.71  29.91  1:03.77                                                      
 24 Michael, Chelsey L        FR SHIP-MA                        1:06.81        
     r:+0.78  30.10  1:06.81                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Mark P             SR Navy-MD                          50.42        
     r:+0.72  23.70    50.42                                                      
  2 Dukleth, Steve P          SR Navy-MD                          51.08        
     r:+0.73  23.86    51.08                                                      
  3 Hetzel, Charlie E         SR Navy-MD                          51.47        
     r:+0.72  24.12    51.47                                                      
  4 Draves, Billy             FR Navy-MD                          51.76        
     r:+0.65  24.25    51.76                                                      
  5 Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                          51.83        
     r:+0.73  23.87    51.83                                                      
  6 Simoes, Geremiah K        SO Navy-MD                          52.00        
     r:+0.81  24.40    52.00                                                      
  7 Walsh, Brendan            FR Navy-MD                          52.29        
     r:+0.75  24.53    52.29                                                      
  8 Parker, Robbie J          JR Navy-MD                          52.45        
     r:+0.77  24.24    52.45                                                      
  9 Nicholson, Mike R         SO BU                               52.49        
     r:+0.81  25.08    52.49                                                      
 10 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     JR Lehigh-MA                        52.56        
     r:+0.78  24.47    52.56                                                      
 11 Feasley, Robert A         SR AU-PV                            52.61        
     r:+0.85  24.40    52.61                                                      
 12 Bagent, Sean              JR Navy-MD                          53.18        
     r:+0.74  24.71    53.18                                                      
 13 Naylor, Eric M            JR SHIP-MA                          53.41        
     r:+0.67  25.59    53.41                                                      
 14 Heinemann, Erik L         FR BU                               53.43        
     r:+0.77  25.16    53.43                                                      
 15 Ong, Ming                 JR AU-PV                            53.52        
     r:+0.81  25.15    53.52                                                      
 16 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                          53.75        
     r:+0.73  25.23    53.75                                                      
 17 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                          53.85        
     r:+0.76  24.95    53.85                                                      
 18 Gregory, Trey M           JR Navy-MD                          54.88        
     r:+0.78  25.19    54.88                                                      
 19 Jackwin, Andrew M         JR AU-PV                            54.89        
     r:+0.77  25.71    54.89                                                      
 20 Miller, Sam D             SR AU-PV                            55.12        
     r:+0.68  25.84    55.12                                                      
 21 Harding, Brandon A        FR Lehigh-MA                        55.23        
     r:+0.68  25.54    55.23                                                      
 22 Allada, Mike A            FR AU-PV                            55.27        
     r:+0.73  25.71    55.27                                                      
 23 Meadows, Chris C          SR AU-PV                            55.32        
     r:+0.67  25.78    55.32                                                      
 24 Westley, Ryan             SO SHIP-MA                          55.46        
     r:+0.77  26.58    55.46                                                      
 25 Campbell, Chris M         FR Lehigh-MA                        55.51        
     r:+0.79  25.62    55.51                                                      
 26 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                          55.56        
     r:+0.83  26.07    55.56                                                      
 27 Volaski, Harrison A       FR AU-PV                            56.13        
     r:+0.77  26.05    56.13                                                      
 28 Katase, Kyle A            FR Lehigh-MA                        56.21        
     r:+2.83  25.87    56.21                                                      
 29 Wheaton, Michael J        FR Lehigh-MA                        56.22        
     r:+0.79  25.95    56.22                                                      
 30 Mikitka, Jeff P           FR SHIP-MA                          56.28        
     r:+0.72  26.80    56.28                                                      
 31 Bond, Kevin D             FR AU-PV                            56.80        
     r:+0.76  26.77    56.80                                                      
 32 Cudahy, Sean Z            SO AU-PV                            56.96        
     r:+0.87  27.01    56.96                                                      
 33 Jew, Eddie W              SO BU                               57.09        
     r:+0.76  27.12    57.09                                                      
 34 Honig, Ross M             FR AU-PV                            57.68        
     r:+0.66  26.94    57.68                                                      
 35 Minford, Tyler J          FR SHIP-MA                          59.52        
     r:+0.73  27.76    59.52                                                      
 36 Koederitz, Allen          FR SHIP-MA                        1:00.10        
     r:+0.68  28.29  1:00.10                                                      
 37 Bankert, Chris            SO SHIP-MA                        1:01.75        
     r:+0.84  28.68  1:01.75                                                      
 38 Robbins, Shawn H          JR SHIP-MA                        1:03.18        
     r:+0.82  28.48  1:03.18                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         JR Navy-MD                        1:56.39        
     r:+0.81  27.96    57.80  1:27.42  1:56.39                                    
  2 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy-MD                        1:57.54        
     r:+0.83  27.34    56.87  1:27.37  1:57.54                                    
  3 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy-MD                        1:58.39        
     r:+0.81  27.26    57.06  1:28.08  1:58.39                                    
  4 Davidson, Katelyn E       JR Navy-MD                        1:58.46        
     r:+0.71  27.73    58.24  1:28.92  1:58.46                                    
  5 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy-MD                        1:58.92        
     r:+0.73  28.17    58.56  1:28.73  1:58.92                                    
  6 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       SO BU                             1:58.96        
     r:+0.91  28.56    58.71  1:28.95  1:58.96                                    
  7 Brennan, Sam N            FR Navy-MD                        1:59.26        
     r:+1.94  28.28    58.60  1:29.19  1:59.26                                    
  8 Vaughn, Rheanna L         SO Navy-MD                        2:00.31        
     r:+0.72  27.72    58.19  1:29.65  2:00.31                                    
  9 Paruso, Toni A            JR Navy-MD                        2:01.10        
     r:+0.71  27.00    58.03  1:30.04  2:01.10                                    
 10 Reminger, Danielle C      JR Navy-MD                        2:02.04        
     r:+0.80  28.03    58.58  1:30.22  2:02.04                                    
 11 Higgins, Caroline M       SO BU                             2:04.01        
     r:+0.86  27.95    58.49  1:31.25  2:04.01                                    
 12 Shroyer, Jackie P         FR BU                             2:04.64        
     r:+0.83  28.70  1:00.28  1:32.83  2:04.64                                    
 13 Diltz, Kate               FR SHIP-MA                        2:06.05        
     r:+0.70  29.59  1:01.42  1:34.01  2:06.05                                    
 14 Ramdin, Alex M            JR AU-PV                          2:06.09        
     r:+0.82  29.41  1:01.57  1:34.71  2:06.09                                    
 15 Knippenberg, Kerri N      FR AU-PV                          2:06.24        
     r:+0.80  30.33  1:02.70  1:35.05  2:06.24                                    
 16 Chenet, Keeley            JR SHIP-MA                        2:08.56        
     r:+0.84  29.66  1:01.95  1:35.31  2:08.56                                    
 17 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP-MA                        2:08.88        
     r:+0.80  29.32  1:02.16  1:35.72  2:08.88                                    
 18 Johnson, Kate H           SR SHIP-MA                        2:10.00        
     r:+0.77  29.37  1:02.70  1:37.06  2:10.00                                    
 19 Brumback, Abbie           FR SHIP-MA                        2:13.52        
     r:+0.89  29.94  1:02.80  1:38.02  2:13.52                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolosky, Eric A         SR BU                             1:42.12        
     r:+0.73  23.33    49.02  1:15.54  1:42.12                                    
  2 Bondurant, Benjamin S     JR Navy-MD                        1:42.95        
     r:+0.73  24.40    50.87  1:17.30  1:42.95                                    
  3 Norton, Will C            SR Navy-MD                        1:43.23        
     r:+0.81  24.48    51.23  1:17.05  1:43.23                                    
  4 Davison, Hugh M           SO Navy-MD                        1:44.46        
     r:+0.68  23.99    50.16  1:17.22  1:44.46                                    
  5 Treat, Christian A        JR BU                             1:44.54        
     r:+0.91  24.02    50.54  1:17.48  1:44.54                                    
  6 Brown, Tom C              SR BU                             1:44.67        
     r:+0.73  24.05    50.46  1:17.34  1:44.67                                    
  7 Wallace, Danny P          SO BU                             1:45.19        
     r:+0.67  24.49    50.69  1:17.83  1:45.19                                    
  8 Seketa, Ben D             FR BU                             1:46.10        
     r:+0.71  24.51    51.66  1:18.76  1:46.10                                    
  9 Reitz, Trevor J           SO BU                             1:46.23        
     r:+0.67  24.58    51.96  1:19.60  1:46.23                                    
 10 Sherwood, Eric A          FR Lehigh-MA                      1:46.86        
     r:+0.78  24.40    51.11  1:18.94  1:46.86                                    
 11 Dukleth, Steve P          SR Navy-MD                        1:47.60        
     r:+0.77  25.57    53.26  1:20.87  1:47.60                                    
 12 Bomberger, Dain           FR Navy-MD                        1:47.68        
     r:+0.71  24.87    53.01  1:20.85  1:47.68                                    
 13 Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                        1:47.90        
     r:+0.76  25.20    53.91  1:21.72  1:47.90                                    
 14 Dunbar, Owen I            FR Lehigh-MA                      1:48.33        
     r:+0.76  24.86    52.35  1:20.58  1:48.33                                    
 15 Greene, Collin C          FR BU                             1:48.45        
     r:+0.77  25.44    52.81  1:20.76  1:48.45                                    
 16 Davitt, Mike              JR BU                             1:49.41        
     r:+0.71  26.23    54.29  1:22.27  1:49.41                                    
 17 McMillin, Steve J         SR BU                             1:50.19        
     r:+0.66  25.85    54.77  1:22.25  1:50.19                                    
 18 Stoddard, Kevin           FR Navy-MD                        1:50.62        
     r:+0.86  25.09    52.37  1:21.39  1:50.62                                    
 19 Parsons, Timothy M        FR Lehigh-MA                      1:50.71        
     r:+0.82  25.16    52.89  1:22.00  1:50.71                                    
 20 Dearden, Will G           JR Lehigh-MA                      1:50.82        
     r:+0.79  26.28    53.92  1:22.26  1:50.82                                    
 21 Frye, Nate D              SR BU                             1:51.04        
     r:+0.73  25.58    53.62  1:22.37  1:51.04                                    
 22 Hadden, Dylan E           FR AU-PV                          1:51.75        
     r:+0.80  25.74    53.87  1:22.94  1:51.75                                    
 23 Richline, Michael         FR Navy-MD                        1:52.17        
     r:+0.81  25.69    53.76  1:23.03  1:52.17                                    
 24 Lanoue, Eddie J           JR SHIP-MA                        1:52.29        
     r:+0.69  26.49    55.37  1:24.82  1:52.29                                    
 25 Rusciolelli, Dean M       FR SHIP-MA                        1:52.47        
     r:+0.81  24.96    53.24  1:22.98  1:52.47                                    
 26 Wolter, Brennan D         FR SHIP-MA                        1:53.21        
     r:+0.84  26.14    54.75  1:24.38  1:53.21                                    
 27 Wheaton, Michael J        FR Lehigh-MA                      1:53.47        
     r:+0.77  26.57    55.81  1:25.04  1:53.47                                    
 28 McLaughlin, Tyler         FR SHIP-MA                        1:56.35        
     r:+0.84  26.90    55.98  1:26.04  1:56.35                                    
 29 Connors, James J          SO AU-PV                          1:58.22        
     r:+0.86  27.37    57.35  1:28.11  1:58.22                                    
 30 Keene, Alex A             SO AU-PV                          1:59.24        
     r:+0.84  27.75    57.85  1:28.68  1:59.24                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baguley, Lauren T         SO Navy-MD                        2:08.99        
     r:+0.68  30.47  1:02.94  1:35.82  2:08.99                                    
  2 Schroeder, Sydney E       FR BU                             2:13.38        
     r:+0.67  30.95  1:04.31  1:38.83  2:13.38                                    
  3 McCandless, Kristen       SR SHIP-MA                        2:14.45        
     r:+0.71  32.88  1:06.72  1:40.62  2:14.45                                    
  4 Brinkhoff, Kate L         JR Lehigh-MA                      2:15.61        
     r:+0.71  30.77  1:04.30  1:40.02  2:15.61                                    
  5 Stiles, Colleen M         SO SHIP-MA                        2:18.33        
     r:+0.67  32.77  1:07.62  1:43.73  2:18.33                                    
  6 Shepherd, Christine M     SR BU                             2:18.87        
     r:+0.69  32.78  1:08.09  1:43.64  2:18.87                                    
  7 Trgovic, Jess A           FR SHIP-MA                        2:19.46        
     r:+0.70  32.48  1:07.98  1:43.68  2:19.46                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Drew C              SR Navy-MD                        1:54.58        
     r:+0.66  27.27    56.07  1:25.46  1:54.58                                    
  2 Walsh, Brendan            FR Navy-MD                        1:56.94        
     r:+0.61  27.31    56.64  1:27.41  1:56.94                                    
  3 Peribonio, Michael        SO Navy-MD                        1:57.81        
     r:+0.59  28.24    58.22  1:28.44  1:57.81                                    
  4 Naylor, Eric M            JR SHIP-MA                        2:00.18        
     r:+0.60  28.86    59.95  1:30.64  2:00.18                                    
  5 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    SO Navy-MD                        2:01.05        
     r:+0.68  28.13    58.98  1:30.53  2:01.05                                    
  6 Stuy, John                FR Navy-MD                        2:02.02        
     r:+0.66  28.68    59.23  1:30.51  2:02.02                                    
  7 Jackwin, Andrew M         JR AU-PV                          2:02.41        
     r:+0.56  28.95  1:00.04  1:31.22  2:02.41                                    
  8 Hadley, Matt J            SO BU                             2:03.62        
     r:+0.73  28.56    59.56  1:31.07  2:03.62                                    
  9 Vagts, Justin W           JR Navy-MD                        2:04.95        
     r:+0.74  29.36  1:00.62  1:32.65  2:04.95                                    
 10 Robertson, Tyler J        FR SHIP-MA                        2:05.47        
     r:+0.72  30.26  1:02.52  1:34.69  2:05.47                                    
 11 Grell, Rob M              SR AU-PV                          2:06.10        
     r:+0.58  28.75  1:00.00  1:32.76  2:06.10                                    
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gautieri, Gina M          FR BU                             2:33.63        
     r:+0.78  35.62  1:14.78  1:54.47  2:33.63                                    
  2 Brennan, Sam N            FR Navy-MD                        2:33.90        
     r:+0.83  36.38  1:15.42  1:55.40  2:33.90                                    
  3 Ibrahim, Grace J          FR AU-PV                          2:34.06        
     r:+0.88  34.85  1:14.56  1:54.58  2:34.06                                    
  4 Oxley, Morgan             JR BU                             2:35.61        
     r:+0.77  33.94  1:12.83  1:53.73  2:35.61                                    
  5 Besman, Melissa L         SO BU                             2:37.79        
     r:+0.79  36.72  1:17.37  1:57.59  2:37.79                                    
  6 Rollando, Alyssa K        SO BU                             2:42.16        
     r:+0.80  36.21  1:18.01  1:59.84  2:42.16                                    
  7 Griest, Anna              JR BU                             2:42.37        
     r:+0.89  37.31  1:18.60  2:00.43  2:42.37                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Luke M            SO Navy-MD                        2:08.48        
     r:+0.84  28.92  1:00.92  1:34.73  2:08.48                                    
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           SR BU                             2:09.77        
     r:+0.79  28.26  1:00.86  1:34.79  2:09.77                                    
  3 Cook, Alexander           FR Navy-MD                        2:09.92        
     r:+0.84  31.11  1:03.65  1:36.83  2:09.92                                    
  4 Harris, Taylor S          SR BU                             2:11.48        
     r:+0.69  28.71  1:01.03  1:35.40  2:11.48                                    
  5 Feeney, Andrew K          JR Navy-MD                        2:11.58        
     r:+0.78  30.49  1:04.45  1:38.67  2:11.58                                    
  6 Stevens, Matt             JR BU                             2:11.78        
     r:+0.73  29.45  1:02.54  1:37.06  2:11.78                                    
  7 Connor, Seth              FR Navy-MD                        2:13.67        
     r:+0.82  29.89  1:04.26  1:39.24  2:13.67                                    
  8 Allada, Mike A            FR AU-PV                          2:15.29        
     r:+0.73  31.30  1:05.87  1:40.46  2:15.29                                    
  9 Gsell, Andrew D           SR Navy-MD                        2:16.00        
     r:+0.75  30.65  1:06.13  1:40.48  2:16.00                                    
 10 Heintzelman, Alex A       SO Lehigh-MA                      2:16.82        
     r:+0.80  30.56  1:04.88  1:40.75  2:16.82                                    
 11 Katase, Kyle A            FR Lehigh-MA                      2:17.24        
     r:+0.70  30.51  1:05.16  1:40.93  2:17.24                                    
 12 Perley, Timmy J           FR BU                             2:19.16        
     r:+0.84  31.23  1:05.42  1:41.75  2:19.16                                    
 13 Harding, Brandon A        FR Lehigh-MA                      2:19.91        
     r:+0.75  30.22  1:05.45  1:42.31  2:19.91                                    
 14 Bond, Kevin D             FR AU-PV                          2:20.67        
     r:+0.74  31.54  1:07.44  1:43.99  2:20.67                                    
 15 Minford, Tyler J          FR SHIP-MA                        2:20.91        
     r:+0.75  31.33  1:07.28  1:44.88  2:20.91                                    
 
Event 31  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breen, Leah F             SR AU-PV                            24.28        
  2 Wright, Emily             SO BU                               24.54        
          r:+0.85                                                                 
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       SO Navy-MD                          24.71        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
  4 Kosaka, Olivia N          SO Navy-MD                          24.74        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  5 Capozzi, Nicole E         SR SHIP-MA                          25.11        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
  5 Capuano, Hollis A         JR Navy-MD                          25.11        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
  7 Bilunas, Brianna L        FR Navy-MD                          25.19        
          r:+0.87                                                                 
  8 Boughton, Melissa D       FR Navy-MD                          25.20        
          r:+0.63                                                                 
  9 Cortesio, Catherine M     SO Navy-MD                          25.24        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 10 Thach, Amanda K           FR Navy-MD                          25.44        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 11 Lundgren, Alexandra K     FR Navy-MD                          25.49        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
 12 Porcellio, Liz            JR BU                               25.55        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 12 Moriarty, Bryn M          JR Navy-MD                          25.55        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 14 Nowak, Haley A            SO Navy-MD                          25.67        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 15 Flinchbaugh, Jenn         FR SHIP-MA                          25.91        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 16 Janowski, Mary-Elyse      SR Navy-MD                          25.97        
          r:+1.52                                                                 
 17 Brownrigg, Julia M        JR SHIP-MA                          26.01        
          r:+0.67                                                                 
 18 Boeggeman, Alyssa         SR SHIP-MA                          26.06        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 19 Johnson, Kate H           SR SHIP-MA                          26.20        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 20 Ryan, Alayna              JR SHIP-MA                          26.35        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 21 Perugini, Devon           FR SHIP-MA                          26.37        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah L       FR AU-PV                            26.41        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 23 Von Heeringen, Julia E    SO AU-PV                            26.79        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 24 Norton, Emily A           FR BU                               26.87        
          r:+0.89                                                                 
 25 Hyrkas, Nikki N           FR Navy-MD                          27.13        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 26 Truskot, Sarah J          FR Navy-MD                          27.32        
          r:+0.83                                                                 
 27 Michael, Chelsey L        FR SHIP-MA                          27.41        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 28 Oxley, Morgan             JR BU                               27.54        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 29 Small, Sara G             JR SHIP-MA                          27.69        
          r:+0.74                                                                 
 30 Pflaum, Liz A             SR SHIP-MA                          27.93        
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 31 Diltz, Kate               FR SHIP-MA                          28.06        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 32 Brumback, Abbie           FR SHIP-MA                          28.10        
          r:+0.91                                                                 
 33 Ramdin, Alex M            JR AU-PV                            33.33        
          r:+0.76                                                                 
 
Event 32  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Zach R            SO Navy-MD                          21.30        
          r:+0.71                                                                 
  2 Bagent, Sean              JR Navy-MD                          21.32        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
  3 Kempf, McCrae             FR Navy-MD                          21.43        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
  4 Parker, Robbie J          JR Navy-MD                          21.48        
  5 Anthony, Mac M            SR Navy-MD                          21.49        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  6 Linn, Kenneth C           SR Navy-MD                          21.78        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
  7 Westley, Ryan             SO SHIP-MA                          21.93        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
  8 Wurm, Matt V              SO AU-PV                            21.95        
  9 Sweeney, Brian F          SO Navy-MD                          22.17        
 10 Ballance, Bobby L         SO AU-PV                            22.25        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 11 Murphy, Sean              SO Navy-MD                          22.37        
          r:+0.69                                                                 
 12 Suchomel, Bryce J         JR BU                               22.39        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 13 Walsh, Brendan            FR Navy-MD                          22.46        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 14 Gregory, Trey M           JR Navy-MD                          22.51        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 15 Dunbar, Owen I            FR Lehigh-MA                        22.57        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 16 Miller, Sam D             SR AU-PV                            22.61        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 17 Kolesnik, George A        FR Lehigh-MA                        22.74        
          r:+0.84                                                                 
 18 Richline, Michael         FR Navy-MD                          22.75        
          r:+0.77                                                                 
 19 Robbins, Shawn H          JR SHIP-MA                          22.80        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 20 Keefe, Mike               JR SHIP-MA                          22.83        
          r:+0.80                                                                 
 21 Grove, Ben T              SO Navy-MD                          22.98        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 22 Lambert, Marshall K       SO BU                               23.16        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 23 Minford, Sean J           JR SHIP-MA                          23.25        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 24 Meadows, Chris C          SR AU-PV                            23.27        
          r:+0.70                                                                 
 24 Pimobino, Phil B          FR AU-PV                            23.27        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 26 Grell, Rob M              SR AU-PV                            23.57        
          r:+0.68                                                                 
 27 Krause, Billy K           JR BU                               23.64        
          r:+0.75                                                                 
 28 Zalkind, Jake S           FR SHIP-MA                          24.13        
          r:+0.81                                                                 
 29 McLaughlin, Tyler         FR SHIP-MA                          24.45        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 30 Bowden, Daniel            FR Navy-MD                          24.47        
          r:+0.79                                                                 
 31 Hadden, Dylan E           FR AU-PV                            24.85        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 32 Volaski, Harrison A       FR AU-PV                            25.60        
          r:+0.58                                                                 
 -- Trotter, Gage G           SO Navy-MD                         X21.62        
          r:+0.73                                                                 
 -- Quinn, Danny C            JR Navy-MD                         X22.18        
          r:+0.72                                                                 
 -- Ojard, John H             JR Navy-MD                         X22.40        
          r:+0.82                                                                 
 -- Simoes, Geremiah K        SO Navy-MD                         X22.41        
          r:+0.78                                                                 
 
Event 33  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetherington, Katie A     FR BU                              276.85        
  2 Parker, Melissa              AU-PV                           244.10        
  3 Nicholl, Jordyn              Navy-MD                         224.65        
  4 Boyle, Tara N             FR BU                              218.50        
  5 Molchany, Tori W          FR BU                              210.90        
  6 Chucta, Heather              U Delaware-PV                   209.00        
  7 Popple, Morgan            SR BU                              184.00        
  8 Andrews, Schaefer            U Delaware-PV                   171.15        
  9 Bolle, Lisa               JR BU                              168.45        
 10 Smith, Kylie                 Alfred Universit-PV             156.75        
 11 Barton, Jenna                AU-PV                           133.70        
 12 Galston, Cynthia             AU-PV                           126.75        
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freedman, Ben             SO Navy-MD                         328.25        
  2 Mayo, Will                SO Navy-MD                         294.85        
  3 Coonce, Brian                U Delaware-PV                   284.90        
  4 Principato, David         SO Navy-MD                         262.15        
  5 Magaro, Dave              JR BU                              248.70        
  6 Esposito, Joe             FR Navy-MD                         247.35        
  7 Bergman, Seth                U Delaware-PV                   219.30        
  8 Hoffman, Nicholas            U Delaware-PV                   208.10        
  9 Jones, Jon E              FR BU                              179.05        
 10 Vega, Khristian              AU-PV                           124.00        
 11 Lalone, Nicholas             AU-PV                            85.45        
 
Event 35  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Joe             FR Navy-MD                         211.30