Recap

Licensed to UMBC/Retriever Aquatics
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/19/2012 03:50 PM
                        2012 Navy vs UMBC - 10/20/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      1:47.65  
     1) Pavelkova, Klara 21             2) Barron, Claire L 21            
     3) Kotonias, Jennifer N 21         4) Ronning, Erika A 20            
       27.61    57.38  1:23.85  1:47.65                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:47.75  
     1) Darmody, Kellie A 21            2) Gorinski, Laura M 22           
     3) Paruso, Toni A 21               4) Brown, Emily A 18              
       27.64    57.86  1:23.55  1:47.75                                    
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      1:49.83  
     1) Blaschke, Elise N 21            2) Tadena, Talor D 19             
     3) Frediani, Catherine A 17        4) Dean, Kali S 20                
       28.22    58.15  1:24.99  1:49.83                                    
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  1:51.63  
     1) Rist, Konnor E 18               2) Bradford, Ellen M 18           
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 20            4) Randolph, Colleen E 20         
       28.42    59.49  1:27.12  1:51.63                                    
  5 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                     x1:51.76  
     1) Hadden, Courtney J 18           2) Pindral, Rebecca L 19          
     3) Morrissette, Tara A 21          4) Langford, Kristie L 19         
       29.06    59.87  1:27.25  1:51.76                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x1:54.06  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C 18            2) Simonson, Keely R 18           
     3) Ross, Stephanie M 17            4) Bilunas, Brianna L 19          
       28.84  1:00.69  1:28.59  1:54.06                                    
  7 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                     x1:54.60  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 19    2) Coon, Alexis B 19              
     3) Plunkett, Anna C 21             4) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 18          
       29.57  1:01.22  1:28.62  1:54.60                                    
  8 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x1:56.40  
     1) Macfarlane, Maddie C 20         2) Doan, Kristine H 18            
     3) Boughton, Melissa D 19          4) Skaggs, Nicole L 18            
       30.27  1:02.80  1:30.44  1:56.40                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      1:34.40  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 20                  2) Gallagher, Steve J 21          
     3) Haibel, Sandy J 22              4) Carey, Evan D 20               
       24.71    50.73  1:13.50  1:34.40                                    
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  1:36.10  
     1) Nickell, Alex J 18              2) Feeney, Andrew K 21            
     3) Parker, Robbie J 21             4) Bowden, Daniel B 20            
       25.33    52.52  1:15.13  1:36.10                                    
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  1:36.26  
     1) Ingold, Zach R 20               2) Hoffer, Luke M 20              
     3) Bondurant, Ben S 21             4) Bagent, Sean 22                
       24.87    52.14  1:15.19  1:36.26                                    
  4 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      1:37.69  
     1) Rohtla, Johan 22                2) Endres, Leo 19                 
     3) Tracy, Mark C 19                4) Marjak, Herol 23               
       25.17    51.73  1:15.87  1:37.69                                    
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x1:38.55  
     1) Stark, Joe A 21                 2) Young, Bill T 19               
     3) Draves, Billy A 20              4) Quinn, Daniel C 22             
       25.16    52.94  1:16.54  1:38.55                                    
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x1:38.86  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 20       2) Watlington, Seth H 18          
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 18          4) Bomberger, Dain A 19           
       25.75    53.87  1:17.12  1:38.86                                    
  7 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                     x1:41.01  
     1) McCord, Douglas J 18            2) Carroll, Johnny W 18           
     3) Bado, Rico B 22                 4) Doll, Trevor I 19              
       26.27    54.23  1:19.10  1:41.01                                    
  8 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                     x1:43.13  
     1) Kent, Dylan D 21                2) Brother, Chas M 19             
     3) Weimer, Barry Q 19              4) Breen, Rob M 19                
       28.26    56.36  1:24.32  1:43.13                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawick, Ange              19 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:29.00  
       29.04    59.99  1:31.52  2:03.42  2:35.27  3:07.13  3:39.02  4:11.08
     4:43.10  5:15.10  5:47.21  6:18.95  6:50.57  7:22.38  7:54.13  8:25.94
     8:57.01  9:27.82  9:58.50 10:29.00                                    
  2 Fay, Amy E                21 UMBC-MD                       10:35.04  
       28.86  1:00.63  1:31.60  2:03.37  2:36.45  3:07.34  3:38.84  4:10.65
     4:42.38  5:14.20  5:45.72  6:17.22  6:48.96  7:20.80  7:52.89  8:25.32
     8:57.89  9:30.37 10:03.01 10:35.04                                    
  3 Nowak, Haley A            20 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:35.81  
       28.82  1:00.06  1:31.95  2:04.10  2:36.37  3:08.43  3:40.58  4:12.70
                       5:48.36  6:20.22  6:51.96  7:23.71  7:55.52  8:27.54
     8:59.76  9:31.98 10:04.42 10:35.81                                    
  4 Nassif, Morgan E          18 U.S. Navy-MD                  10:37.34  
       28.95  1:00.13  1:31.70  2:03.25  2:34.65  3:06.24  3:37.97  4:10.01
     4:42.16  5:14.43  5:46.52  6:19.20  6:51.44  7:23.96  7:56.62  8:28.81
     9:01.56  9:33.69 10:05.97 10:37.34                                    
  5 Powlen, Katie A           21 UMBC-MD                       10:43.97  
       30.17  1:01.68  1:33.68  2:05.81  2:37.73  3:09.61  3:41.68  4:13.77
     4:46.20  5:18.60  5:51.49  6:24.06  6:56.56  7:29.08  8:01.63  8:34.24
     9:06.77  9:39.54 10:11.92 10:43.97                                    
  6 Reutzel, Megan L          18 U.S. Navy-MD                 x10:46.52  
       28.72  1:00.48  1:32.56  2:04.78  2:37.19  3:09.51  3:42.04  4:14.71
     4:47.36  5:19.96  5:52.95  6:25.63  6:58.58  7:31.64  8:04.26  8:36.98
     9:09.87  9:42.76 10:15.74 10:46.52                                    
  7 Hallberg, Patty A         19 UMBC-MD                       10:56.99  
       29.67  1:01.50  1:33.51  2:05.96  2:38.51  3:11.40  3:44.25  4:17.51
     4:50.68  5:23.82  5:57.15  6:30.72  7:04.16  7:37.64  8:11.12  8:44.29
     9:17.88  9:51.20 10:24.46 10:56.99                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   9:33.52  
       26.15    55.04  1:23.86  1:52.65  2:21.60  2:50.86  3:20.08  3:49.32
     4:17.82  4:46.96  5:15.94  5:44.72  6:13.42  6:42.29  7:11.33  7:40.56
     8:09.65  8:38.60  9:05.40  9:33.52                                    
  2 De Waal, Pierre R         21 UMBC-MD                        9:36.40  
       26.26    55.09  1:24.13  1:52.98  2:22.08  2:51.37  3:20.74  3:49.96
     4:18.88  4:47.85  5:17.11  5:46.10  6:14.82  6:43.78  7:12.78  7:41.27
     8:09.85  8:38.97  9:07.91  9:36.40                                    
  3 Nickell, Alex J           18 U.S. Navy-MD                   9:45.29  
       26.41    54.94  1:23.37  1:52.31  2:21.36  2:50.93  3:20.35  3:49.83
     4:19.06  4:48.08  5:17.44  5:47.33  6:16.89  6:46.80  7:16.59  7:46.74
     8:16.74  8:46.30  9:16.19  9:45.29                                    
  4 Neuendorf, Reed L         20 UMBC-MD                        9:47.47  
       26.92    56.01  1:25.36  1:54.95  2:24.41  2:54.17  3:23.85  3:53.61
     4:23.35  4:52.82  5:22.65  5:52.59  6:22.35  6:52.48  7:22.41  7:52.09
     8:21.55  8:51.01  9:19.83  9:47.47                                    
  5 Vagts, Justin W           21 U.S. Navy-MD                   9:49.54  
       26.37    55.11  1:24.31  1:53.96  2:23.68  2:53.33  3:23.45  3:53.31
     4:23.04  4:52.70  5:22.19  5:51.99  6:22.00  6:52.13  7:22.26  7:52.15
     8:22.05  8:51.36  9:20.64  9:49.54                                    
  6 Moothart, Alex J          21 UMBC-MD                       10:00.44  
       27.22    56.47  1:26.63  1:56.83  2:27.29  2:57.57  3:28.04  3:58.66
     4:29.08  4:59.45  5:29.50  5:59.58  6:29.66  6:59.74  7:29.94  8:00.15
     8:30.45  9:00.61  9:30.82 10:00.44                                    
  7 Kent, Dylan D             21 UMBC-MD                      x10:11.83  
       27.47    56.88  1:27.03  1:57.61  2:28.26  2:59.12  3:29.89  4:00.95
     4:31.96  5:03.05  5:34.11  6:05.41  6:36.43  7:07.58  7:38.51  8:09.72
     8:40.83  9:11.64  9:41.92 10:11.83                                    
  8 Nyaradi, Chris C          19 U.S. Navy-MD                 x10:14.33  
       27.36    56.76  1:26.84  1:57.14  2:27.74  2:57.61  3:28.02  3:58.47
     4:29.14  5:00.14  5:31.36  6:02.28  6:33.60  7:05.09  7:36.83  8:08.68
     8:40.46  9:12.12  9:43.60 10:14.33                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reminger, Danielle C      21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:56.17  
       27.96    57.87  1:26.59  1:56.17                                    
  2 Morrissette, Tara A       21 UMBC-MD                        1:56.63  
       27.59    57.71  1:27.47  1:56.63                                    
  3 Thompson, Maddie A        19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:57.76  
       27.55    57.71  1:28.05  1:57.76                                    
  4 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   20 UMBC-MD                        1:57.83  
       27.88    58.48  1:27.69  1:57.83                                    
  5 Langford, Kristie L       19 UMBC-MD                        1:57.97  
       28.07    58.22  1:28.04  1:57.97                                    
  6 Baguley, Lauren T         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:59.26  
       27.89    57.79  1:28.39  1:59.26                                    
  7 Thach, Amanda K           19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:59.98  
       27.99    58.34  1:28.66  1:59.98                                    
  8 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        18 UMBC-MD                       x2:02.87  
       28.66    59.84  1:31.49  2:02.87                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          20 UMBC-MD                        1:41.60  
       23.83    49.87  1:15.60  1:41.60                                    
  2 Davison, Hugh M           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:44.26  
       24.38    50.54  1:17.18  1:44.26                                    
  3 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:45.85  
       24.83    52.13  1:19.28  1:45.85                                    
  4 Breen, Rob M              19 UMBC-MD                        1:46.15  
       24.90    52.07  1:19.57  1:46.15                                    
  5 Stinson, Nathan R         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:46.33  
       25.47    52.50  1:19.99  1:46.33                                    
  6 Stoddard, Kevin M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:46.91  
       24.66    51.27  1:18.82  1:46.91                                    
  7 Keane, Brian M            21 UMBC-MD                        1:50.38  
       26.11    54.76  1:23.01  1:50.38                                    
  8 McGee, Mike J             21 UMBC-MD                       x1:51.43  
       25.98    53.86  1:22.72  1:51.43                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darmody, Kellie A         21 U.S. Navy-MD                     58.00  
       28.37    58.00                                                      
  2 Pavelkova, Klara          21 UMBC-MD                          58.72  
       28.47    58.72                                                      
  3 Macfarlane, Zoe C         18 U.S. Navy-MD                     59.03  
       29.11    59.03                                                      
  4 Blaschke, Elise N         21 UMBC-MD                          59.30  
       28.91    59.30                                                      
  5 Frediani, Catherine A     17 UMBC-MD                        1:00.09  
       29.67  1:00.09                                                      
  6 Rist, Konnor E            18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:00.45  
       29.21  1:00.45                                                      
  7 Lundgren, Alexandra K     20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:00.84  
       29.69  1:00.84                                                      
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   19 UMBC-MD                       x1:02.55  
       30.55  1:02.55                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaei, Lauri               20 UMBC-MD                          52.32  
       25.96    52.32                                                      
  2 Ingold, Zach R            20 U.S. Navy-MD                     52.72  
       25.60    52.72                                                      
  3 Rohtla, Johan             22 UMBC-MD                          52.95  
       26.26    52.95                                                      
  4 Stark, Joe A              21 U.S. Navy-MD                     53.56  
       26.36    53.56                                                      
  5 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    20 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.87  
       26.54    54.87                                                      
  6 McCord, Douglas J         18 UMBC-MD                          55.20  
       27.02    55.20                                                      
  7 Campbell, Conor P         20 U.S. Navy-MD                    x56.15  
       27.43    56.15                                                      
  8 Marjak, Herol             23 UMBC-MD                         x56.33  
       28.03    56.33                                                      
 -- Carlson, David H          18 U.S. Navy-MD                    X55.73  
       27.11    55.73                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:05.78  
       31.07  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Barron, Claire L          21 UMBC-MD                        1:06.97  
       32.16  1:06.97                                                      
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:07.27  
       32.21  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Tadena, Talor D           19 UMBC-MD                        1:07.79  
       32.94  1:07.79                                                      
  5 Young, Katie A            18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:08.75  
       32.64  1:08.75                                                      
  6 Pindral, Rebecca L        19 UMBC-MD                        1:09.48  
       32.47  1:09.48                                                      
  7 Coon, Alexis B            19 UMBC-MD                       x1:09.90  
       33.22  1:09.90                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Monica A       18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:10.68  
       33.42  1:10.68                                                      
 -- Simonson, Keely R         18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:09.11  
       32.86  1:09.11                                                      
 -- Ross, Stephanie M         17 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:09.94  
       32.76  1:09.94                                                      
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            20 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:10.17  
       33.11  1:10.17                                                      
 -- Doan, Kristine H          18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:10.20  
       32.65  1:10.20                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Endres, Leo               19 UMBC-MD                          59.34  
       27.84    59.34                                                      
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            20 U.S. Navy-MD                     59.57  
       28.45    59.57                                                      
  3 Young, Bill T             19 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:00.27  
       28.44  1:00.27                                                      
  4 Feeney, Andrew K          21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:00.54  
       29.22  1:00.54                                                      
  5 Husson, Patrick A         20 UMBC-MD                        1:01.83  
       29.57  1:01.83                                                      
  6 Watlington, Seth H        18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:02.63  
       29.70  1:02.63                                                      
  7 Brother, Chas M           19 UMBC-MD                        1:03.26  
       30.41  1:03.26                                                      
  8 Carroll, Johnny W         18 UMBC-MD                       x1:04.66  
       30.73  1:04.66                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 UMBC-MD                        2:04.76  
       29.76  1:01.76  1:33.27  2:04.76                                    
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:06.75  
       29.69  1:02.39  1:34.13  2:06.75                                    
  3 Vaughn, Rheanna L         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:08.67  
       29.18  1:01.55  1:34.66  2:08.67                                    
  4 Deeter, Carly D           18 UMBC-MD                        2:11.89  
       30.44  1:03.63  1:37.05  2:11.89                                    
  5 Plunkett, Anna C          21 UMBC-MD                        2:13.76  
       30.01  1:03.69  1:38.06  2:13.76                                    
  6 Lambert, Shona L          18 UMBC-MD                       x2:16.37  
       30.41  1:03.89  1:39.53  2:16.37                                    
  7 Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:19.52  
       31.28  1:06.71  1:43.02  2:19.52                                    
  8 Cortesio, Catherine M     20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:22.90  
       30.34  1:05.67  1:43.55  2:22.90                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:51.71  
       25.87    55.04  1:23.85  1:51.71                                    
  2 Bondurant, Ben S          21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:51.95  
       25.85    54.88  1:23.61  1:51.95                                    
  3 De Waal, Pierre R         21 UMBC-MD                        1:52.15  
       25.64    54.41  1:23.30  1:52.15                                    
  4 Tracy, Mark C             19 UMBC-MD                        1:58.76  
       26.72    56.39  1:26.71  1:58.76                                    
  5 Draves, Billy A           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:59.88  
       26.73    57.00  1:28.11  1:59.88                                    
  6 Bado, Rico B              22 UMBC-MD                        2:00.51  
       26.46    56.70  1:27.88  2:00.51                                    
  7 Peribonio, Mike T         21 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:00.93  
       26.96    57.18  1:28.38  2:00.93                                    
  8 Bryan, Patrick W          21 UMBC-MD                       x2:04.40  
       27.94    59.20  1:31.23  2:04.40                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily A            18 U.S. Navy-MD                     24.71  
  2 Ronning, Erika A          20 UMBC-MD                          24.82  
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       20 U.S. Navy-MD                     24.99  
  4 Paruso, Toni A            21 U.S. Navy-MD                     25.09  
  5 Dean, Kali S              20 UMBC-MD                          25.33  
  6 Bilunas, Brianna L        19 U.S. Navy-MD                    x25.52  
  7 Hadden, Courtney J        18 UMBC-MD                          25.63  
  8 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   20 UMBC-MD                         x25.76  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Robbie J          21 U.S. Navy-MD                     21.52  
  2 Bowden, Daniel B          20 U.S. Navy-MD                     21.84  
  3 Carey, Evan D             20 UMBC-MD                          21.88  
  4 Gallagher, Steve J        21 UMBC-MD                          21.91  
  5 Bagent, Sean              22 U.S. Navy-MD                     22.25  
  6 Quinn, Daniel C           22 U.S. Navy-MD                    x22.48  
  7 Haibel, Sandy J           22 UMBC-MD                          22.73  
  8 Doll, Trevor I            19 UMBC-MD                         x22.80  
 -- Bomberger, Dain A         19 U.S. Navy-MD                    X22.18  
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          20 U.S. Navy-MD                    X22.26  
 -- Bieda, Josef C            17 UMBC-MD                         X23.35  
 -- Weimer, Barry Q           19 UMBC-MD                         X23.71  
 -- Stang, Kevin P            20 UMBC-MD                         X23.94  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darelius, Coco B          18 UMBC-MD                         234.90  
  2 Nicholl, Jordyn E         22 U.S. Navy-MD                    220.65  
  3 Bean, Katherine G         19 UMBC-MD                         213.00  
  4 Jesse, Julie                 U.S. Navy-MD                    194.02  
  5 Saita, Emily                 U.S. Navy-MD                    191.25  
  6 Monetta, Victoria E       21 UMBC-MD                         180.22  
  7 Spann, Kristin               U.S. Navy-MD                   x167.47  
  8 Fay, Emily E              19 UMBC-MD                        x165.67  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Pak Lam             21 UMBC-MD                         277.65  
  2 Eckhoff, Andrew S         21 UMBC-MD                         275.10  
  3 Mayo, Will                20 U.S. Navy-MD                    266.62  
  4 Freedman, Ben A           20 U.S. Navy-MD                    257.92  
  5 Perkins, Timothy A        19 UMBC-MD                         240.45  
  6 Esposito, Joe             20 U.S. Navy-MD                    214.50  
  7 Principato, David         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   x206.40  
  8 Green, Ryan P             18 UMBC-MD                        x167.10  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronning, Erika A          20 UMBC-MD                          53.72  
       26.13    53.72                                                      
  2 Brown, Emily A            18 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.16  
       26.21    54.16                                                      
  3 Langford, Kristie L       19 UMBC-MD                          54.57  
       26.68    54.57                                                      
  4 Reminger, Danielle C      21 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.60  
       26.06    54.60                                                      
  5 Thompson, Maddie A        19 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.62  
       26.42    54.62                                                      
  6 Dean, Kali S              20 UMBC-MD                          55.33  
       27.05    55.33                                                      
  7 Thach, Amanda K           19 U.S. Navy-MD                    x55.43  
       26.88    55.43                                                      
  8 Alvarado Gorda, Mariana   20 UMBC-MD                         x55.69  
       27.20    55.69                                                      
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       19 U.S. Navy-MD                    X55.64  
       27.07    55.64                                                      
 -- Hadden, Courtney J        18 UMBC-MD                         X55.95  
       26.52    55.95                                                      
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            20 U.S. Navy-MD                    X56.77  
       27.17    56.77                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Monica A       18 U.S. Navy-MD                    X57.03  
       27.10    57.03                                                      
 -- Skaggs, Nicole L          18 U.S. Navy-MD                    X57.07  
       26.96    57.07                                                      
 -- Hixenbaugh, Faye P        18 UMBC-MD                         X57.81  
       28.04    57.81                                                      
 -- Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.67  
       29.31  1:01.67                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Zach R            20 U.S. Navy-MD                     47.10  
       22.71    47.10                                                      
  2 Carey, Evan D             20 UMBC-MD                          47.55  
       23.30    47.55                                                      
  3 Davison, Hugh M           20 U.S. Navy-MD                     47.63  
       23.11    47.63                                                      
  4 Kaei, Lauri               20 UMBC-MD                          47.77  
       23.39    47.77                                                      
  5 Bowden, Daniel B          20 U.S. Navy-MD                     49.26  
       23.76    49.26                                                      
  6 Bagent, Sean              22 U.S. Navy-MD                    x49.84  
       23.97    49.84                                                      
  7 Marjak, Herol             23 UMBC-MD                          49.86  
       24.10    49.86                                                      
  8 Doll, Trevor I            19 UMBC-MD                         x49.90  
       24.23    49.90                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Zoe C         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.06  
       29.99  1:01.11  1:33.22  2:05.06                                    
  2 Darmody, Kellie A         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:05.91  
       30.30  1:01.96  1:33.76  2:05.91                                    
  3 Baguley, Lauren T         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:07.77  
       30.21  1:02.31  1:35.18  2:07.77                                    
  4 Frediani, Catherine A     17 UMBC-MD                        2:08.93  
       31.27  1:03.59  1:36.13  2:08.93                                    
  5 Pavelkova, Klara          21 UMBC-MD                        2:08.98  
       30.96  1:03.37  1:36.65  2:08.98                                    
  6 Blaschke, Elise N         21 UMBC-MD                        2:09.62  
       31.65  1:04.48  1:37.44  2:09.62                                    
  7 Macfarlane, Maddie C      20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:14.25  
       31.82  1:05.37  1:39.70  2:14.25                                    
  8 Hallberg, Patty A         19 UMBC-MD                       x2:15.63  
       31.80  1:05.79  1:40.95  2:15.63                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohtla, Johan             22 UMBC-MD                        1:52.31  
       26.93    55.49  1:24.14  1:52.31                                    
  2 Campbell, Conor P         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:53.97  
       26.79    55.46  1:24.72  1:53.97                                    
  3 Stark, Joe A              21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:55.36  
       26.70    54.84  1:24.24  1:55.36                                    
  4 Neuendorf, Reed L         20 UMBC-MD                        1:56.51  
       28.48    58.34  1:27.92  1:56.51                                    
  5 Carlson, David H          18 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:58.93  
       28.80    58.70  1:28.78  1:58.93                                    
  6 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:59.36  
       27.67    57.02  1:27.66  1:59.36                                    
  7 Kent, Dylan D             21 UMBC-MD                        2:01.05  
       29.15    59.31  1:30.29  2:01.05                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:22.23  
       32.67  1:09.70  1:45.82  2:22.23                                    
  2 Bradford, Ellen M         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:24.24  
       33.79  1:10.68  1:47.54  2:24.24                                    
  3 Barron, Claire L          21 UMBC-MD                        2:26.10  
       33.77  1:10.68  1:48.01  2:26.10                                    
  4 Young, Katie A            18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:26.52  
       34.69  1:12.20  1:49.18  2:26.52                                    
  5 Pindral, Rebecca L        19 UMBC-MD                        2:30.36  
       34.20  1:12.25  1:50.93  2:30.36                                    
  6 Coon, Alexis B            19 UMBC-MD                        2:31.07  
       34.60  1:13.45  1:52.24  2:31.07                                    
  7 Ross, Stephanie M         17 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:33.78  
       34.46  1:13.54  1:53.07  2:33.78                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Luke M            20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:07.12  
       29.42  1:01.13  1:34.13  2:07.12                                    
  2 Endres, Leo               19 UMBC-MD                        2:11.92  
       30.14  1:02.62  1:36.79  2:11.92                                    
  3 Gallagher, Steve J        21 UMBC-MD                        2:12.32  
       30.79  1:03.87  1:38.19  2:12.32                                    
  4 Feeney, Andrew K          21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:13.90  
       31.64  1:06.54  1:40.36  2:13.90                                    
  5 Young, Bill T             19 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:14.14  
       30.22  1:04.63  1:39.46  2:14.14                                    
  6 Husson, Patrick A         20 UMBC-MD                        2:15.04  
       32.20  1:06.22  1:40.56  2:15.04                                    
  7 Watlington, Seth H        18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:19.22  
       31.67  1:06.87  1:42.92  2:19.22                                    
  8 Brother, Chas M           19 UMBC-MD                       x2:19.81  
       32.40  1:07.61  1:43.17  2:19.81                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Amy E                21 UMBC-MD                        5:06.16  
       28.89    59.53  1:30.57  2:02.03  2:33.41  3:04.66  3:35.29  4:05.67
     4:36.08  5:06.16                                                      
  2 Dudley, Rachael K         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:06.53  
       29.37  1:00.53  1:32.34  2:03.56  2:34.97  3:05.68  3:36.51  4:07.23
     4:37.63  5:06.53                                                      
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 UMBC-MD                        5:06.63  
       30.11  1:01.89  1:33.57  2:04.63  2:35.31  3:05.66  3:36.11  4:06.71
     4:37.19  5:06.63                                                      
  4 Sawick, Ange              19 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:10.68  
       28.62    59.40  1:30.70  2:02.28  2:33.69  3:05.01  3:36.33  4:07.77
     4:39.52  5:10.68                                                      
  5 Nassif, Morgan E          18 U.S. Navy-MD                   5:12.57  
       29.38  1:00.52  1:31.97  2:03.43  2:34.84  3:06.19  3:37.66  4:09.47
     4:41.54  5:12.57                                                      
  6 Nowak, Haley A            20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x5:13.68  
       28.79  1:00.02  1:31.53  2:03.47  2:35.63  3:07.47  3:39.45  4:11.36
     4:42.93  5:13.68                                                      
  7 Lambert, Shona L          18 UMBC-MD                        5:25.58  
       29.72  1:02.07  1:34.89  2:07.50  2:40.17  3:13.07  3:46.42  4:19.84
     4:53.01  5:25.58                                                      
  8 Powlen, Katie A           21 UMBC-MD                       x5:26.23  
       31.09  1:03.49  1:36.18  2:09.18  2:42.22  3:15.41  3:48.43  4:21.18
     4:53.79  5:26.23                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Thomas J          19 U.S. Navy-MD                   4:39.11  
       25.63    53.82  1:22.20  1:50.36  2:18.96  2:47.25  3:14.97  3:43.18
     4:11.74  4:39.11                                                      
  2 Nickell, Alex J           18 U.S. Navy-MD                   4:39.57  
       26.07    53.75  1:21.85  1:50.21  2:18.85  2:47.46  3:16.33  3:44.89
     4:13.05  4:39.57                                                      
  3 De Waal, Pierre R         21 UMBC-MD                        4:40.90  
       26.18    54.48  1:23.12  1:51.68  2:20.19  2:48.78  3:17.24  3:45.58
     4:13.81  4:40.90                                                      
  4 Breen, Rob M              19 UMBC-MD                        4:44.29  
       26.12    54.64  1:23.43  1:52.36  2:21.48  2:50.78  3:19.47  3:48.31
     4:16.68  4:44.29                                                      
  5 Vagts, Justin W           21 U.S. Navy-MD                   4:44.58  
       26.13    54.10  1:22.61  1:51.44  2:20.48  2:49.48  3:18.58  3:47.81
     4:16.83  4:44.58                                                      
  6 Stoddard, Kevin M         19 U.S. Navy-MD                  x4:58.79  
       26.59    55.57  1:24.80  1:54.33  2:24.63  2:55.53  3:26.42  3:57.43
     4:28.25  4:58.79                                                      
  7 Moothart, Alex J          21 UMBC-MD                        4:58.95  
       26.65    56.03  1:26.13  1:56.48  2:27.13  2:57.81  3:28.50  3:58.90
     4:29.32  4:58.95                                                      
  8 McGee, Mike J             21 UMBC-MD                       x5:05.65  
       27.58    57.69  1:28.21  1:58.92  2:30.00  3:01.18  3:32.56  4:04.02
     4:35.25  5:05.65                                                      
 -- Stinson, Nathan R         18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:47.82  
       26.78    55.31  1:23.93  1:52.91  2:21.91  2:51.54  3:20.76  3:50.41
     4:19.37  4:47.82                                                      
 -- Nyaradi, Chris C          19 U.S. Navy-MD                  X4:55.57  
       27.29    56.45  1:25.96  1:55.37  2:25.11  2:55.06  3:24.95  3:55.28
     4:25.66  4:55.57                                                      
 -- Stang, Kevin P            20 UMBC-MD                       X4:56.88  
       27.19    56.89  1:26.85  1:56.95  2:27.12  2:57.32  3:27.61  3:57.99
     4:27.96  4:56.88                                                      
 -- Carlson, David H          18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X5:00.77  
       27.70    57.45  1:27.26  1:57.04  2:27.37  2:58.19  3:28.11  3:58.86
     4:30.07  5:00.77                                                      
 -- Bieda, Josef C            17 UMBC-MD                       X5:02.37  
       27.42    57.28  1:27.55  1:58.15  2:29.06  3:00.09  3:31.10  4:01.99
     4:32.98  5:02.37                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruso, Toni A            21 U.S. Navy-MD                     57.95  
       27.33    57.95                                                      
  2 Tadena, Talor D           19 UMBC-MD                          58.57  
       27.68    58.57                                                      
  3 Morrissette, Tara A       21 UMBC-MD                        1:00.11  
       28.15  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Vaughn, Rheanna L         20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:00.87  
       28.72  1:00.87                                                      
  5 Lundgren, Alexandra K     20 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:01.07  
       28.90  1:01.07                                                      
  6 Deeter, Carly D           18 UMBC-MD                        1:01.16  
       29.17  1:01.16                                                      
  7 Plunkett, Anna C          21 UMBC-MD                       x1:01.34  
       29.03  1:01.34                                                      
  8 Cortesio, Catherine M     20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x1:03.30  
       28.61  1:03.30                                                      
 -- Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   19 UMBC-MD                       X1:01.74  
       29.10  1:01.74                                                      
 -- Ross, Stephanie M         17 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:01.82  
       29.24  1:01.82                                                      
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       19 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:02.98  
       30.11  1:02.98                                                      
 -- Bilunas, Brianna L        19 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:04.10  
       29.22  1:04.10                                                      
 -- Truskot, Sarah J          19 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:05.32  
       30.72  1:05.32                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          20 UMBC-MD                          51.11  
       24.52    51.11                                                      
  2 Parker, Robbie J          21 U.S. Navy-MD                     52.15  
       24.23    52.15                                                      
  3 Haibel, Sandy J           22 UMBC-MD                          52.73  
       24.55    52.73                                                      
  4 Draves, Billy A           20 U.S. Navy-MD                     53.58  
       24.86    53.58                                                      
  5 Quinn, Daniel C           22 U.S. Navy-MD                     54.05  
       25.55    54.05                                                      
  6 Tracy, Mark C             19 UMBC-MD                          54.14  
       25.66    54.14                                                      
  7 Davison, Hugh M           20 U.S. Navy-MD                    x54.46  
       25.57    54.46                                                      
  8 Bado, Rico B              22 UMBC-MD                         x55.39  
       25.62    55.39                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darelius, Coco B          18 UMBC-MD                         229.43  
  2 Bean, Katherine G         19 UMBC-MD                         221.92  
  3 Spann, Kristin               U.S. Navy-MD                    207.53  
  4 Saita, Emily                 U.S. Navy-MD                    202.27  
  5 Monetta, Victoria E       21 UMBC-MD                         196.80  
  6 Nicholl, Jordyn E         22 U.S. Navy-MD                    192.75  
  7 Jesse, Julie                 U.S. Navy-MD                   x172.23  
  8 Fay, Emily E              19 UMBC-MD                        x167.10  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Andrew S         21 UMBC-MD                         295.12  
  2 Wong, Pak Lam             21 UMBC-MD                         255.37  
  3 Perkins, Timothy A        19 UMBC-MD                         244.42  
  4 Green, Ryan P             18 UMBC-MD                        x243.37  
  5 Esposito, Joe             20 U.S. Navy-MD                    212.70  
  6 Principato, David         20 U.S. Navy-MD                    200.32  
  7 Mayo, Will                20 U.S. Navy-MD                    184.95  
  8 Freedman, Ben A           20 U.S. Navy-MD                   x155.70  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorinski, Laura M         22 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:07.61  
       28.68  1:02.87  1:37.54  2:07.61                                    
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 UMBC-MD                        2:08.01  
       28.46  1:00.90  1:38.31  2:08.01                                    
  3 Bradford, Ellen M         18 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:11.16  
       29.75  1:03.26  1:40.76  2:11.16                                    
  4 Morrissette, Tara A       21 UMBC-MD                        2:12.73  
       29.42  1:03.82  1:42.63  2:12.73                                    
  5 Randolph, Colleen E       20 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:13.57  
       29.43  1:04.88  1:42.79  2:13.57                                    
  6 Deeter, Carly D           18 UMBC-MD                        2:15.03  
       29.53  1:05.03  1:44.15  2:15.03                                    
  7 Doan, Kristine H          18 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:16.65  
       29.63  1:06.37  1:45.06  2:16.65                                    
  8 Hallberg, Patty A         19 UMBC-MD                       x2:17.19  
       29.87  1:04.25  1:45.27  2:17.19                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussein, Mohamed          20 UMBC-MD                        1:52.81  
       25.16    54.62  1:26.45  1:52.81                                    
  2 Bondurant, Ben S          21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:53.31  
       25.39    53.77  1:27.81  1:53.31                                    
  3 Stark, Joe A              21 U.S. Navy-MD                   1:57.17  
       25.93    54.74  1:28.21  1:57.17                                    
  4 Rohtla, Johan             22 UMBC-MD                        1:59.05  
       26.50    55.80  1:31.47  1:59.05                                    
  5 McCord, Douglas J         18 UMBC-MD                        2:00.17  
       26.47    55.67  1:31.76  2:00.17                                    
  6 Peribonio, Mike T         21 U.S. Navy-MD                   2:00.20  
       25.93    56.31  1:32.55  2:00.20                                    
  7 Neuendorf, Reed L         20 UMBC-MD                       x2:01.05  
       26.98    57.06  1:33.07  2:01.05                                    
  8 Campbell, Conor P         20 U.S. Navy-MD                  x2:02.73  
       27.12    57.48  1:34.06  2:02.73                                    
 -- Young, Bill T             19 U.S. Navy-MD                  X1:59.85  
       26.39    57.05  1:31.58  1:59.85                                    
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          20 U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:01.64  
       25.45    56.79  1:32.66  2:01.64                                    
 -- Carroll, Johnny W         18 UMBC-MD                       X2:05.41  
       27.41  1:00.48  1:35.96  2:05.41                                    
 -- Watlington, Seth H        18 U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:05.56  
       27.60    59.39  1:35.46  2:05.56                                    
 -- Bryan, Patrick W          21 UMBC-MD                       X2:05.82  
       26.86    59.42  1:36.80  2:05.82                                    
 -- Feeney, Andrew K          21 U.S. Navy-MD                  X2:06.70  
       28.15  1:02.11  1:37.34  2:06.70                                    
 -- Keane, Brian M            21 UMBC-MD                       X2:06.73  
       27.94  1:01.74  1:38.91  2:06.73                                    
 -- McGee, Mike J             21 UMBC-MD                       X2:07.09  
       27.30  1:00.82  1:37.86  2:07.09                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      3:34.07  
     1) Ronning, Erika A 20             2) Tadena, Talor D 19             
     3) Langford, Kristie L 19          4) Barron, Claire L 21            
       26.21    54.16  1:19.40  1:47.29  2:12.90  2:40.60  3:06.27  3:34.07
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  3:37.19  
     1) Reminger, Danielle C 21         2) Paruso, Toni A 21              
     3) Thompson, Maddie A 19           4) Darmody, Kellie A 21           
       26.23    54.76  1:21.09  1:50.14  2:15.58  2:43.81  3:09.21  3:37.19
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  3:41.33  
     1) Dudley, Rachael K 18            2) Baguley, Lauren T 20           
     3) Brown, Emily A 18               4) Sawick, Ange 19                
       26.84    55.68  1:21.83  1:51.16  2:16.78  2:45.52  3:11.86  3:41.33
  4 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                      3:41.53  
     1) Frediani, Catherine A 17        2) Pindral, Rebecca L 19          
     3) Hadden, Courtney J 18           4) Pavelkova, Klara 21            
       26.83    55.60  1:22.12  1:51.79  2:17.67  2:46.73  3:12.69  3:41.53
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x3:43.32  
     1) Reutzel, Megan L 18             2) Nowak, Haley A 20              
     3) Macfarlane, Zoe C 18            4) Vaughn, Rheanna L 20           
       27.12    55.35  1:21.70  1:50.68  2:16.86  2:44.92  3:12.36  3:43.32
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x3:44.41  
     1) Bilunas, Brianna L 19           2) Nassif, Morgan E 18            
     3) Rist, Konnor E 18               4) Thach, Amanda K 19             
       27.02    56.93  1:23.67  1:52.75  2:19.37  2:48.45  3:15.19  3:44.41
  7 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                     x3:51.86  
     1) Coon, Alexis B 19               2) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 18          
     3) Lambert, Shona L 18             4) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 19   
       27.55    57.97  1:25.03  1:55.18  2:22.44  2:52.46  3:20.59  3:51.86
 -- University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Alvarado Gorda, Mariana 20      2) Blaschke, Elise N 21           
     3) Dean, Kali S 20                 4) Fay, Amy E 21                  
       26.53    54.95  1:20.97  1:49.21  2:15.38  2:43.86  3:09.90       DQ
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'A'                      3:06.52  
     1) Kaei, Lauri 20                  2) Carey, Evan D 20               
     3) Gallagher, Steve J 21           4) Hussein, Mohamed 20            
       23.02    47.42  1:09.24  1:33.52  1:55.43  2:20.01  2:42.02  3:06.52
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  3:09.29  
     1) Davison, Hugh M 20              2) Bowden, Daniel B 20            
     3) Bagent, Sean 22                 4) Ingold, Zach R 20              
       23.08    47.74  1:09.60  1:35.06  1:57.46  2:23.30  2:44.49  3:09.29
  3 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'B'                      3:13.91  
     1) De Waal, Pierre R 21            2) Breen, Rob M 19                
     3) Marjak, Herol 23                4) Doll, Trevor I 19              
       23.17    48.39  1:11.32  1:36.26  1:59.35  2:25.15  2:48.15  3:13.91
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  3:14.78  
     1) Bomberger, Dain A 19            2) Quinn, Daniel C 22             
     3) Parker, Robbie J 21             4) Bondurant, Ben S 21            
       23.02    48.81  1:11.76  1:37.09  1:59.52  2:26.34  2:49.15  3:14.78
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                 x3:17.94  
     1) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 18          2) Hoffer, Luke M 20              
     3) Sweeney, Brian F 20             4) Stinson, Nathan R 18           
       23.65    48.39  1:12.57  1:39.11  2:02.82  2:29.31  2:52.40  3:17.94
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                 x3:18.99  
     1) Nickell, Alex J 18              2) Draves, Billy A 20             
     3) Duvall, Thomas J 19             4) Peribonio, Mike T 21           
       23.87    49.15  1:12.82  1:39.20  2:02.62  2:28.44  2:52.45  3:18.99
  7 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'C'                     x3:22.64  
     1) Bado, Rico B 22                 2) Tracy, Mark C 19               
     3) Stang, Kevin P 20               4) Haibel, Sandy J 22             
       24.63    51.42  1:15.42  1:42.18  2:06.27  2:33.68  2:56.46  3:22.64
  8 University of Maryland Baltimo-MD  'D'                     x3:25.03  
     1) Weimer, Barry Q 19              2) Endres, Leo 19                 
     3) Bieda, Josef C 17               4) Moothart, Alex J 21            
       24.64    52.64  1:15.94  1:43.48  2:07.71  2:34.50  2:58.68  3:25.03
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. U.S. Naval Academy                  164   2. University of Maryland Baltimo      136
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Maryland Baltimo      156   2. U.S. Naval Academy                  144