Go Navy


Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2008 05:36 PM
     2008 Patriot League Track and Field Champions - 5/2/2008 to 5/3/2008      
                                 Annapolis, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   11.01   NWI  858  
  2 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     11.26   NWI  804  
  3 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   11.42   NWI  769  
  4 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 11.49   NWI  755  
  5 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 11.54   NWI  744  
  6 Aman, Craig                  Army                     11.57   NWI  738  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     11.58   NWI  736  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   6.81m   1.7  22-04.25  769  
  2 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   6.60m   2.6  21-08.00  720  
  3 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 6.49m   3.1  21-03.50  695  
  3 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 6.49m   1.8  21-03.50  695  
  5 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     6.46m   2.0  21-02.50  688  
  6 Linder, David                Army                     5.74m   2.2  18-10.00  531  
  7 Aman, Craig                  Army                     5.73m   3.0  18-09.75  529  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon               Army                    12.08m   39-07.75  611  
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  12.00m   39-04.50  606  
  3 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                11.13m   36-06.25  554  
  4 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                10.76m   35-03.75  531  
  5 Aman, Craig                  Army                    10.59m   34-09.00  521  
  6 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  10.28m   33-08.75  502  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     8.80m   28-10.50  414  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   1.91m    6-03.25  723  
  2 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 1.88m    6-02.00  696  
  3 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  3 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  3 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   1.79m    5-10.50  619  
  6 Aman, Craig                  Army                     1.76m    5-09.25  593  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     1.58m    5-02.25  449  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 50.63   786  
  2 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     50.68   784  
  3 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   51.59   743  
  4 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 52.19   716  
  5 Aman, Craig                  Army                     52.74   693  
  6 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   52.84   688  
  7 Linder, David                Army                     53.42   664  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   15.15   NWI  2  831  
  2 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   15.52  -0.6  1  788  
  3 Aman, Craig                  Army                     16.43   NWI  2  685  
  4 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     16.44  -0.6  1  684  
  5 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 17.82   NWI  2  542  
  6 Linder, David                Army                     17.84  -0.6  1  540  
 -- White, Ryan                  Bucknell                X15.96   NWI  2  737  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon               Army                    33.81m     110-11  540  
  2 Aman, Craig                  Army                    33.37m     109-06  531  
  3 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                31.94m     104-09  503  
  4 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  31.36m     102-11  491  
  5 Linder, David                Army                    28.96m      95-00  444  
  6 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                28.74m      94-03  440  
  7 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  27.83m      91-04  422  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brandon               Army                     4.40m   14-05.25  731  
  1 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                 4.40m   14-05.25  731  
  3 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                   3.90m   12-09.50  590  
  4 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                 3.80m   12-05.50  562  
  5 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   3.10m   10-02.00  381  
  6 Aman, Craig                  Army                     2.90m    9-06.25  333  
 -- Linder, David                Army                        NH            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell                51.44m     168-09  610  
  2 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                  44.57m     146-03  509  
  3 Lewis, Brandon               Army                    42.45m     139-03  478  
  4 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                  40.08m     131-06  443  
  5 Aman, Craig                  Army                    38.65m     126-10  423  
  6 White, Ryan                  Bucknell                37.83m     124-01  411  
  7 Linder, David                Army                    36.06m     118-04  385  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogler, Thomas               Bucknell               4:51.94   607  
  2 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                 4:56.68   579  
  3 Linder, David                Army                   4:56.90   578  
  4 Aman, Craig                  Army                   5:06.44   523  
  5 White, Ryan                  Bucknell               5:06.99   520  
  6 Schuck, Edwin                Lehigh                 5:07.45   518  
  7 Lewis, Brandon               Army                   5:08.11   514  
 
Event 2  Men Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 67.66m  1996        Gerald Ingalls, Army                       
Ingram Field: $ 218-07  1973        T. Brggar, Navy                            
                56.80m  REG
                52.50m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Van Orden, Mark        Navy                    58.36m REG       191-06   10  
  2 Mandravelis, Steph     Holy Cross              52.03m           170-08    8  
  3 Bordino, Christoph     Navy                    51.51m           169-00    6  
  4 Meyer, James           Bucknell                51.35m           168-06    4  
  5 Schwartz, Adam         Army                    49.04m           160-11    2  
  6 Lockhart, Jonathan     Bucknell                46.94m           154-00    1  
  7 Ignachuck, Alex        Holy Cross              45.13m           148-01 
  8 McAuley, Sean          Lafayette               44.72m           146-09 
  9 Mattei, Mark           Lehigh                  43.66m           143-03 
 10 Lawrence, Brandon      Army                    43.44m           142-06 
 11 Hutchings, Samuel      Holy Cross              41.01m           134-06 
 12 Crystal, Matt          Lafayette               39.96m           131-01 
 13 Shapiro, Zachary       Bucknell                39.29m           128-11 
 14 Redmond, Wil           Colgate                 37.10m           121-09 
 15 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross              36.77m           120-08 
 -- Arment, Tyrell         Navy                      FOUL                  
 
Event 3  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 70.27m  2007        Joshua Kaehler, Bucknell                   
Ingram Field: $ 223-04  1989        L. Young, Army                             
                61.60m  REG
                58.00m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Clinton        Navy                    60.85m IC4A      199-08   10  
  2 Pachucki, James        Lehigh                  57.30m           188-00    8  
  3 Clark, Devan           Navy                    57.11m           187-04    6  
  4 Gruber, Timothy        Navy                    56.37m           184-11    4  
  5 Gabryluk, Chris        Bucknell                55.16m           181-00    2  
  6 McGuire, Seamas        Lafayette               53.44m           175-04    1  
  7 Custer, Michael        Army                    52.25m           171-05 
  8 Wright, Michael        Navy                    51.18m           167-11 
  9 Veale, Andrew          Holy Cross              48.25m           158-04 
 10 Weaver, Eric           Bucknell                47.63m           156-03 
 11 Lombardo, Jeff         Lafayette               42.88m           140-08 
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17.38m  1998        Kris Terrill, Army                         
Ingram Field: $  63-02  1990        C.J. Hunter, Penn State                    
                16.80m  REG
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Darryl         Navy                    17.52m*REG     57-05.75   10  
  2 Nemeth, Joseph         Army                    16.48m IC4A    54-01.00    8  
  3 Medlock, Timothy       Bucknell                15.96m IC4A    52-04.50    6  
  4 Barber, Andre          Navy                    15.72m IC4A    51-07.00    4  
  5 Shapiro, Zachary       Bucknell                15.65m         51-04.25    2  
  6 Ray, Nicholas          Lehigh                  15.60m         51-02.25    1  
  7 McGee, Connor          Lafayette               15.09m         49-06.25 
  8 Bujewski, Kurt         Army                    15.03m         49-03.75 
  9 Nulk, Matthew          Army                    14.64m         48-00.50 
 10 Lockhart, Jonathan     Bucknell                14.38m         47-02.25 
 11 LeBlanc, Nicholas      Holy Cross              13.77m         45-02.25 
 12 Medeiros, Jonathan     Holy Cross              13.54m         44-05.25 
 13 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross              13.47m         44-02.50 
 14 Dempsey, Timothy       Lehigh                  13.44m         44-01.25 
 
Event 5  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.74m  2003        Travis Pendleton, Army                     
Ingram Field: $ 186-02  1969        D. Dresher, Maryland                       
                51.70m  REG
                47.00m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Darryl         Navy                    48.44m IC4A      158-11   10  
  2 Barber, Andre          Navy                    48.43m IC4A      158-11    8  
  3 Bujewski, Kurt         Army                    48.05m IC4A      157-08    6  
  4 Simmons, Michael       Army                    44.22m           145-01    4  
  5 Medeiros, Jonathan     Holy Cross              44.18m           144-11    2  
  6 Schwartz, Adam         Army                    43.59m           143-00    1  
  7 Lockhart, Jonathan     Bucknell                43.31m           142-01 
  8 McAuley, Sean          Lafayette               42.85m           140-07 
  9 Nemeth, Joseph         Army                    42.38m           139-00 
 10 Arment, Tyrell         Navy                    41.92m           137-06 
 11 Holtz, John            Lehigh                  40.88m           134-01 
 12 Medlock, Timothy       Bucknell                40.84m           134-00 
 13 Clark, Devan           Navy                    40.34m           132-04 
 14 Meyer, James           Bucknell                38.02m           124-09 
 14 McKenna, Kenneth       Holy Cross              38.02m           124-09 
 16 Dempsey, Timothy       Lehigh                  37.86m           124-02 
 17 Shapiro, Zachary       Bucknell                37.09m           121-08 
 -- Crystal, Matt          Lafayette                   ND                  
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.15m  1994        Brian Smith, Army                           
Ingram Field: $  7-07  2002        Tora Harris, Princeton                      
                2.10m  REG
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Stillman, William      Navy                     2.04m IC4A     6-08.25   10  
  2 Hruch, Nicholas        Bucknell                 1.99m          6-06.25    8  
  3 Borden, Frank          American                 1.94m          6-04.25    5  
  3 Fitzgerald, Drew       Bucknell                 1.94m          6-04.25    5  
  5 Lees, Kevin            Lafayette                1.89m          6-02.25    2  
  6 Robinson, Scott        Lehigh                   1.84m          6-00.50    0.5
  6 Newman, Harrison       Colgate                  1.84m          6-00.50    0.5
  8 Shaia, Matthew         Lafayette               J1.84m          6-00.50 
  9 Meikle, Conor          Holy Cross               1.79m          5-10.50 
 10 Smith, Archie          Army                     1.74m          5-08.50 
 11 Thurman, Brandon       Army                     1.69m          5-06.50 
 -- Schuck, Edwin          Lehigh                      NH                  
 
Event 7  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.10m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
Ingram Field: $ 17-03  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
                5.05m  REG
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bramer, Kraegen        Navy                     4.80m IC4A    15-09.00   10  
  2 Mante, David           Bucknell                 4.65m         15-03.00    8  
  3 Uqdah, Khalil          Lehigh                  J4.65m         15-03.00    6  
  4 Belany, Ronald         Navy                     4.63m         15-02.25    4  
  5 Fisher, Bo             Navy                     4.50m         14-09.00    2  
  6 Aversa, Domenic        Lehigh                  J4.50m         14-09.00    1  
  7 Fitzgerald, Drew       Bucknell                J4.50m         14-09.00 
  8 Manning, Chad          Lafayette               J4.50m         14-09.00 
  9 Meikle, Conor          Holy Cross               4.35m         14-03.25 
 10 Omilusik, Cody         Army                    J4.35m         14-03.25 
 11 Nelson, Evan           Army                     4.20m         13-09.25 
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
============================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.88m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
Ingram Field: $ 25-06  1995        U. Ikpeomo, Princeton                       
                7.34m  REG
                7.10m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Belany, Ronald         Navy                     7.40m REG     1.8  24-03.50   10  
  2 McDaniel, Alfred       Army                     7.04m         2.0  23-01.25    8  
  3 Anthony, Kyle          Bucknell                 7.02m         2.5  23-00.50    6  
  4 Fitzgerald, Drew       Bucknell                 7.00m         2.2  22-11.75    4  
  5 Saffold, Kenneth       Army                     6.98m         1.6  22-11.00    2  
  6 Marshall, Dante        Navy                     6.96m         2.7  22-10.00    1  
  7 Harrison, Thomas       Holy Cross               6.84m         2.4  22-05.25 
  8 Stillman, William      Navy                     6.77m         2.8  22-02.50 
  9 Lewis, Brandon         Army                     6.54m         2.1  21-05.50 
 10 Johnson, Franklin      Lehigh                   6.51m         1.8  21-04.25 
 11 Voorhis, Brian         Lehigh                   6.43m         2.9  21-01.25 
 12 Contino, Mike          Bucknell                 6.28m         3.0  20-07.25 
 13 Kubinski, Dan          Bucknell                 6.11m         1.8  20-00.50 
 14 Liguori, Gregory       Holy Cross               5.90m         3.3  19-04.25 
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.16m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                          
Ingram Field: $  53-05  2002        Tuan Wreh, U. Penn                         
                15.00m  REG
                14.50m  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Archie          Army                    15.02m REG     0.1  49-03.50   10  
  2 McDaniel, Alfred       Army                    14.89m IC4A   -0.2  48-10.25    8  
  3 Anthony, Kyle          Bucknell                14.82m IC4A   +0.0  48-07.50    6  
  4 Zhang, Steve           Army                    14.79m IC4A    0.1  48-06.25    4  
  5 Johnson, Franklin      Lehigh                 J14.79m IC4A   +0.0  48-06.25    2  
  6 Marshall, Dante        Navy                    14.09m         1.5  46-02.75    1  
  7 Harrison, Thomas       Holy Cross              13.33m        +0.0  43-09.00 
  8 Dowd, Kevin            Holy Cross              13.21m        +0.0  43-04.25 
  9 Kubinski, Dan          Bucknell                13.16m        -0.3  43-02.25 
 10 McGuire, Patrick       Holy Cross              12.22m        +0.0  40-01.25 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
Ingram Field: $ 10.20  1990        C. Stackhouse, Navy                         
                10.55  REG
                10.90  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Shun                  Navy                     10.62QIC4A    NWI  2 
  2 McDaniel, Alfred             Army                     10.74QIC4A    NWI  1 
  3 Stovall, Robert              Army                     10.79QIC4A    NWI  2 
  4 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     10.80QIC4A    NWI  1 
  5 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                     10.80QIC4A    NWI  2 
  6 Libert, Dave                 Army                     10.85QIC4A    NWI  1 
  7 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                10.84qIC4A    NWI  2 
  8 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                 11.08q        NWI  2 
  9 McDuffie, Anton              Army                     11.09         NWI  1 
 10 Dilworth, Terrence           Colgate                  11.15         NWI  2 
 11 Johnson, Matt                Bucknell                 11.17         NWI  2 
 12 Quezada, John                Bucknell                 11.18         NWI  1 
 13 Davis, Jason                 Bucknell                 11.23         NWI  2 
 14 Harper, Jay                  Bucknell                 11.26         NWI  1 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.52  2003        Noel Powell, Bucknell                       
Ingram Field: $ 10.20  1990        C. Stackhouse, Navy                         
                10.55  REG
                10.90  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDaniel, Alfred       Army                     10.73 IC4A   -0.4   10  
  2 White, Shun            Navy                     10.77 IC4A   -0.4    8  
  3 Campbell, Reginald     Navy                     10.88 IC4A   -0.4    6  
  4 Clayton, Kyle          Lafayette                10.90 IC4A   -0.4    4  
  5 Stovall, Robert        Army                     10.92        -0.4    2  
  6 Libert, Dave           Army                     10.99        -0.4    1  
  7 MacLeod, Kevin         Bucknell                 11.19        -0.4 
  8 Belany, Ronald         Navy                     12.00        -0.4 
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
Ingram Field: $ 20.50  1961        F. Budd, Villanova                          
                21.35  REG
                21.74  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Shun                  Navy                     21.67QIC4A    NWI  2 
  1 Libert, Dave                 Army                     21.67QIC4A    NWI  3 
  3 Clayton, Kyle                Lafayette                21.78Q        NWI  1 
  4 Boyle, Kerry                 Bucknell                 21.86Q        NWI  4 
  5 Stovall, Robert              Army                     21.81q        NWI  1 
  6 Campbell, Reginald           Navy                     21.95q        NWI  3 
  7 Dilworth, Thomas             Colgate                  22.03q        NWI  2 
  8 Ballester, Adam              Lafayette                22.10q        NWI  3 
  9 Michels, Christopher         Army                     22.11         NWI  3 
 10 Maggio, Andrew               Holy Cross               22.22         NWI  4 
 11 Bullock, Mario               Army                     22.27         NWI  4 
 12 Perkins, Adrian              Army                     22.28         NWI  2 
 13 Ricks, William               Navy                     22.33         NWI  4 
 14 Choate, Larry                Army                     22.37         NWI  3 
 15 Castranova, Guy              Bucknell                 22.42         NWI  1 
 16 Wright, Brandon              Army                     22.44         NWI  1 
 17 Baxter, Gregory              Bucknell                 22.48         NWI  1 
 18 Quezada, John                Bucknell                 22.53         NWI  2 
 19 Walden, Michael              Colgate                  22.55         NWI  2 
 20 Carpentier, Vincent          Navy                     22.66         NWI  4 
 21 Stewart, Baird               Lehigh                   22.93         NWI  3 
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.10  2000        Reggie Anderson, Army                       
Ingram Field: $ 20.50  1961        F. Budd, Villanova                          
                21.35  REG
                21.74  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Shun            Navy                     21.72 IC4A    1.7   10  
  2 Libert, Dave           Army                     21.90         1.7    8  
  3 Clayton, Kyle          Lafayette                22.01         1.7    6  
  4 Stovall, Robert        Army                     22.04         1.7    4  
  5 Campbell, Reginald     Navy                     22.09         1.7    2  
  6 Boyle, Kerry           Bucknell                 22.10         1.7    1  
  7 Ballester, Adam        Lafayette                22.32         1.7 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.77  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                           
Ingram Field: $ 46.16  1986        M. Greene, Navy                             
                47.20  REG
                48.50  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyle, Kerry           Bucknell                 47.83 IC4A              3   10  
  2 Ricks, William         Navy                     48.09 IC4A              3    8  
  3 Holway, Andy           Colgate                  48.70                   3    6  
  4 Castranova, Guy        Bucknell                 48.78                   3    4  
  5 Perkins, Adrian        Army                     49.09                   3    2  
  6 Michels, Christoph     Army                     49.10                   2    1  
  7 Carpentier, Vincen     Navy                     49.54                   2 
  8 Choate, Larry          Army                     49.77                   3 
  9 Ricotta, Michael       Holy Cross               49.78                   3 
 10 Wright, Brandon        Army                     49.94                   2 
 11 Gyan, Clement          Bucknell                 50.28                   2 
 12 King, Dan              American                 50.36                   2 
 13 Baxter, Gregory        Bucknell                 50.64                   2 
 14 Smith, Andrew          Colgate                  50.68                   1 
 15 Stewart, Baird         Lehigh                   50.90                   1 
 16 Kennedy, Chase         Holy Cross               51.36                   2 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.00  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
Ingram Field: $ 1:49.00  2002        Ryan Smith, Princeton                     
                1:50.40  REG
                1:52.00  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Meekins, Craig         Navy                   1:49.35 REG                10  
  2 Baumann, Sean          Colgate                1:50.54 IC4A                8  
  3 Manning, Kyle          Lehigh                 1:50.86 IC4A                6  
  4 Tower, Matt            Army                   1:51.34 IC4A                4  
  5 Mickowski, John        Army                   1:52.01                     2  
  6 Jamieson, Carlos       American               1:52.25                     1  
  7 Ferrara, Andrew        Army                   1:52.89                  
  8 Burke, Lucas           Navy                   1:53.25                  
  9 Kraus, Stephen         Army                   1:53.67                  
 10 Ramer, Kyle            Bucknell               1:54.11                  
 11 Buchman, Aaron         Lafayette              1:54.13                  
 12 Blum, Rob              Lafayette              1:54.46                  
 13 Picardo, John          Bucknell               1:54.76                  
 14 Hruch, Nicholas        Bucknell               1:55.09                  
 15 Buckley, Niall         Lehigh                 1:55.17                  
 16 Ash, David             Navy                   1:55.63                  
 17 Casey, Sean            Lafayette              1:56.18                  
 18 Palmer, Jacob          Navy                   1:56.25                  
 19 Wright, Phillip        Lehigh                 1:57.18                  
 20 Reynolds, Pete         Lafayette              1:57.37                  
 21 Vail, Brian            Lafayette              1:57.45                  
 22 Mooney, Brian          Bucknell               1:59.08                  
 23 Brinson, Samuel        Navy                   1:59.20                  
 24 Fidelus, Sebastian     Holy Cross             2:00.29                  
 25 Tufts, Jeffrey         Colgate                2:00.43                  
 26 von Hertsenberg, P     Lafayette              2:01.16                  
 27 Kagan, Kris            American               2:04.88                  
 -- Harris, Paul           Navy                       DNF                  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:44.97  2005        Sean Duffy, American                      
Ingram Field: $ 3:42.84  1987        R. Harris, Navy                           
                3:47.80  REG
                3:52.00  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Carlos       American               3:43.24*REG                10  
  2 Mickowski, John        Army                   3:43.98*REG                 8  
  3 Fennell, Brendan       American               3:44.12*REG                 6  
  4 Tolli, Lyle            Colgate                3:44.22*REG                 4  
  5 Hallinan, Steve        American               3:49.20 IC4A                2  
  6 McCabe, Brian          American               3:49.31 IC4A                1  
  7 Wechsler, Alex         Lafayette              3:49.83 IC4A             
  8 Grant, Jonathan        Navy                   3:49.87 IC4A             
  9 Torre-Santiago, Al     Army                   3:54.24                  
 10 Gaffney, Kyle          American               3:54.26                  
 11 McNamara, Connor       Bucknell               3:56.95                  
 12 Foote, Aaron           Navy                   3:57.40                  
 13 Shellgren, Andrew      Navy                   3:57.52                  
 14 Griffith, Richard      Navy                   3:57.81                  
 15 Brannigan, Jeff        American               3:57.97                  
 16 Boyd, Chris            Bucknell               3:58.94                  
 17 DeBlander, Matt        Lafayette              3:59.17                  
 18 Kozy, Benjamin         Navy                   4:00.15                  
 19 Eustis, Colin          American               4:00.78                  
 20 Tufts, Jeffrey         Colgate                4:01.25                  
 21 Sullivan, Conor        American               4:02.64                  
 22 Shelly, Jacob          American               4:03.54                  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14:23.00  1996        Dan Browne, Army                         
Ingram Field: $ 13:55.80  1982        M. Layan, USAFA                          
                14:12.00  REG
                14:37.00  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jonathan     Army                  14:44.36                    10  
  2 Hanko, Andrew          Navy                  14:50.55                     8  
  3 Tolli, Lyle            Colgate               14:59.26                     6  
  4 Campbell, Wallace      Bucknell              15:03.37                     4  
  5 Lampi, Benjamin        Lehigh                15:05.89                     2  
  6 De Villers, Matthe     Navy                  15:21.75                     1  
  7 Rougeot, Kyle          Holy Cross            15:23.94                  
  8 Squier, Robert         Army                  15:32.89                  
  9 Huebner, Andrew        Bucknell              15:34.26                  
 10 Orloski, Clinton       Bucknell              15:36.98                  
 11 McClimon, Daniel       Lehigh                15:40.13                  
 12 Holleran, Will         Bucknell              15:41.45                  
 13 Wetzel, Jonathan       Lehigh                15:48.69                  
 14 Grant, Jonathan        Navy                  15:52.96                  
 15 Leunig, Carl           Lehigh                15:55.09                  
 16 DeWitt, Daniel         Lehigh                15:59.70                  
 17 Sheridan, Matthew      Lehigh                16:02.27                  
 18 Catalano, Andrew       Army                  16:03.64                  
 19 Jervis, Andrew         Lehigh                16:08.15                  
 20 Willeford, Baron       Bucknell              16:16.68                  
 21 Bergan, Christophe     Holy Cross            16:44.91                  
 22 Scheid, Jeremy         American              16:58.03                  
 
Event 16  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30:41.20  2004        Matt Seymour, American                   
Ingram Field: $ 29:17.80  1986        G. Whitney, Cornell                      
                29:30.00  REG
                31:08.00  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jonathan     Army                  31:05.83 IC4A               10  
  2 Campbell, Wallace      Bucknell              31:09.35                     8  
  3 Orloski, Clinton       Bucknell              32:11.51                     6  
  4 Catalano, Andrew       Army                  32:16.35                     4  
  5 Squier, Robert         Army                  32:22.14                     2  
  6 Sheridan, Edward       Colgate               32:34.52                     1  
  7 Mish, Brad             Holy Cross            32:39.91                  
  8 Prom, William          Navy                  33:03.70                  
  9 Gibney, Michael        Bucknell              33:16.36                  
 10 Dorsey, Steve          Bucknell              33:38.94                  
 11 McCullough, Colin      Lafayette             34:49.73                  
 -- Comanto, Stephen       Lafayette                  DNF                  
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 14.03  1996        T.J. Petersen, Army                         
Ingram Field: $ 14.08  1986        R. Cox, U. Penn                             
                14.30  REG
                14.85  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sylve, Domonick              Army                     14.23QREG     NWI  1 
  2 Belany, Ronald               Navy                     14.26QREG     NWI  2 
  3 Yehl, Andrew                 Bucknell                 14.36QIC4A    NWI  2 
  4 Hanley, Matthew              Navy                     14.58QIC4A    NWI  1 
  5 Robinson, Scott              Lehigh                   14.67QIC4A    NWI  1 
  6 MacLeod, Kevin               Bucknell                 14.69QIC4A    NWI  2 
  7 Takirambudde, Sifiso         Lafayette                14.76qIC4A    NWI  1 
  8 McLeod, Dan                  Army                     14.82qIC4A    NWI  1 
  9 Cheben, Landon               Army                     14.95         NWI  2 
 10 Voorhis, Brian               Lehigh                   15.28         NWI  2 
 11 Blenk, Tom                   Lafayette                15.40         NWI  1 
 12 Sheehan, Dan                 Lafayette                18.31         NWI  2 
 
Event 17  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.03  1996        T.J. Petersen, Army                         
Ingram Field: $ 14.08  1986        R. Cox, U. Penn                             
                14.30  REG
                14.85  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylve, Domonick        Army                     14.07$REG     0.5   10  
  2 Yehl, Andrew           Bucknell                 14.43 IC4A    0.5    8  
  3 Belany, Ronald         Navy                    J14.43 IC4A    0.5    6  
  4 Robinson, Scott        Lehigh                   14.52 IC4A    0.5    4  
  5 Takirambudde, Sifi     Lafayette                14.75 IC4A    0.5    2  
  6 MacLeod, Kevin         Bucknell                 14.79 IC4A    0.5    1  
  7 Hanley, Matthew        Navy                     14.83 IC4A    0.5 
  8 McLeod, Dan            Army                     14.91         0.5 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.88  1994        Rick Van Emburgh, Bucknell                  
Ingram Field: $ 51.32  1995        A. Collins, Princeton                       
                52.51  REG
                53.94  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Kevin         Bucknell                 52.44 REG               2   10  
  2 Bullock, Mario         Army                     52.56 IC4A              2    8  
  3 Robinson, Scott        Lehigh                   53.85 IC4A              2    6  
  4 Green, Evan            Lehigh                   54.35                   2    4  
  5 Rowe, Dennis           Army                     54.36                   2    2  
  6 Natoli, Phil           Colgate                  54.65                   2    1  
  7 Ruiz, Ever             Lafayette                54.98                   2 
  8 Thurman, Brandon       Army                     55.42                   1 
  9 Picache, Phillip       Navy                     56.15                   1 
 10 Takirambudde, Sifi     Lafayette                56.49                   1 
 11 Cillo, Tony            Bucknell                 56.80                   1 
 12 McLeod, Dan            Army                     59.17                   2 
 13 Blenk, Tom             Lafayette                59.73                   1 
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:51.13  1993        Greg Keller, Navy                         
Ingram Field: $ 8:44.27  2002        Max King, Cornell                         
                9:07.00  REG
                9:16.00  IC4A
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Olsen, John            Navy                   9:03.23 REG                10  
  2 Huebner, Andrew        Bucknell               9:17.57                     8  
  3 MacGarva, Gavin        Navy                   9:22.31                     6  
  4 Corral, Andrew         Bucknell               9:24.96                     4  
  5 Alvarado, Robert       Navy                   9:25.66                     2  
  6 Weidner, Joshua        Army                   9:27.19                     1  
  7 Wetzel, Jonathan       Lehigh                 9:27.52                  
  8 Stasiowski, Ryan       Lafayette              9:31.02                  
  9 Chitwood, Kirk         Army                   9:37.50                  
 10 Sheridan, Matthew      Lehigh                 9:41.16                  
 11 Leunig, Carl           Lehigh                 9:47.35                  
 12 Schelberg, Matt        Bucknell               9:50.74                  
 13 Morrison, Tyler        Navy                   9:53.79                  
 14 Inacio, Jordan         Lehigh                 9:55.87                  
 15 Herbst, Bryan          Lehigh                10:02.10                  
 16 Fata, Vincent          Holy Cross            10:03.61                  
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 41.06  2000        , Army                                      
                       Londo, Anderson, Thompson, Smith                  
Ingram Field: $ 40.20  1981        , US All Stars                              
                       W. Snoddy, L. Washington, J. Morgan, Fitts        
                40.66  REG
                42.50  IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                       41.19 IC4A               10  
     1) McDuffie, Anton                 2) Libert, Dave                   
     3) McDaniel, Alfred                4) Stovall, Robert                
  2 Navy  'A'                                       41.67 IC4A                8  
     1) White, Shun                     2) Edwards, Kevin                 
     3) Campbell, Reginald              4) Belany, Ronald                 
  3 Colg  'A'                                       41.85 IC4A                6  
     1) Walden, Michael                 2) Dilworth, Thomas               
     3) Holway, Andy                    4) Dilworth, Terrence             
  4 Lafa  'A'                                       41.98 IC4A                4  
     1) Williams, Bradley               2) Clayton, Kyle                  
     3) Ballester, Adam                 4) Hammer, Brant                  
  5 Buck  'A'                                       42.67                     2  
     1) Johnson, Matt                   2) Davis, Jason                   
     3) Harper, Jay                     4) Castranova, Guy                
  6 Lehi  'A'                                       42.71                     1  
     1) Voorhis, Brian                  2) Robinson, Scott                
     3) Uqdah, Khalil                   4) Johnson, Franklin              
  7 Holy  'A'                                       43.66                  
     1) Maggio, Andrew                  2) Hairston, Edward               
     3) Waldmann, Richard               4) Murphy, Sean                   
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:09.71  2007        , Navy                                    
                         Ricks, Lindsay, Meekins, Harris                   
Ingram Field: $ 3:09.78  1982        , USN                                     
                         L. Johnson, M. Reeves, R. Brown, W. Snoddy        
                3:10.00  REG
                3:17.60  IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                     3:13.34 IC4A               10  
     1) McLeod, Dan                     2) Wright, Brandon                
     3) Choate, Larry                   4) Perkins, Adrian                
  2 Buck  'A'                                     3:15.66 IC4A                8  
     1) MacLeod, Kevin                  2) Gyan, Clement                  
     3) Castranova, Guy                 4) Boyle, Kerry                   
  3 Holy  'A'                                     3:16.78 IC4A                6  
     1) Murphy, Sean                    2) Kennedy, Chase                 
     3) Waldmann, Richard               4) Ricotta, Michael               
  4 Navy  'A'                                     3:17.11 IC4A                4  
     1) Ricks, William                  2) Meekins, Craig                 
     3) Carpentier, Vincent             4) Harris, Paul                   
  5 Lafa  'A'                                     3:18.25                     2  
     1) Williams, Bradley               2) Ballester, Adam                
     3) Casey, Sean                     4) Vail, Brian                    
  6 Colg  'A'                                     3:18.97                     1  
     1) Holway, Andy                    2) Walden, Michael                
     3) Baumann, Sean                   4) Dilworth, Thomas               
  7 Amer  'A'                                     3:24.66                  
     1) Block, Morgan                   2) King, Dan                      
     3) Headen, Jeremiah                4) Kagan, Kris                    
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:27.66  2007        , American                                
                         Caudana, Emrani, Fennell, Hallinan                
                7:43.60  IC4A
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Amer  'A'                                     7:29.49 IC4A               10  
     1) Hallinan, Steve                 2) Sullivan, Conor                
     3) Fennell, Brendan                4) Jamieson, Carlos               
  2 Colg  'A'                                     7:30.64 IC4A                8  
     1) Holway, Andy                    2) Smith, Andrew                  
     3) Tolli, Lyle                     4) Baumann, Sean                  
  3 Army  'A'                                     7:33.25 IC4A                6  
     1) Kraus, Stephen                  2) Tower, Matt                    
     3) Ferrara, Andrew                 4) Meyer, Thomas                  
  4 Navy  'A'                                     7:34.70 IC4A                4  
     1) Burke, Lucas                    2) Meekins, Craig                 
     3) Kozy, Benjamin                  4) Harris, Paul                   
  5 Lafa  'A'                                     7:38.90 IC4A                2  
     1) Vail, Brian                     2) Blum, Rob                      
     3) Buchman, Aaron                  4) Casey, Sean                    
  6 Buck  'A'                                     7:40.91 IC4A                1  
     1) Ramer, Kyle                     2) Picardo, John                  
     3) Smith, Clay                     4) Mooney, Brian                  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                14.64   NWI  2  890  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     15.97   NWI  1  718  
  3 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  16.01   NWI  3  713  
  4 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               16.54   NWI  3  649  
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   16.59   NWI  1  644  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   16.71   NWI  2  630  
  7 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 17.12   NWI  2  583  
  8 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     17.55   NWI  3  536  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     19.34   NWI  1  359  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                1.69m    5-06.50  842  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  2 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00  736  
  5 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   1.57m    5-01.75  701  
  6 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     1.48m    4-10.25  599  
  7 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               1.45m    4-09.00  566  
  8 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  1.39m    4-06.75  502  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     1.36m    4-05.50  470  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette               11.10m   36-05.00  602  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                    10.59m   34-09.00  568  
  3 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     9.92m   32-06.50  524  
  4 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 9.18m   30-01.50  476  
  5 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               8.84m   29-00.00  454  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   8.37m   27-05.50  423  
  7 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  8.24m   27-00.50  415  
  8 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   8.18m   26-10.00  411  
  9 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     7.78m   25-06.25  385  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                26.56   NWI  1  749  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     27.64   NWI  2  659  
  3 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   27.73   NWI  1  652  
  4 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     27.79   NWI  1  647  
  5 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  28.15   NWI  2  619  
  6 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   28.32   NWI  2  606  
  7 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               28.88   NWI  1  563  
  8 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 29.10   NWI  2  547  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     30.12   NWI  2  474  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                     5.15m  -0.7  16-10.75  601  
  2 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                   4.90m   0.5  16-01.00  532  
  3 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                   4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00  459  
  3 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross               4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00  459  
  5 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                 4.56m  -0.7  14-11.50  443  
  6 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                  4.53m  -0.8  14-10.50  436  
  7 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette                4.37m  +0.0  14-04.00  396  
  8 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                     4.35m  -0.8  14-03.25  391  
  9 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                     4.24m  +0.0  13-11.00  364  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette               36.80m     120-09  606  
  2 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross              34.95m     114-08  571  
  3 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                 31.10m     102-00  497  
  4 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                  29.25m      95-11  462  
  5 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell                26.18m      85-11  404  
  6 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                    23.71m      77-09  358  
  7 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                    20.36m      66-09  296  
  8 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                    18.64m      61-02  264  
  9 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                  18.22m      59-09  256  
 
Event 23  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swiatocha, Alexandra         Holy Cross             2:19.90   825  
  2 Maxwell, Kim                 Army                   2:26.43   738  
  3 McLaughlin, Kathryn          Lehigh                 2:30.41   688  
  4 Kalinowski, Kristen          Lafayette              2:34.26   640  
  5 Meisner, Kristen             Colgate                2:34.34   639  
  6 Bigelow, Catherine           Lehigh                 2:35.51   625  
  7 Sorensen, Ashley             Army                   2:46.56   500  
  8 Porterlott, Krysta           Navy                   2:46.61   499  
  9 Eppleman, Becky              Bucknell               2:49.11   473  
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 61.77m  2004        Maria Garcia, Bucknell                     
                54.15m  REG
                48.00m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Harbin, Ashley         Lafayette               60.56m REG       198-08   10  
  2 Cerbie, Andrea         Lafayette               50.79m ECAC      166-08    8  
  3 Mockbee, Amanda        Bucknell                50.65m ECAC      166-02    6  
  4 Wright, Taniesha       Army                    50.39m ECAC      165-04    4  
  5 Melroy, Vicky          Lafayette               50.07m ECAC      164-03    2  
  6 Tossie, Cynthea        Army                    48.14m ECAC      157-11    1  
  7 Musante, Chelsey       Bucknell                48.05m ECAC      157-08 
  8 Blundetto, Mia         Navy                    47.86m           157-00 
  9 Flannery, Laura        Holy Cross              46.39m           152-02 
 10 Settle, Emily          Lehigh                  46.00m           150-11 
 11 Clifford, Katherin     Holy Cross              44.37m           145-07 
 12 Mallard, Kim           Army                    44.10m           144-08 
 13 Joyce, Meaghan         Navy                    43.15m           141-07 
 14 Graybill, Liz          Lafayette               42.13m           138-03 
 15 Amoral, Rachel         Holy Cross              41.66m           136-08 
 16 Murphy, Sarah          Holy Cross              40.76m           133-09 
 17 Nameth, Joy            Navy                    40.02m           131-03 
 18 Letarte, Christie      Holy Cross              39.86m           130-09 
 19 Graziano, Rebecca      Lehigh                  38.10m           125-00 
 20 Napolitani, Amanda     Army                    36.26m           118-11 
 21 Abuouf, Lauren         Colgate                 32.92m           108-00 
 
Event 25  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.98m  2007        Danielle Still, Navy                       
                43.45m  REG
                40.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Beverly        Bucknell                44.72m REG       146-09   10  
  2 Rycek, Laura           Bucknell                44.36m REG       145-06    8  
  3 Greene, Brittany       Army                    43.72m REG       143-05    6  
  4 Moody, Kelcee          Army                    40.43m           132-08    4  
  5 Couture, Chantal       Holy Cross              39.82m           130-08    2  
  6 Clifford, Katherin     Holy Cross              38.87m           127-06    1  
  7 Hinchey, Jenna         Holy Cross              38.85m           127-05 
  8 McKay, Allyson         Army                    38.45m           126-02 
  9 Salter, Amber          Navy                    35.16m           115-04 
 10 Voneiff, Janet         Navy                    32.18m           105-07 
 11 Letarte, Christie      Holy Cross              32.00m           105-00 
 12 Nameth, Joy            Navy                    30.72m           100-09 
 13 Hulse, Tyfani          Army                    29.06m            95-04 
 14 Hall, Elizabeth        Navy                    28.42m            93-03 
 15 Dell'Olio, Danyell     Lafayette               27.29m            89-06 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.67m  2007        Sue Izevbigie, Lafeyette                   
                14.30m  REG
                13.60m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Izevbigie, Osasumw     Lafayette               13.98m ECAC    45-10.50   10  
  2 White, Geryah          Army                    13.93m ECAC    45-08.50    8  
  3 Brechue, Nicole        Army                    13.04m         42-09.50    6  
  4 Musante, Chelsey       Bucknell                12.92m         42-04.75    4  
  5 Glennon, Pam           Lafayette               12.80m         42-00.00    2  
  6 Mockbee, Amanda        Bucknell                12.79m         41-11.50    1  
  7 Nameth, Joy            Navy                   J12.79m         41-11.50 
  8 Voneiff, Janet         Navy                    12.56m         41-02.50 
  9 Moody, Kelcee          Army                    11.72m         38-05.50 
 10 Melroy, Vicky          Lafayette               11.65m         38-02.75 
 11 Considine, Cassie      Navy                    11.44m         37-06.50 
 12 Abuouf, Lauren         Colgate                 11.40m         37-05.00 
 13 Amoral, Rachel         Holy Cross              11.18m         36-08.25 
 14 Hanby, Jennifer        Army                    11.15m         36-07.00 
 15 Rycek, Laura           Bucknell                10.81m         35-05.75 
 16 Graziano, Rebecca      Lehigh                  10.15m         33-03.75 
 -- Cerbie, Andrea         Lafayette                 FOUL                  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.60m  2004        Jennifer Leatherman, Navy                  
                47.30m  REG
                42.50m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mockbee, Amanda        Bucknell                48.06m*REG       157-08   10  
  2 Harbin, Ashley         Lafayette               44.78m ECAC      146-11    8  
  3 Brechue, Nicole        Army                    41.18m           135-01    6  
  4 Graybill, Liz          Lafayette               40.10m           131-07    4  
  5 Musante, Chelsey       Bucknell                38.94m           127-09    2  
  6 Hanby, Jennifer        Army                    38.81m           127-04    1  
  7 Voneiff, Janet         Navy                    37.45m           122-10 
  8 Hine, Carolynn         Navy                    37.13m           121-10 
  9 Slater, Kelsey         Lafayette               36.59m           120-00 
 10 Abuouf, Lauren         Colgate                 36.49m           119-09 
 11 Brown, Sienna          Navy                    36.41m           119-05 
 12 Clifford, Katherin     Holy Cross              36.16m           118-08 
 13 Amoral, Rachel         Holy Cross              35.67m           117-00 
 14 Nameth, Joy            Navy                    35.25m           115-08 
 15 Napolitani, Amanda     Army                    35.04m           114-11 
 16 Lynch, Courtney        Bucknell                34.89m           114-06 
 17 Moody, Kelcee          Army                    32.13m           105-05 
 -- Tossie, Cynthea        Army                        ND                  
 
Event 28  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.74m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafeyette                    
                1.75m  REG
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Kriste     Lafayette                1.65m          5-05.00   10  
  2 Mantush, Amy           Bucknell                J1.65m          5-05.00    8  
  3 Maxwell, Kim           Army                     1.60m          5-03.00    6  
  4 Manero, Denise         Bucknell                J1.60m          5-03.00    4  
  5 Philbrook, Renee       Lehigh                  J1.60m          5-03.00    2  
  6 Dempsey, Kati          Bucknell                J1.60m          5-03.00    1  
  7 McLaughlin, Kathry     Lehigh                  J1.60m          5-03.00 
  7 Dupuis, Amanda         Holy Cross              J1.60m          5-03.00 
  7 Sutey, Ellen           Army                    J1.60m          5-03.00 
  7 Berkey, Katie          Navy                    J1.60m          5-03.00 
  7 Charnigo, Jackie       Navy                    J1.60m          5-03.00 
 12 Eppleman, Becky        Bucknell                 1.55m          5-01.00 
 12 Kalinowski, Leigh      Lafayette                1.55m          5-01.00 
 12 Chabal, Sarah          Colgate                  1.55m          5-01.00 
 15 Bigelow, Catherine     Lehigh                   1.50m          4-11.00 
 15 Tucker, Rebecca        Navy                     1.50m          4-11.00 
 15 Moles, Emily           Bucknell                 1.50m          4-11.00 
 15 Lind, Kelsey           Lehigh                   1.50m          4-11.00 
 19 Denton, Alisandra      Colgate                  1.40m          4-07.00 
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.95m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
                3.85m  REG
                3.65m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Jackie       Navy                     3.75m ECAC    12-03.50   10  
  2 Frey, Rebecca          Bucknell                 3.65m ECAC    11-11.75    8  
  3 Bautista, Lesley       Holy Cross               3.50m         11-05.75    6  
  4 Roth, Emily            Lehigh                   3.35m         10-11.752.33333
  4 Schlaegel, Jessica     Navy                     3.35m         10-11.752.33333
  4 Atwell, Ashlee         Lehigh                   3.35m         10-11.752.33333
  7 Maxwell, Kim           Army                     3.20m         10-06.00 
  7 Hinkel, Kelly          Lafayette                3.20m         10-06.00 
  7 Curry, Ashley          Bucknell                 3.20m         10-06.00 
 10 Adlam, Nicole          Navy                     3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Kihm, Jennifer         Lafayette                3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Huggins, Hallie        Army                     3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Clark, Kassandra       Army                     3.05m         10-00.00 
 10 Belick, Krista         Lehigh                   3.05m         10-00.00 
 15 Denton, Alisandra      Colgate                  2.75m          9-00.25 
 16 Vernacchia, Giovon     Colgate                  2.60m          8-06.25 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
============================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.01m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
                6.00m  REG
                5.80m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Buzzell, Jessica       Lafayette                5.68m         3.5  18-07.75   10  
  2 Pierce, Jenn           Bucknell                 5.64m         2.2  18-06.00    8  
  3 Mantush, Amy           Bucknell                 5.58m         1.9  18-03.75    6  
  4 Borke, Kerriann        Lafayette                5.45m         1.2  17-10.75    4  
  5 Cholak, Emily          Lafayette                5.42m         2.5  17-09.50    2  
  6 Bucholz, Ashley        Navy                     5.40m         2.7  17-08.75    1  
  7 Jenkins, Angela        Army                     5.36m         2.4  17-07.00 
  8 Krause, Casey          Bucknell                 5.35m         1.7  17-06.75 
  9 Watson, Latasha        Lehigh                   5.31m         2.1  17-05.25 
 10 Hill, Gloria           Navy                     5.21m         3.1  17-01.25 
 10 Clark, Kassandra       Army                     5.21m         2.7  17-01.25 
 12 Berkey, Katie          Navy                     5.19m         1.2  17-00.50 
 13 Chabal, Sarah          Colgate                  5.10m         2.5  16-08.75 
 14 Corbetta, Lindsey      Lehigh                   5.05m         2.5  16-07.00 
 15 Lind, Kelsey           Lehigh                   5.03m         3.2  16-06.00 
 15 Thomas, Ebony          Army                     5.03m         2.7  16-06.00 
 17 Dupree, LaShaunda      Army                     4.96m         1.2  16-03.25 
 18 Barowski, Lynn         Holy Cross               4.85m         2.1  15-11.00 
 19 Vernacchia, Giovon     Colgate                  4.36m         0.8  14-03.75 
 -- Taft, Annie            Army                      FOUL         NWI           
 -- Dempsey, Kati          Bucknell                  FOUL         NWI           
 -- Ayala, Nicole          Bucknell                    DQ         NWI           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.02m  2003        Joanne Uwujaren, Navy                      
                12.32m  REG
                11.90m  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janelle         Army                    12.23m*ECAC   +0.0  40-01.50   10  
  2 Mantush, Amy           Bucknell                11.91m ECAC   +0.0  39-01.00    8  
  3 Jenkins, Angela        Army                    11.87m        +0.0  38-11.50    6  
  4 Cholak, Emily          Lafayette               11.69m         0.5  38-04.25    4  
  5 Berkey, Katie          Navy                    11.62m        -1.1  38-01.50    2  
  6 Manero, Denise         Bucknell                11.43m         0.5  37-06.00    1  
  7 Borke, Kerriann        Lafayette               11.36m        -0.5  37-03.25 
  8 Hill, Gloria           Navy                    11.10m        +0.0  36-05.00 
  9 Maier, Alyssa          Bucknell                10.96m         0.3  35-11.50 
 10 Burmeister, Lauren     Navy                    10.80m         NWI  35-05.25 
 11 Huggins, Hallie        Army                    10.77m        +0.0  35-04.00 
 12 Chabal, Sarah          Colgate                 10.72m        -0.2  35-02.00 
 13 Dupuis, Amanda         Holy Cross              10.54m         NWI  34-07.00 
 14 Krause, Casey          Bucknell                10.53m        +0.0  34-06.75 
 15 Bucholz, Ashley        Navy                    10.40m         0.7  34-01.50 
 16 Lind, Kelsey           Lehigh                  10.34m        -0.1  33-11.25 
 17 Clark, Kassandra       Army                    10.13m        +0.0  33-03.00 
 18 Bruscella, Jackie      Lafayette               10.11m        +0.0  33-02.00 
 19 Dupree, LaShaunda      Army                     9.95m        +0.0  32-07.75 
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 11.95  2000        Chantell Nagbe, Navy                        
                11.75  REG
                12.12  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                   * 11.80QECAC    NWI  2 
  2 Austin, Janica               Lafayette                12.09QECAC    NWI  3 
  3 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross               12.15Q        NWI  1 
  4 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  12.16Q        NWI  3 
  5 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                 12.41Q        NWI  2 
  6 Owney, Heather               Army                     12.44Q        NWI  1 
  7 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               12.58q        NWI  1 
  8 Steele, Kristin              Bucknell                 12.61q        NWI  3 
  9 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette                12.63         NWI  2 
 10 Bautista, Lesley             Holy Cross               12.65         NWI  1 
 11 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   12.66         NWI  3 
 12 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               12.68         NWI  2 
 13 Choi, Deborah                Navy                     12.77         NWI  2 
 14 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   12.88         NWI  2 
 15 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                   12.94         NWI  1 
 16 Hartnett, Cassandra          Lehigh                   13.10         NWI  3 
 17 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  13.52         NWI  3 
 
Event 32  Women 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.95  2000        Chantell Nagbe, Navy                        
                11.75  REG
                12.12  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Ebony          Army                     11.90*ECAC    0.1   10  
  2 Austin, Janica         Lafayette                12.28         0.1    8  
  3 Reid, Tiffany          Holy Cross               12.32         0.1    6  
  4 Knox, Curran           Colgate                  12.35         0.1    4  
  5 Owney, Heather         Army                     12.51         0.1    2  
  6 Evans, Stephanie       Bucknell                J12.51         0.1    1  
  7 Straub, Margaret       Holy Cross               12.84         0.1 
  8 Steele, Kristin        Bucknell                 13.00         0.1 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
                23.96  REG
                24.94  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Ebony                Army                   * 24.15QECAC    NWI  1 
  2 Boyd, Lesa                   Army                     24.82QECAC    NWI  2 
  3 Reid, Tiffany                Holy Cross               25.05Q        NWI  3 
  4 Miller, Michele              Colgate                  25.11Q        NWI  4 
  5 Hollis, Asia                 Lafayette                25.16q        NWI  4 
  6 Evans, Stephanie             Bucknell                 25.43q        NWI  3 
  6 Owney, Heather               Army                     25.43q        NWI  2 
  8 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  25.68q        NWI  1 
  9 Watson, Latasha              Lehigh                   25.74         NWI  3 
 10 Grant, Katelin               Army                     25.88         NWI  3 
 11 Straub, Margaret             Holy Cross               25.89         NWI  1 
 12 Corbetta, Lindsey            Lehigh                   26.08         NWI  2 
 13 Choi, Deborah                Navy                     26.10         NWI  4 
 14 White, Caitlin               Holy Cross               26.14         NWI  2 
 15 Bretscher, Kristin           Bucknell                 26.17         NWI  1 
 16 Tallon, Lauren               Holy Cross               26.31         NWI  2 
 17 Hathaway, Megan              Bucknell                 26.32         NWI  4 
 18 Grese, Allison               Lehigh                   26.36         NWI  1 
 19 Mecone, Ashley               Colgate                  26.53         NWI  3 
 20 Raymond, Nicole              Army                     26.89         NWI  4 
 21 Stewart, Rachel              Lehigh                   27.34         NWI  4 
 22 Hepworth, Emily              Colgate                  27.85         NWI  3 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.26  2007        Ebony Thomas, Army                          
                23.96  REG
                24.94  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Ebony          Army                     24.31 ECAC    2.0   10  
  2 Reid, Tiffany          Holy Cross               24.79 ECAC    2.0    8  
  3 Boyd, Lesa             Army                     24.90 ECAC    2.0    6  
  4 Hollis, Asia           Lafayette                25.11         2.0    4  
  5 Miller, Michele        Colgate                  25.39         2.0    2  
  6 Owney, Heather         Army                     25.40         2.0    1  
  7 Evans, Stephanie       Bucknell                 25.67         2.0 
  8 Knox, Curran           Colgate                  25.86         2.0 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.55  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
                54.61  REG
                56.34  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Asia           Lafayette                56.81                   2   10  
  2 Watson, Latasha        Lehigh                   57.22                   2    8  
  3 Boyd, Lesa             Army                     57.23                   2    6  
  4 Miller, Michele        Colgate                  57.51                   2    4  
  5 Tallon, Lauren         Holy Cross               58.02                   2    2  
  6 Courtney, Lauren       Holy Cross               58.05                   2    1  
  7 Hathaway, Megan        Bucknell                 58.59                   2 
  8 Appel, Lindsay         Bucknell                 58.68                   2 
  9 Chlebo, Chelsea        Navy                     59.40                   1 
 10 Clark, Joanna          Navy                     59.75                   1 
 11 Darling, Meaghan       Lafayette              1:00.16                   1 
 12 Scotto, Kimberly       Lehigh                 1:00.18                   1 
 13 Anderson, Cassandr     Holy Cross             1:00.21                   1 
 14 Raymond, Nicole        Army                   1:00.77                   1 
 15 Grammenos, Sophia      Holy Cross             1:01.00                   1 
 16 Clyde, Kelly           Lafayette              1:02.76                   1 
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.33  2002        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
                2:09.80  REG
                2:11.44  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Serwo, Sarah           Lehigh                 2:12.21                    10  
  2 Dalzell, Jenny         Bucknell               2:12.45                     8  
  3 Wright, Andrea         Bucknell               2:13.14                     6  
  4 Therkorn, Jennifer     Lehigh                 2:13.85                     4  
  5 Hanson-Hall, Offei     Bucknell               2:14.44                     2  
  6 Janda, Allison         Bucknell               2:15.20                     1  
  7 Gilbert, Victoria      Bucknell               2:15.71                  
  8 Heinecke, Kristina     Army                   2:16.93                  
  9 Moore, Vicky           Navy                   2:17.09                  
 10 Hawkey, Allison        Lafayette              2:17.11                  
 11 Burgess, Courtney      Holy Cross             2:18.04                  
 12 Moreland, Alli         Navy                   2:18.24                  
 13 Niness, Ashley         Colgate                2:18.54                  
 14 Meagher, Maureen       Holy Cross             2:18.89                  
 15 Carifio, Chrissy       Holy Cross             2:19.71                  
 16 Schwarzkopf, Carol     Lehigh                 2:20.10                  
 17 Egan, Mary Jane        American               2:20.67                  
 18 Westerman, Stephan     Lafayette              2:23.58                  
 19 Bradley, Cassandra     Lafayette              2:23.81                  
 20 Fugazot, Andrea        Colgate                2:23.84                  
 21 Gesecki, Abigail       Navy                   2:26.20                  
 
Event 36  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:16.30  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                   
                4:27.80  REG
                4:33.94  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Shannon     Lehigh                 4:38.17                    10  
  2 Cranmer-Hart, Erin     Bucknell               4:38.77                     8  
  3 Moniz, Sarah           Bucknell               4:40.32                     6  
  4 Clay, Katie            Holy Cross             4:42.58                     4  
  5 Lilley, Kate           American               4:42.72                     2  
  6 Hibbert, Jessica       Bucknell               4:43.77                     1  
  7 Oestmann, Toni         Army                   4:47.93                  
  8 Cundey, Laura          Bucknell               4:47.96                  
  9 Rentz, Katherine       Navy                   4:48.62                  
 10 Mascaro, Andrea        Lehigh                 4:50.33                  
 11 Spilka, Colleen        Holy Cross             4:52.97                  
 12 Robinson, Elizabet     Lehigh                 4:53.79                  
 13 Moore, Vicky           Navy                   4:54.89                  
 14 Bruno-Metzger, Mar     Lafayette              4:56.65                  
 15 Bodack, Allison        Colgate                4:59.25                  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16:34.28  2005        Keira Carlstrom, American                
                16:52.00  REG
                17:26.14  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ziel, Erica            Navy                  17:41.27                    10  
  2 Ford, Cathleen         American              17:42.41                     8  
  3 Watson, Amy            Navy                  17:56.67                     6  
  4 Alejandro, Shannon     Lehigh                17:57.69                     4  
  5 Kennedy, Elizabeth     Colgate               17:58.27                     2  
  6 Moniz, Sarah           Bucknell              17:59.39                     1  
  7 Curran, Meghan         Army                  18:10.43                  
  8 Weiner, Alexis         Lehigh                18:30.33                  
  9 Falcaro, Nicole        Bucknell              18:31.59                  
 10 Cranmer-Hart, Erin     Bucknell              18:36.56                  
 11 Croteau, Sarah         Holy Cross            18:40.25                  
 12 Schoeneman, Stepha     Army                  18:44.18                  
 13 McClernand, Kathle     Lehigh                18:46.60                  
 14 Forcino, Rachel        American              18:48.38                  
 15 Kennedy, Rose          Lafayette             18:49.89                  
 16 Wicklund, Greta        American              18:54.35                  
 17 Clement, Courtney      Army                  19:05.44                  
 18 Tarallo, Julianne      Colgate               19:11.09                  
 19 Chodoff, Alaina        Bucknell              19:11.42                  
 20 Marvel, Kathryn        Colgate               19:23.42                  
 21 Nordquist, Gillian     Bucknell              19:34.44                  
 22 Danczyk, Anne          Army                  20:15.43                  
 
Event 38  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35:20.79  2007        Justine Whipple, Navy                    
                35:00.00  REG
                37:40.00  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Curran, Meghan         Army                  37:31.22 ECAC               10  
  2 Watson, Amy            Navy                  38:16.53                     8  
  3 Gass, Alexandra        Navy                  38:19.49                     6  
  4 Hassett, Kim           Bucknell              38:44.05                     4  
  5 Bernal, Anna           Navy                  39:05.86                     2  
  6 Mason, Meghan          American              39:07.47                     1  
  7 Morgan, Ashley         Army                  39:22.57                  
  8 Marion, Stacey         Colgate               39:37.72                  
  9 Nordquist, Gillian     Bucknell              39:38.04                  
 10 Grant, Jennifer        Bucknell              40:18.62                  
 11 Wirtz, Katherine       Navy                  40:21.72                  
 12 Gavigan, Colleen       Bucknell              41:00.59                  
 13 Rath, Chrissy          Army                  41:04.90                  
 14 Foley, Eileen          Bucknell              42:11.41                  
 15 Bradley, Jennifer      Colgate               42:16.28                  
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: * 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
                13.92  REG
                14.44  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Janica               Lafayette              * 13.90QREG    -1.4  1 
  2 Buzzell, Jessica             Lafayette                14.70Q       +0.0  2 
  3 Fromm, Theresa               Lehigh                   14.78Q       -1.4  1 
  4 Meder, Dannielle             Holy Cross               14.79Q       +0.0  2 
  5 Knox, Curran                 Colgate                  14.80Q       -1.4  1 
  6 Mantush, Amy                 Bucknell                 15.15Q       +0.0  2 
  7 Taft, Annie                  Army                     14.98q       -1.4  1 
  8 Stallard, Tonya              Army                     15.15q       -1.4  1 
  9 Huggins, Hallie              Army                     15.30        +0.0  2 
 10 Leacock, Jamie               Bucknell                 15.35        +0.0  2 
 11 Gambill, Sabrina             Navy                     15.65        +0.0  2 
 
Event 39  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.02  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
                13.92  REG
                14.44  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin, Janica         Lafayette                14.12 ECAC   -1.4   10  
  2 Meder, Dannielle       Holy Cross               14.47        -1.4    8  
  3 Knox, Curran           Colgate                  14.84        -1.4    6  
  4 Buzzell, Jessica       Lafayette                15.01        -1.4    4  
  5 Fromm, Theresa         Lehigh                   15.21        -1.4    2  
  6 Stallard, Tonya        Army                     15.34        -1.4    1  
  7 Taft, Annie            Army                     15.43        -1.4 
  8 Mantush, Amy           Bucknell                 15.51        -1.4 
 
Event 40  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 59.35  2002        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
              1:00.82  REG
              1:02.64  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pruszko, Olivia        Holy Cross             1:02.49 ECAC              2   10  
  2 Grant, Katelin         Army                   1:02.65                   2    8  
  3 Meder, Dannielle       Holy Cross             1:02.86                   2    6  
  4 Leacock, Jamie         Bucknell               1:04.57                   2    4  
  5 Hauck, Carissa         Army                   1:05.68                   2    2  
  6 Orr, Jessica           Navy                   1:05.87                   2    1  
  7 Fromm, Theresa         Lehigh                 1:05.93                   1 
  8 Pierce, Jenn           Bucknell               1:06.42                   2 
  9 Wierda, Lauryn         Army                   1:07.10                   1 
 10 Kline, Lauranne        Lehigh                 1:07.80                   1 
 11 Austin, Janica         Lafayette              1:08.79                   2 
 
Event 41  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:41.09  2002        Lucinda Hull, Lehigh                     
                10:50.25  REG
                10:55.04  ECAC
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Becker, Arwyn          Navy                  10:59.01                    10  
  2 Dooley, Maureen        Navy                  11:10.40                     8  
  3 Taylor, Kerry          Lafayette             11:19.67                     6  
  4 Howell, Megan          Army                  11:24.72                     4  
  5 Stellar, Dana          Lehigh                11:31.65                     2  
  6 McClernand, Kathle     Lehigh                11:34.53                     1  
  7 Filiberto, Jennife     Lehigh                11:36.49                  
  8 Sax, Kayla             Navy                  11:49.27                  
  9 Millhouse, Kyleigh     Navy                  11:57.90                  
 10 Skovira, Gaby          Bucknell              11:59.14                  
 11 Kauzlarich, Nicole     Navy                  12:00.69                  
 12 Luke, Claire           Holy Cross            12:03.49                  
 13 Page, Nicole           Lehigh                12:10.30                  
 14 Molloy, Margaret       Holy Cross            12:26.84                  
 -- Morro, Frances         Lafayette                  DNF                  
 -- Totten, Christy        Bucknell                   DNF                  
 
Event 42  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.88  2007        , Army                                      
                       Venable-Thomas, Thomas, Grant, Owney              
                45.70  REG
                48.34  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                       47.22 ECAC               10  
     1) Huggins, Hallie                 2) Owney, Heather                 
     3) Boyd, Lesa                      4) Thomas, Ebony                  
  2 Lafa  'A'                                       47.96 ECAC                8  
     1) Thomas, Kisha                   2) Austin, Janica                 
     3) Buzzell, Jessica                4) Hollis, Asia                   
  3 Holy  'A'                                       47.98 ECAC                6  
     1) Bautista, Lesley                2) Meder, Dannielle               
     3) Straub, Margaret                4) Reid, Tiffany                  
  4 Buck  'A'                                       48.16 ECAC                3  
     1) Evans, Stephanie                2) Pierce, Jenn                   
     3) Steele, Kristin                 4) Bretscher, Kristin             
  4 Colg  'A'                                       48.16 ECAC                3  
     1) Mecone, Ashley                  2) Miller, Michele                
     3) Niness, Ashley                  4) Knox, Curran                   
  6 Lehi  'A'                                       48.75                     1  
     1) Stewart, Rachel                 2) Hartnett, Cassandra            
     3) Grese, Allison                  4) Watson, Latasha                
  7 Navy  'A'                                       51.75                  
     1) Martin, Angelique               2) Tucker, Rebecca                
     3) Charnigo, Jackie                4) Choi, Deborah                  
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:47.17  2003        , Navy                                    
                         Davis, Jossis, Stokes, Tukarski                   
                3:42.00  REG
                3:51.84  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                     3:47.65 ECAC               10  
     1) Boyd, Lesa                      2) Hauck, Carissa                 
     3) Thomas, Ebony                   4) Grant, Katelin                 
  2 Buck  'A'                                     3:51.84 ECAC                8  
     1) Hathaway, Megan                 2) Pierce, Jenn                   
     3) Appel, Lindsay                  4) Janda, Allison                 
  3 Holy  'A'                                     3:52.72                     6  
     1) Courtney, Lauren                2) Grammenos, Sophia              
     3) Anderson, Cassandra             4) Tallon, Lauren                 
  4 Lehi  'A'                                     3:53.08                     4  
     1) Scotto, Kimberly                2) Serwo, Sarah                   
     3) Therkorn, Jennifer              4) Watson, Latasha                
  5 Lafa  'A'                                     3:54.80                     2  
     1) Gray, Kyara                     2) Buzzell, Jessica               
     3) Hollis, Asia                    4) Austin, Janica                 
  6 Colg  'A'                                     4:03.60                     1  
     1) Niness, Ashley                  2) Mecone, Ashley                 
     3) Edmonson, Noelle                4) Miller, Michele                
  7 Navy  'A'                                     4:06.63                  
     1) Burmeister, Lauren              2) Chlebo, Chelsea                
     3) Clark, Joanna                   4) Gesecki, Abigail               
 
Event 44  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:50.13  1998        , Navy                                    
                         Baxter, O'Marr, Lehmann, Ware                     
                9:16.24  ECAC
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lehi  'A'                                     8:54.33 ECAC               10  
     1) Therkorn, Jennifer              2) Alejandro, Shannon             
     3) Scotto, Kimberly                4) Serwo, Sarah                   
  2 Buck  'A'                                     8:59.42 ECAC                8  
     1) Hanson-Hall, Offeibea           2) Dalzell, Jenny                 
     3) Wright, Andrea                  4) Janda, Allison                 
  3 Holy  'A'                                     9:10.89 ECAC                6  
     1) Burgess, Courtney               2) Clay, Katie                    
     3) Carifio, Chrissy                4) Meagher, Maureen               
  4 Navy  'A'                                     9:14.89 ECAC                4  
     1) Gesecki, Abigail                2) Moreland, Alli                 
     3) Neuman, Erin                    4) Moore, Vicky                   
  5 Army  'A'                                     9:16.25                     2  
     1) Heinecke, Kristina              2) Howell, Megan                  
     3) Hauck, Carissa                  4) Oestmann, Toni                 
  6 Lafa  'A'                                     9:20.92                     1  
     1) Westerman, Stephanie            2) Hawkey, Allison                
     3) Bradley, Cassandra              4) Bruno-Metzger, Margaret        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ARMY                       148        2) BUCK                      146   
    3) LAFA                       137        4) HOLY                       78   
    5) NAVY                        70.33     6) LEHI                       68.66
    7) COLG                        23        8) AMER                       11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NAVY                       199        2) ARMY                      179   
    3) BUCK                       137        4) LEHI                       51.50
    5) COLG                        41.50     6) AMER                       35   
    7) LAFA                        23        8) HOLY                       16   
04/24/14 vs Penn Relays All Day
04/25/14 vs Penn Relays All Day
04/26/14 vs Penn Relays All Day
05/02/14 Patriot League Championships All Day
05/03/14 Patriot League Championships All Day