Recap

Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 06:20 PM
           2012 Kent Taylor-Joe Hilton UNC Invitational - 4/14/2012            
                                Chapel Hill, NC                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawthorne, Trisha            Unattached               11.60   1.1  1 
  2 McCoy, Ashley                NC Central               11.63   1.1  1 
  3 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Syracuse                 11.76   1.1  1 
  4 Evans, Jacinda               UNC                      11.89   1.1  1 
  5 Walker, Malai                UNC                      11.91   1.1  1 
  6 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     12.44   1.1  1 
  7 Styles, LaCresha             Duke                     12.54  -0.7  2 
  8 Ricks, Klarrisa              Syracuse                 12.63   1.1  1 
  9 Graham, Taylor               NC State                 12.63  -0.7  2 
 10 Keyes, Ashley                Syracuse                 12.66  -0.7  2 
 11 Roberts, Sharese             NC State                 12.78  -0.7  2 
 12 Pascal, Cassie               Unattached               12.83  -0.7  2 
 13 Love, Morgan                 NC State                 13.03  -3.0  3 
 14 Watts, Krystyna              East Carolina            13.14  -0.7  2 
 15 Ellis, Stephanie             NC State                 13.30  -3.0  3 
 16 Davis, Kerrie                NC State                 13.44  -3.0  3 
 17 Hughes, Cara                 Elon                     13.53  -3.0  3 
 -- Eley, Paige                  NC State                    FS   1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Malai                UNC                      24.12  -0.5  2 
  2 Gore, LaCreesha              NC Central               24.27  -0.5  2 
  3 Wilkerson, Iman              UNC                      24.28  -0.5  2 
  4 Goggins, Aiesha              East Carolina            24.30   0.6  1 
  5 Hawkins, Tyshonda            East Carolina            24.32   0.6  1 
  6 Bell, Bria                   Elon                     24.60  -0.5  2 
  7 Kerpon, Elizabeth            Duke                     24.64  -0.5  2 
  8 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Syracuse                 24.81   0.6  1 
  9 Rooks, Cynetheia             Shekinah TC              25.14   0.6  1 
 10 Cataldo, Dana                Elon                     25.51  -0.5  2 
 11 Eley, Paige                  NC State                 26.03   0.6  1 
 12 Lewis, Sa'De                 Syracuse                 26.40  -2.9  3 
 13 Love, Morgan                 NC State                 26.60  -2.9  3 
 14 Seward, Miray                Duke                     26.67  -2.9  3 
 15 Davis, Kerrie                NC State                 26.85  -0.5  2 
 16 Cammock, Sabrina             Syracuse                 26.96  -2.9  3 
 17 Watts, Krystyna              East Carolina            27.07  -2.9  3 
 18 Hunt, Syrita                 NC Central               27.33   0.6  1 
 19 Ellis, Stephanie             NC State                 27.41  -2.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russell, Zoey                UNC                      54.74   1 
  2 Kerpon, Elizabeth            Duke                     55.29   1 
  3 Salek, Amy                   Elon                     55.46   1 
  4 Hansson, Lauren              Duke                     55.90   2 
  5 Rooks, Cynetheia             Shekinah TC              56.31   1 
  6 Ford, Denae                  NC State                 57.43   2 
  7 Roberts, Sharese             NC State                 58.01   2 
  8 Long, Ikea                   NC Central               58.55   2 
  9 McGuire, Colleen             NC State                 58.64   2 
 10 Hunt, Syrita                 NC Central               59.84   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Cydney                 Duke                   2:11.02  
  2 Farley, Abby                 Duke                   2:12.56  
  3 Gillespie, Anna              NC State               2:16.93  
  4 Chowyuk, Amira               NC State               2:17.78  
  5 Brooks, Amber                NC Central             2:18.98  
  6 Parkins, Taisha              NC Central             2:21.55  
  7 Bythell, Kaylee              East Carolina          2:27.17  
  8 Bailey, Janet                East Carolina          2:29.24  
  9 Phillips, Shelby             NC State               2:31.24  
 10 McGuirk, Erin                East Carolina          2:39.56  
 -- Stanley, Tasha               UNC                        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Verplank, Ashley             UNC                    4:19.10  
  2 Farber, Lianne               UNC                    4:22.59  
  3 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           NC State               4:23.20  
  4 Blackmon, Tiayonna           NC State               4:23.58  
  5 Mercer, Erin                 NC State               4:27.93  
  6 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolina          4:30.35  
  7 Lehardy, Annie               UNC                    4:31.13  
  8 Thompson, Joanna             NC State               4:33.05  
  9 Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte              4:35.65  
 10 Norman, Samantha             NC State               4:36.61  
 11 Berry, Ashley                Duke                   4:37.18  
 12 Rubin, Jessie                Duke                   4:37.71  
 13 Rempel, Karley               UNC                    4:38.18  
 14 Alpeter, Erika               NC State               4:39.45  
 15 Foshee, Erin                 Unattached             4:41.78  
 16 Merritt, Halsey              NC State               4:44.64  
 17 Enright, Olivia              Unattached             4:44.92  
 18 Brooks, Amber                NC Central             4:45.60  
 19 Olsen, Bjork                 East Carolina          4:46.63  
 20 Henderson, Ryanna            NC State               4:46.73  
 21 Soo, Adrianne                Duke                   4:48.81  
 22 Harvey, Alexa                Unattached             4:50.16  
 23 Leak, Margaret               Unattached             4:52.91  
 24 Miess, Ashley                UNC                    4:54.92  
 25 Doherty, LAUREN              NC State               4:56.93  
 26 Fresenius, Stefanie          East Carolina          5:02.67  
 27 SHULL, CORA                  NC State               5:04.20  
 28 Wallace, Dreanna             NC Central             5:10.16  
 29 Bailey, Janet                East Carolina          5:11.23  
 30 Barletta, Andrea             East Carolina          5:13.95  
 31 McGuirk, Erin                East Carolina          5:16.20  
 32 Bythell, Kaylee              East Carolina          5:25.68  
 -- Dobbins, Marisa              UNC                        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Garner, April                Unattached               13.81  -3.6  1 
  2 Wanamaker, Jasmine           NC Central               14.41  -3.6  1 
  3 Ballard, Anthonia            NC Central               14.83  -3.6  1 
  4 Conquest, Delesha            NC Central               15.36  -3.6  1 
  5 Goranson, Hannah             Duke                     15.66  -3.6  1 
  6 Seward, Miray                Duke                     15.78  -4.2  2 
  7 Bell, Erica                  East Carolina            16.66  -4.2  2 
  8 Howland, Daryn               Duke                     17.71  -4.2  2 
  9 Lewis, Sa'De                 Syracuse                 20.78  -3.6  1 
 -- Prevoteau, Louise            Elon                       DNF  -3.6  1 
 -- Graham, Taylor               NC State                   DNF  -3.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Conquest, Delesha            NC Central             1:02.93   1 
  2 Luedke, Veronica             Elon                   1:03.02   2 
  3 Maslowski, Teddi             Duke                   1:03.77   1 
  4 Summerville, Regina          NC Central             1:04.32   1 
  5 Robinson, Victoria           East Carolina          1:05.45   2 
  6 Pitts, Alexis                East Carolina          1:06.28   2 
  7 Nelson, Natalie              East Carolina          1:10.90   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNC Chapel Hill  'A'                                  45.71  
     1) Evans, Jacinda                  2) Walker, Malai                  
     3) Wilkerson, Iman                 4) Russell, Zoey                  
  2 Elon  'A'                                             46.55  
     1) Bell, Bria                      2) Cataldo, Dana                  
     3) Luedke, Veronica                4) Salek, Amy                     
  3 Syracuse  'A'                                         46.60  
     1) Cammock, Sabrina                2) Keyes, Ashley                  
     3) Lewis, Sa'De                    4) Owusu-Agyapong, Flings         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 NC Central  'A'                                     3:51.31  
     1) Conquest, Delesha               2) McCoy, Ashley                  
     3) Long, Ikea                      4) Gore, LaCreesha                
  2 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:58.56  
     1) Nelson, Natalie                 2) Pitts, Alexis                  
     3) Robinson, Victoria              4) Warner, Kathryn                
  3 NC Central  'B'                                     3:59.70  
     1) Ballard, Anthonia               2) Summerville, Regina            
     3) Wanamaker, Jasmine              4) Hunt, Syrita                   
 -- East Carolina  'A'                                       FS  
     1) Goggins, Aiesha                 2) Harris, Tiffany                
     3) Hawkins, Tyshonda               4) Minkins, Tania                 
 -- UNC Chapel Hill  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Wilkerson, Iman                 2) Dobbins, Marisa                
     3) Johnson, Tristine               4) Mott, Elizabeth                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butts, Tynita                East Carolina            1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    O  XXP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Ariel               UNC                      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Shuman, Lacey                NC State                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Adams, Danielle              NC State                 1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Filla, Caitlynn              NC State                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lee, Jordan                  Elon                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Tomich, Emily                Elon                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Sherrill, Alexis             NC Central                  NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Sandi                UNC                      4.08m   13-04.50 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Overstreet, Cameron          UNC                      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 3.98 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Webb, Rachel                 East Carolina            3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mattoon, Emily               Duke                    J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Way, Abbey                   East Carolina           J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Warner, Kathryn              East Carolina           J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gray, Katherine              East Carolina            3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.28 3.43 3.58 
       XO   XO   XX 
  8 Smith, Claire                Elon                     3.28m   10-09.00 
     3.28 3.43 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fryt, Amy                    Duke                        NH            
     3.28 3.43 3.58 3.73 3.88 
        P    P    P    P   XX 
 -- Murphy, Bailey               Duke                        NH            
     3.28 3.43 
        P  XXX 
 -- Skove, Stephanie             Duke                        NH            
     3.28 
       XX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 FORBES, SHAKIA               NC A&T                   6.15m  -0.2  20-02.25 
     5.99m(-1.3) FOUL      6.15m(-0.2) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.79m(-1.4) FOUL     
  2 Harris, Tiffany              East Carolina            6.06m  -1.5  19-10.75 
     5.76m(-4.0) 5.85m(1.3) 6.06m(-1.5) 5.86m(-0.5) 5.95m(1.0) PASS     
  3 Washington, Demiracle        Allstar AC               5.98m   1.8  19-07.50 
     5.17m(-2.1) FOUL      5.98m(1.8) 5.66m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Williams, Chrishawn          UNC                      5.91m   0.3  19-04.75 
     5.67m(1.9) FOUL      5.69m(-1.4) 5.91m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Ricks, Klarrisa              Syracuse                 5.87m   0.2  19-03.25 
     5.64m(0.1) 5.67m(0.7) 5.87m(0.5) 5.43m(-1.1) 5.76m(-0.4) 5.87m(0.2)
  6 Johnson, Tristine            UNC                      5.82m   0.9  19-01.25 
     5.19m(-1.2) 5.16m(-4.0) 5.67m(-0.3) 5.82m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Evans, Jacinda               UNC                      5.80m  -1.6  19-00.50 
     5.68m(0.4) 5.44m(-0.7) 5.57m(-1.9) 5.71m(0.1) 5.79m(1.4) 5.80m(-1.6)
  8 Prevoteau, Louise            Elon                     5.61m  -1.1  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-1.1) 5.33m(-1.5) FOUL      4.19m(-0.1) FOUL      5.43m(-1.4)
  9 Roberts, Ariel               UNC                      5.52m  -3.0  18-01.50 
     5.45m(-0.7) 5.25m(-2.7) 5.51m(0.6) FOUL      5.43m(-2.1) 5.52m(-3.0)
 10 Keyes, Ashley                Syracuse                 5.39m   0.5  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.5) 4.99m(-2.6) FOUL                
 11 Staponkute, Ieva             Syracuse                 5.35m  -1.4  17-06.75 
     5.35m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 CLARK, Tatianna              NC A&T                   4.63m   1.8  15-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(1.8)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Ryann             Milhouse Ath            12.63m  -1.7  41-05.25 
     12.63m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Staponkute, Ieva             Syracuse                12.13m  -1.4  39-09.75 
     11.23m(-2.4) FOUL      12.13m(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.86m(-1.9)
  3 Newman, Michelle             UNC                     11.94m   0.8  39-02.25 
     11.91m(+0.0) 11.52m(-3.4) 11.86m(-2.7) 11.77m(-1.1) 11.71m(-1.1) 11.94m(0.8)
  4 Shepherd, Karimah            NC State                11.85m  -0.9  38-10.50 
     FOUL      11.22m(+0.0) 11.39m(-0.7) 11.85m(-0.9) FOUL      11.80m(0.4)
  5 Daniels, Jazueline           NC State                11.74m  -1.1  38-06.25 
     11.59m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      11.43m(-1.4) FOUL      11.74m(-1.1)
  6 Bell, Erica                  East Carolina           11.50m  +0.0  37-08.75 
     FOUL      10.66m(-1.9) 11.11m(1.7) 10.84m(0.9) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.06m(-1.3)
  7 McNeil, Janelle              Elon                    11.26m   0.8  36-11.50 
     10.01m(-3.4) 10.96m(+0.0) 11.14m(-0.2) 11.26m(0.8) FOUL      10.90m(2.5)
  8 CLARK, Tatianna              NC A&T                  10.97m  -3.6  36-00.00 
     FOUL      10.97m(-3.6) 10.66m(-2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Flagler, Jazmen              NC Central              10.96m  -1.5  35-11.50 
     10.78m(0.3) 10.81m(-1.1) 10.88m(-1.9) 10.96m(-1.5) FOUL      10.43m(+0.0)
 10 Sherrill, Alexis             NC Central              10.57m  +0.0  34-08.25 
     FOUL      10.57m(+0.0) FOUL              
 -- Williams, Chrishawn          UNC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Johnson, Tristine            UNC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- O'Neal, Lakeya               East Carolina             FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Washington, Demiracle        Allstar AC                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anumba, Michelle             Duke                    16.39m   53-09.25 
      15.50m  15.49m  FOUL  15.92m  16.39m  15.96m
  2 Henry, Lawanda               NC State                16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  15.94m  15.80m  15.53m  15.53m
  3 Taylor, Tremanisha           NC State                15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Morgan, Charlise             Elon                    13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  12.88m  13.58m  12.90m  FOUL  13.32m
  5 Padgett, Kayla               East Carolina           12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.48m  12.06m  12.77m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL
  6 Redon, Kaylee                East Carolina           11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  11.07m  11.70m
  7 Jarvis, Jennifer             Elon                    11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.45m  10.83m  10.46m  11.00m  10.86m  10.65m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brand, Erica                 Duke                    50.84m     166-09 
      50.60m  FOUL  50.22m  FOUL  47.92m  50.84m
  2 Hampton, Brittany            NC State                50.83m     166-09 
      48.75m  47.13m  46.92m  FOUL  50.83m  48.98m
  3 Taylor, Tremanisha           NC State                50.10m     164-04 
      48.14m  50.10m  48.37m  47.58m  FOUL  45.32m
  4 Padgett, Kayla               East Carolina           45.39m     148-11 
      42.73m  FOUL  FOUL  41.58m  45.39m  FOUL
  5 Massop, Sunni                East Carolina           41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  39.81m  FOUL  40.81m  41.63m  38.77m
  6 Early, Dawn                  East Carolina           41.52m     136-03 
      35.27m  41.26m  37.78m  35.44m  39.89m  41.52m
  7 Clasen, Ashley               East Carolina           38.04m     124-10 
      37.45m  34.85m  36.76m  36.99m  FOUL  38.04m
  8 Wilson, Jasmine              NC State                36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  34.42m  36.80m  FOUL  34.63m  32.85m
  9 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                    34.95m     114-08 
      FOUL  32.71m  34.95m  FOUL  33.97m  34.35m
 10 Pearce, Kortney              NC State                33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  33.38m  FOUL         
 11 Jarvis, Jennifer             Elon                    31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anumba, Michelle             Duke                    57.11m     187-04 
      54.70m  52.55m  49.86m  57.11m  54.82m  54.64m
  2 Henry, Lawanda               NC State                54.67m     179-04 
      53.20m  53.53m  54.35m  51.72m  53.83m  54.67m
  3 Dunston, Jessica             Campbell                51.49m     168-11 
      49.23m  48.34m  48.76m  FOUL  48.49m  51.49m
  4 Pearce, Kortney              NC State                47.94m     157-03 
      45.90m  46.49m  FOUL  FOUL  46.48m  47.94m
  5 Girvin, Alyssa               Elon                    42.51m     139-06 
      40.19m  40.48m  42.51m  FOUL  39.56m  37.45m
  6 Morgan, Charlise             Elon                    42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.00m  39.43m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Andrea              Duke                    43.87m     143-11 
      39.77m  43.87m  43.84m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Vincent, Krista              East Carolina           41.51m     136-02 
      34.97m  41.51m  34.58m  36.42m  36.50m  35.70m
  3 Martin, Suzanne              Elon                    38.55m     126-06 
      30.94m  38.55m  38.50m  FOUL  36.08m  FOUL
  4 Harris, Taylor               East Carolina           36.75m     120-07 
      32.85m  34.46m  36.75m  35.20m  34.38m  34.86m
  5 Robinson, Paig               NC Central              33.84m     111-00 
      33.81m  FOUL  33.84m  31.48m  33.11m  33.64m
  6 Redon, Kaylee                East Carolina           33.30m     109-03 
      30.62m  FOUL  25.84m  33.30m  30.87m  FOUL
  7 Lee, Jordan                  Elon                    30.78m     101-00 
      FOUL  28.45m  25.70m  FOUL  29.44m  30.78m
  8 Haley, Jen                   NC State                29.86m      97-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.29m  23.40m  29.86m  27.84m
  9 Roberts, Ariel               UNC                     25.42m      83-05 
      25.42m  FOUL  FOUL  22.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.67  -2.3  1 
  2 Reese, Reggie                Unattached               10.80  -2.3  1 
  3 Lawrence, Desmond            East Carolina            10.86  -2.3  1 
  4 Pratt, Jaye                  NC Central               10.91  -1.0  2 
  5 Holland, Jaquan              Syracuse                 10.91  -2.3  1 
  6 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                     11.09   0.5  3 
  7 Howard, Jihaad               Syracuse                 11.11  -2.3  1  11.103
  8 Barren, Phillip              NC Central               11.11  -2.3  1  11.105
  9 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     11.14   0.5  3 
 10 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     11.18  -1.0  2 
 11 Bunn, Tony                   East Carolina            11.25  -1.0  2 
 12 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           NC Central               11.26  -2.3  1 
 13 Lewis, Shamel                Syracuse                 11.26  -1.0  2 
 14 Trump, Jacob                 East Carolina            11.47   0.5  3 
 15 Gillett, Alex                Unattached               11.55   0.5  3 
 16 Ash, Travis                  Unattached               12.95  -1.0  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barren, Phillip              NC Central               21.62  -1.2  1 
  2 Holland, Jaquan              Syracuse                 21.66  -1.2  1 
  3 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               21.88  -1.2  1 
  4 Lewis, Austin                East Carolina            22.01  -1.2  1 
  5 Graves, Chris                UNC                      22.16  -1.3  3 
  6 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     22.26  -1.3  3 
  7 Addison, Brandon             NC Central               22.32  -1.2  1 
  8 Lawrence, Desmond            East Carolina            22.34  -2.9  2 
  9 Fretz, Daniel                NC State                 22.36  -2.9  2 
 10 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               22.44  -1.2  1 
 11 Boye-Weah, Snonsio           NC Central               22.48  -1.2  1 
 12 Callanan, Matthew            Syracuse                 22.50  -1.0  4 
 13 Marshall, Antonial           East Carolina            22.51  -2.9  2 
 14 Bunn, Tony                   East Carolina            22.55  -1.3  3 
 15 Howard, Jihaad               Syracuse                 22.64  -2.9  2 
 16 Permenter, Kevin             NC State                 22.64  -1.0  4 
 17 Baker, Jermaine              Sonic Racing             22.68  -1.3  3  22.676
 18 DeFrancesco, Martin          NC State                 22.68  -1.3  3  22.678
 19 Trump, Jacob                 East Carolina            23.89  -1.0  4 
 20 Gillett, Alex                Unattached               25.13  -1.0  4 
 21 Ash, Travis                  Unattached               26.90  -1.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curry, Randy                 Unattached               46.98   1 
  2 Sutton, Sean                 UNC                      47.14   1 
  3 Wanliss, O'Neal              UNC                      47.43   1 
  4 Parros, Clayton              UNC                      47.69   1 
  5 Jones, Jamar                 NC Central               48.53   1 
  6 McKinzie, Ben                East Carolina            48.83   1 
  7 Sykes, Taylor                East Carolina            48.95   1 
  8 Fisher, Gratton              UNC                      49.18   3 
  9 Roper, Greg                  NC Central               49.22   2 
 10 Kempel, Kolton               Navy                     49.30   3 
 11 Jackson, Alexander           Navy                     49.66   2 
 12 Crawford, Dorian             NC State                 49.71   3 
 13 Campbell, Lawrence           East Carolina            50.22   2 
 14 Duncanson, Caleb             Duke                     50.61   3 
 15 Brown, Matthew               NC Central               52.45   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Karjuan            HPC MD                 1:48.98  
  2 Gerlach, Jeremy              UNC                    1:52.83  
  3 Connelly, Lucas              Navy                   1:53.04  
  4 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                   1:53.53  
  5 Evers, Matthew               Navy                   1:53.64  
  6 Jackson, Jeff                HPC MD                 1:53.73  
  7 Roberts, Logan               Unattached             1:53.78  
  8 Sivakumaran, Vibushan        Unattached             1:54.46  
  9 Cremer, Alex                 UNC                    1:54.55  
 10 Dame, Gregory                NC State               1:54.94  
 11 Moran, Kyle                  Duke                   1:55.23  
 12 Jabaut, Jason                Carrboro AC            1:55.66  
 13 Marriott, Matt               Duke                   1:55.98  
 14 Farley, Henry                Duke                   1:55.99  
 15 Kriska, Matus                Unattached             1:56.83  
 16 Eubanks, David               Charlotte              1:57.34  
 17 Cline, William               East Carolina          1:57.53  
 18 Dunford, Brandon             East Carolina          1:57.63  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ryan                   NC State               3:41.90  
  2 Presson, Isaac               UNC                    3:43.54  
  3 Mack, Bobby                  Unattached             3:44.00  
  4 Himelright, Brian            NC State               3:47.24  
  5 DellaPelle, Dominic          Navy                   3:47.69  
  6 Henken, Adam                 NC State               3:47.72  
  7 Roberts, Sandy               NC State               3:47.76  
  8 Moldovan, Bobby              NC State               3:48.38  
  9 Driggs, Jack                 UNC                    3:48.83  
 10 Walling, Ryan                UNC                    3:48.85  
 11 Williams, Blake              UNC                    3:49.63  
 12 Crawford, Graham             Unattached             3:50.91  
 13 Jacobs, Mike                 UNC                    3:51.38  
 14 Kennedy, Weston              Navy                   3:51.93  
 15 Mansy, Michael               NC State               3:52.17  
 16 Marshall, Lamont             Bermuda TC             3:53.84  
 17 Geiger, Trey                 NC State               3:55.03  
 18 Andrews, Robert              NC State               3:55.10  
 19 Campbell, Patrick            NC State               3:55.46  
 20 Spreitzer, Bryan             NC State               3:55.65  
 21 Torphey, Bobby               Unattached             3:55.72  
 22 Mintz, Bobby                 Unattached             3:56.70  
 23 Sterret, Ben                 Charlotte              3:59.43  
 24 Schick, Matt                 NC State               4:00.62  
 25 Dentamo, Getisso             Charlotte              4:00.73  
 26 Noreen, Brian                UNC                    4:06.28  
 27 Villemain, Kyle              Unattached             4:10.32  
 28 Cline, William               East Carolina          4:12.38  
 -- Jabaut, Jason                Carrboro AC                DNF  
 -- Dame, Gregory                NC State                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Jarret                Syracuse                 13.77  -0.5  1 
  2 Sosa, Ramon                  Unattached               14.11  -0.5  1  14.103
  3 McDowell, Jon                HPC Elite                14.11  -0.5  1  14.105
  4 Smith, Roy                   UNC                      14.26   1.1  2 
  5 Nunley, Booker               Unattached               14.47  -0.5  1 
  6 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                     14.51   1.1  2 
  7 Callanan, Matthew            Syracuse                 14.69  -0.5  1 
  8 Gueye, Amadou                Syracuse                 14.78  -0.5  1 
  9 Detmer, Joe                  Unattached               15.06   1.1  2 
 10 Cranston, Kyle               UNC                      15.22   1.1  2 
 11 McCluskey, Darren            Syracuse                 15.32   1.1  2 
 12 Pierce, Chad                 UNC                      15.83   1.1  2 
 13 Neal, Terrence               Duke                     16.88   1.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Findley, Adrian              Unattached               50.46   1 
  2 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached               51.09   1 
  3 Lipsey, Javonte              UNC                      51.22   1 
  4 Harley, Quinton              East Carolina            51.74   1 
  5 Smith, Roy                   UNC                      52.19   1 
  6 Bernitt, Wylan               Duke                     54.59   2 
  7 Andrews-Barrett, Jeff        Unattached               55.10   2 
  8 Jones, Patrick               East Carolina            55.18   2 
  9 Radlin, Reynaldo             UNC                      55.47   1 
 10 Terry, Keenan                NC Central               57.26   2 
 11 Robinson, James              NC State               1:01.23   2 
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Miles              Unattached             6:03.39  
  2 Mykityshyn, Dan              UNC                    6:05.60  
  3 Pelliccioni, Cody            Unattached             6:07.01  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Carolina  'A'                                    41.07  
     1) Harley, Quinton                 2) Lawrence, Desmond              
     3) Lewis, Austin                   4) Marshall, Antonial             
  2 NC Central  'A'                                       41.14  
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Barren, Phillip                
     3) Boye-Weah, Snonsio              4) Pratt, Jaye                    
  3 Syracuse  'A'                                         41.89  
     1) Callanan, Matthew               2) Eaton, Jarret                  
     3) Holland, Jaquan                 4) Howard, Jihaad                 
  4 Navy  'A'                                             42.21  
     1) Bogaard, Brett                  2) Elrod, Jalen                   
     3) Goldstone, Rico                 4) Simmonds, Mitch                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UNC Chapel Hill  'A'                                3:10.00  
     1) Parros, Clayton                 2) Radlin, Reynaldo               
     3) Smith, Roy                      4) Sutton, Sean                   
  2 NC Central  'A'                                     3:12.50  
     1) Addison, Brandon                2) Barren, Phillip                
     3) Jones, Jamar                    4) Roper, Greg                    
  3 UNC Chapel Hill  'B'                                3:14.63  
     1) Fisher, Gratton                 2) Graves, Chris                  
     3) Lipsey, Javonte                 4) Wanliss, O'Neal                
  4 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:16.94  
     1) Campbell, Lawrence              2) Jones, Patrick                 
     3) McKinzie, Ben                   4) Sykes, Taylor                  
  5 East Carolina  'B'                                  3:23.78  
     1) Bunn, Tony                      2) Dunford, Brandon               
     3) Marshall, Antonial              4) Spadaccini, Dylan              
  6 NC Central  'B'                                     3:24.07  
     1) Boye-Weah, Snonsio              2) Brown, Matthew                 
     3) Duffus, Orolando                4) Pratt, Jaye                    
 -- Navy  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Connelly, Lucas                 2) Evers, Matthew                 
     3) Jackson, Alexander              4) Kempel, Kolton                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nall, Donte                  Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.23 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         NC State                 2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Calvin, Willie               NC Central               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Houston, Joshua              Navy                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Moore, Dylan                 UNC                     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6 Lovick, Tim                  Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neidhardt, Paul              Navy                     4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rehder, Pete                 UNC                     J4.92m   16-01.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.07 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Amezquita, Justin            Duke                     4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Detmer, Joe                  Unattached              J4.77m   15-07.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Vetere, Mark                 Navy                     4.62m   15-01.75 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ramsey, Ryan                 UNC                      4.47m   14-08.00 
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Spadaccini, Dylan            East Carolina               NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Hutchinson, Joe              UNC                         NH            
     4.32 
      XXX 
 -- Kochert, Ryan                Navy                        NH            
     4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Lincoln                Shooting Sta             7.37m  +0.0  24-02.25 
     7.21m(0.2) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.23m(-1.5) 7.31m(+0.0) 7.37m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Taylor, Frank                Syracuse                 7.22m  -1.0  23-08.25 
     6.84m(-1.3) 7.22m(-1.0) 6.99m(-2.6) 7.20m(1.5) 7.05m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.0)
  3 Lewis, Austin                East Carolina            7.21m   2.0  23-08.00 
     6.69m(+0.0) 6.74m(-0.5) 6.92m(1.4) 6.50m(-1.7) 7.21m(2.0) 7.12m(1.5)
  4 Detmer, Joe                  Unattached               7.18m   1.9  23-06.75 
     7.18m(1.9) 6.60m(-2.6) FOUL(1.7) 7.09m(0.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.5)
  5 BALDWIN, JARED               NC A&T                   7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
     6.89m(-0.9) 7.14m(+0.0) 7.13m(2.7) 6.74m(-3.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL     
  6 Alexander, Tarrish           Milhouse Ath             7.04m   1.7  23-01.25 
     6.87m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4) 7.04m(1.7)
  7 Davis, Emmanuel              NC State                 6.88m   0.2  22-07.00 
     6.85m(0.5) 6.76m(1.0) 6.87m(2.3) 6.87m(1.9) 6.63m(-1.5) 6.88m(0.2)
  8 BROWN, MIKE                  NC A&T                   6.86m  -1.0  22-06.25 
     6.86m(-1.0) 6.34m(-1.9) FOUL(0.1) 6.53m(-2.1) 6.48m(-0.4) PASS     
  9 Delapp, Kendall              NC Central               6.63m   0.5  21-09.00 
     6.63m(0.5) 6.45m(-1.1) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.18m(-1.4) 6.32m(1.1) 6.36m(-1.7)
 10 Kornegay-Gober, Kris         NC State                 6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.0) 6.59m(+0.0)           
 11 Watson, Will                 Syracuse                 6.47m  -2.8  21-02.75 
     6.40m(-1.7) 6.47m(-2.8) FOUL(-3.1)           
 12 White, Brenden               UNC                      6.45m  -2.1  21-02.00 
     6.15m(-1.6) 6.45m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.1)           
 13 Goldstone, Rico              Navy                     6.38m  -5.4  20-11.25 
     6.08m(1.1) 6.38m(-5.4) FOUL(1.7)           
 14 Hutchinson, Joe              UNC                      6.35m   2.6  20-10.00 
     6.18m(-1.5) 6.22m(-0.8) 6.35m(2.6)           
 15 Trump, Jacob                 East Carolina            6.10m  -0.8  20-00.25 
     6.09m(0.4) 6.10m(-1.9) 6.10m(-0.8)           
 16 Spadaccini, Dylan            East Carolina            6.05m   1.7  19-10.25 
     5.66m(-0.2) 5.77m(1.1) 6.05m(1.7)           
 17 Pierce, Chad                 UNC                      5.98m  -1.7  19-07.50 
     5.98m(-1.7) 5.74m(0.6) FOUL(2.4)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Lincoln                Shooting Sta            15.43m  -1.6  50-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.21m(1.3) 15.40m(-1.6) FOUL      15.43m(-1.6)
  2 Coats, Miles                 East Carolina           14.88m   1.3  48-10.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.88m(1.3) 14.71m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 BALDWIN, JARED               NC A&T                 J14.88m   1.8  48-10.00 
     14.88m(1.8) FOUL      PASS      14.62m(-0.4) PASS      14.49m(+0.0)
  4 White, Brenden               UNC                     14.67m  -1.7  48-01.75 
     14.23m(-2.8) FOUL      14.67m(-1.7) FOUL      13.36m(-4.3) FOUL     
  5 Boatwright, Kwame            NC State                14.54m  -0.1  47-08.50 
     FOUL      14.54m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Marant, Carl                 NC State                14.43m  -0.2  47-04.25 
     14.43m(-0.2) 14.34m(-3.3) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        NC Central              14.26m  +0.0  46-09.50 
     FOUL      14.26m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      14.01m(+0.0) FOUL     
 -- BROWN, MIKE                  NC A&T                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barbas, Michael              Duke                    17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.34m  17.20m  16.96m  16.68m  17.42m  17.54m
  2 Keene, Kwabena               UNC                     16.44m   53-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.44m  16.25m  16.42m  FOUL
  3 Dilorenzo, Chris             Unattached              16.33m   53-07.00 
      15.89m  FOUL  FOUL  16.24m  15.82m  16.33m
  4 Parsons, Emory               UNC                     15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.38m  15.12m  14.91m  14.98m  15.30m  15.31m
  5 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  14.80m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Whitt, Nealie                NC Central              14.42m   47-03.75 
      FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cobb, Nolan                  UNC                     14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.25m  14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
  8 Blount, LaRon                NC Central              12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  11.36m  11.49m
  9 Rock, Ian                    Duke                    10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.23m  10.76m  FOUL  10.37m  9.62m
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emory               UNC                     53.93m     176-11 
      53.93m  51.86m  FOUL  FOUL  52.83m  52.49m
  2 Morrow, Montrell             East Carolina           53.47m     175-05 
      52.13m  FOUL  51.69m  53.47m  49.40m  FOUL
  3 Williams, Nathaniel          NC State                53.13m     174-04 
      44.99m  47.28m  44.43m  FOUL  53.13m  FOUL
  4 Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                    51.89m     170-03 
      48.43m  51.89m  FOUL  50.94m  50.15m  FOUL
  5 Rich, Jule                   NC State                50.22m     164-09 
      48.71m  FOUL  50.22m  FOUL  44.42m  FOUL
  6 Whitt, Nealie                NC Central              49.50m     162-05 
      45.33m  49.50m  43.67m  46.78m  43.35m  FOUL
  7 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    49.27m     161-08 
      49.27m  46.87m  47.38m  FOUL  45.81m  FOUL
  8 Keene, Kwabena               UNC                     48.27m     158-04 
      46.68m  43.04m  48.27m  FOUL  43.21m  FOUL
  9 Hicks, Arthur                UNC                     47.71m     156-06 
      44.80m  FOUL  47.71m  FOUL  45.50m  44.74m
 10 Barbas, Michael              Duke                    47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  46.25m  41.09m           
 11 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    46.69m     153-02 
      46.69m  41.72m  FOUL           
 12 Pearce, Grant                NC State                44.16m     144-10 
      44.16m  FOUL  43.59m           
 13 Wooten, Michael              Wake Forest             40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.34m  FOUL            
 14 Rock, Ian                    Duke                    32.29m     105-11 
      28.87m  29.94m  32.29m           
 15 Blount, LaRon                NC Central              29.83m      97-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.83m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    52.74m     173-00 
      FOUL  50.93m  FOUL  FOUL  51.16m  52.74m
  2 Grammer, William             Navy                    52.11m     170-11 
      FOUL  47.68m  52.11m  47.97m  50.43m  FOUL
  3 Hicks, Arthur                UNC                     50.93m     167-01 
      50.88m  50.93m  50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Williams, Nathaniel          NC State                50.82m     166-09 
      47.01m  50.82m  48.82m  48.62m  FOUL  49.49m
  5 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                    50.44m     165-06 
      50.44m  46.29m  FOUL  43.93m  46.44m  FOUL
  6 Pearce, Grant                NC State                49.85m     163-06 
      49.85m  FOUL  48.54m  FOUL  FOUL  47.83m
  7 Shumway, Kyler               Duke                    47.84m     156-11 
      47.84m  FOUL  FOUL  44.46m  45.36m  FOUL
  8 Rich, Jule                   NC State                46.98m     154-02 
      41.90m  45.37m  FOUL  46.23m  46.16m  46.98m
  9 Fortney, Kyle                Navy                    45.57m     149-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.11m  45.57m  37.41m  45.25m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snelgrove, Miles             Navy                    65.81m     215-11 
      61.28m  59.24m  57.18m  65.78m  65.81m  64.19m
  2 Barnhardt, Sam               East Carolina           64.54m     211-09 
      64.54m  64.30m  59.30m  59.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Burke, Adam                  Unattached              63.96m     209-10 
      59.32m  63.86m  60.06m  60.89m  63.64m  63.96m
  4 McConaughey, Matthew         East Carolina           63.65m     208-10 
      62.49m  60.46m  63.65m  FOUL  FOUL  59.97m
  5 Barrick, Spencer             Unattached              61.58m     202-00 
      54.41m  61.58m  57.73m  56.59m  59.91m  60.51m
  6 Zack, Aaron                  Navy                    56.09m     184-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.09m  55.04m  54.84m  52.06m
  7 Capote, David                Navy                    55.72m     182-10 
      48.36m  49.04m  54.45m  53.99m  48.36m  55.72m
  8 Cranston, Kyle               UNC                     54.96m     180-04 
      54.96m  54.96m  52.35m  54.62m  51.96m  53.08m
  9 Detmer, Joe                  Unattached              52.85m     173-05 
      52.85m  48.52m  49.53m  51.48m  48.65m  PASS
 10 Rock, Ian                    Duke                    48.39m     158-09 
      44.60m  48.39m  48.38m           
 11 Neal, Terrence               Duke                    44.82m     147-00 
      FOUL  37.51m  44.82m           
 12 Pierce, Chad                 UNC                     42.11m     138-02 
      40.78m  42.11m  40.54m           
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Becker, Elizabeth          W Unattached               25.08   0.7  1 
  2 Terenzi, Bella             W Unattached               29.41   0.7  1 
  3 Armstrong, Catherine       W Unattached               29.56   0.7  1 
  4 Turner, Nolan              M Unattached               33.69  -0.1  2 
  5 Dove, Jaden                M Unattached               34.52  -0.1  2 
  6 Lynch, Alyssa              W Unattached               50.40  -0.1  2 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Becker, Elizabeth          W Unattached               49.88   0.6  1 
  2 Terenzi, Bella             W Unattached               57.21   0.6  1 
  3 Armstrong, Catherine       W Unattached               57.84   0.6  1 
  4 Turner, Nolan              M Unattached             1:05.44  -1.1  2 
  5 Dove, Jaden                M Unattached             1:19.31  -1.1  2 
  6 Lynch, Alyssa              W Unattached             1:48.05  -1.1  2