Recap

Licensed to OTR Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 05:41 PM
                Tiger Paw Invitational - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012
                              Clemson University
                                    Results
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.49q  3
  2 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                       7.53q  5
  3 Smith, Tyler                 Ucf                       7.60q  6
  3 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli              7.60q  1
  3 Rolle, Tia                   Alabama Stat              7.60q  4
  6 Dumoy, T'Keyah               Florida Int'              7.64q  9
  7 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro              7.68q  4
  8 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville              7.70q  7
  9 Gaither, Tynia               Georgia                   7.71q  4
  9 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro              7.71q  6
 11 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama Stat              7.73q  3
 12 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt              7.74q  8
 13 Barker, LaTrese              Charlotte                 7.76q  8
 13 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout              7.76q  5
 15 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro              7.78q  8
 15 Williams, Lache              Benedict                  7.78q  9
 17 Kelley, Lakeisha             Florida Int'              7.79   9
 18 Butler, Sirrell              Charlotte                 7.80   9
 19 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Caro              7.81   3
 20 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt              7.82   2
 21 Cuffy, Rachel                Unattached                7.83   2
 21 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville              7.83   3
 23 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Sout              7.84   2
 24 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.85   2
 24 Delaney, Asia                South Caroli              7.85   7
 26 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                  7.87   1
 26 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli              7.87   4
 28 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli              7.88   6
 28 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              7.88   7
 30 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                   7.89   1
 31 Lee, Latrice                 Alabama Stat              7.90   9
 31 Craig, Akila                 Jackson Stat              7.90   3
 31 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                   7.90   1
 34 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro              7.91   8
 35 Randle, Sierra               Mississippi               7.92   9
 35 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S              7.92   7
 37 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              7.93   5
 38 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro              7.94   5
 39 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli              7.95   8
 40 Rolle, Kellie                Mississippi               7.98   6
 41 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville              8.00   6
 41 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli              8.00   5
 43 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                   8.02   4
 44 Kurtz, Benita                Georgia                   8.03   4
 45 Dixon, Kandice               Chattahooche              8.04   7
 46 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville              8.07   6
 47 Pryor, Janese                Mississippi               8.08   3
 47 Julius, Terisha              Jackson Stat              8.08   7
 49 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                     8.11   6
 50 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza              Emory                     8.14   2
 50 Bowie, Darice                Chattahooche              8.14   8
 52 Bell, T'Keyah                Gardner-Webb              8.16   3
 53 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              8.18   7
 54 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle              8.19   1
 55 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char              8.25   6
 56 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat              8.32   5
 57 Butler, Shira                Jacksonville              8.35   8
 58 Williams, LaTiana            Benedict                  8.38   4
 59 Ruttley, Shala               Jackson Stat              8.52   3
 60 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv              8.54   4
 61 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate               8.56   2
 62 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche              8.57   9
 63 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate               8.60   9
 64 Lynch, Laura                 Usc Upstate               8.63   8
 65 Cross, Kasi                  Clayton Stat              9.23   2
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakney, Joann               Charlotte                 7.42   1
  2 Rolle, Tia                   Alabama Stat              7.50   1
  3 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                       7.52   1
  4 Gaither, Tynia               Georgia                   7.56   2
  5 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro              7.57   2
  6 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville              7.59   1
  6 Smith, Tyler                 Ucf                       7.59   1
  8 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama Stat              7.60   2
  9 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli              7.61   1
 10 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro              7.62   1
 11 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt              7.64   2
 12 Dumoy, T'Keyah               Florida Int'              7.67   1
 13 Barker, LaTrese              Charlotte                 7.70   2
 14 Williams, Lache              Benedict                  7.80   2
 15 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout              7.81   2
 16 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro              7.83   2
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaither, Tynia               Georgia                  24.38   1
  2 Peake, Erica                 Coastal Caro             24.56   1
  3 Smith, Tyler                 Ucf                      25.03   3
  3 Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli             25.03   1
  5 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             25.04   1
  6 Weathers, Dominique          Charlotte                25.12   4
  7 Oliver, Laveeta              Jacksonville             25.14   2
  8 Sanders, Raina               Jackson Stat             25.22   2
  9 Kelley, Lakeisha             Florida Int'             25.26   5
 10 Williams, Marcia             Benedict                 25.39   4
 11 Leland, Amanda               Ucf                      25.44   1
 12 Justice, Sarah               Charlotte                25.48   6
 12 Thompson, Qwontajah          Coastal Caro             25.48   2
 14 White, Lashae                Florida Int'             25.49   6
 15 Kendrick, Kristina           Embry-Riddle             25.51   6
 16 Carter, Ebony                Georgia Sout             25.54   3
 17 Ginyard, Ciera               Charlotte                25.59   4
 18 Chapman, Quintunya           Georgia                  25.62   2
 19 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli             25.64   6
 20 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro             25.67   5
 21 Sewell, Brittany             Shorter                  25.69   8
 22 Curry, Ebonie                Jacksonville             25.74   7
 23 Hicks, Yazmin                South Caroli             25.79   2
 24 Lee, Gabrielle               Coastal Caro             25.83   4
 25 Simpson, Melekia             South Caroli             25.87   9
 26 Williams, Lache              Benedict                 25.88  11
 27 Jamison, Santresa            Coastal Caro             25.92   7
 28 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville             25.94   7
 29 Clemmons-James, Camille      Benedict                 25.98   4
 29 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro             25.98  10
 31 Boyd, India                  Jacksonville             26.02   8
 32 Ballard, Ashley              Shorter                  26.09   3
 33 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro             26.15   8
 34 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                    26.19  13
 35 Randle, Sierra               Mississippi              26.22   9
 36 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             26.24   8
 37 Lee, Latrice                 Alabama Stat             26.26   5
 38 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle             26.41  12
 39 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro             26.43  10
 40 Barney, Tambriya             Mississippi              26.50  11
 41 Whitaker, Michelle           Charlotte                26.52   8
 42 Howard, Jerica               Coastal Caro             26.58   9
 43 Williams, Queona             Mississippi              26.64  11
 44 Dixon, Kandice               Chattahooche             26.69   9
 45 Bowie, Darice                Chattahooche             26.84   9
 46 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             26.85  10
 47 Walker, Jasmine              Georgia Sout             26.89   6
 47 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                  26.89  12
 49 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             26.95  13
 50 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli             26.99   7
 51 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate              27.01  12
 52 Craig, Akila                 Jackson Stat             27.03  12
 53 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat             27.17  10
 54 Lawson, Kinsley              Alabama Stat             27.47  11
 55 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                    27.54  14
 56 Cates, Nancy                 Gardner-Webb             27.67  14
 56 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Char             27.67  13
 58 Clark, Courtney              Jacksonville             27.79  12
 59 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  27.80  15
 60 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout             27.81  10
 61 Byrd, Erynne                 Alabama Stat             27.85  11
 62 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb             27.99  16
 63 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                    28.04  14
 64 Wilton, Alexa                Furman                   28.50  14
 65 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche             28.51  13
 66 Marshall, Tamara             Clayton Stat             28.54  15
 67 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv             28.93  15
 68 Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat             29.31  15
 69 Madison, Jasmine             Clayton Stat             29.48  15
 70 whetsone, jackia             North Greenv             30.99  16
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Raina               Jackson Stat             39.39   1
  2 Jones, Alexandria            South Caroli             39.49   1
  3 White, Lashae                Florida Int'             39.68   2
  4 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville             40.80   3
  5 Jamison, Santresa            Coastal Caro             40.86   2
  6 Williams, Queona             Mississippi              41.37   5
  7 Thomas, Kimberly             Georgia Sout             41.52   1
  8 Reid, Maleena                Unc-Wilmingt             41.63   1
  9 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro             41.64   3
 10 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville             41.78   5
 11 Blackburn, Hailey            Unc-Wilmingt             42.13   3
 12 Bethel, Tanisha              Citadel                  42.27   6
 13 Wessinger, Micah             Citadel                  42.37   7
 14 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout             42.41   3
 15 Moss, Alexandria             Citadel                  42.42   7
 16 Hunte, Arikay                Benedict                 42.54   5
 17 Baxter, Maya                 Unc-Wilmingt             42.57   4
 18 Wade, Taylor                 Georgia Sout             42.59   4
 19 Pryor, Janese                Mississippi              42.63   6
 20 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville             42.73   4
 21 Sa-Aadu, Hadiza              Emory                    42.80   6
 22 Wimley, Alicia               Mississippi              43.04   6
 23 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat             43.17   6
 24 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson Stat             43.19   2
 25 Green, Breonna               South Caroli             43.33   7
 26 Doucette, Lorna              Col. of Char             43.79   5
 27 Bowie, Darice                Chattahooche             43.91   4
 28 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat             44.11   8
 29 Bridges, Oshiana             Benedict                 44.61   8
 30 Marshall, Tamara             Clayton Stat             45.38   7
 31 Byrd, Erynne                 Alabama Stat             46.44   8
 32 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb             46.61   8
 33 Berge, Becca                 Emory                    46.62   8
 34 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche             47.13   5
 -- Streeter, Brianna            Florida Int'               DNF   7
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturkie, Natasha             Jacksonville             56.91   1
  1 Chapman, Quintunya           Georgia                  56.91   1
  3 Jamison, Santresa            Coastal Caro             57.43   2
  4 Williams, Marcia             Benedict                 57.45   1
  5 Sanders, Raina               Jackson Stat             57.55   1
  6 Clemons, Elizabeth           Jacksonville             57.64   3
  7 Hollingsworth, Taylor        Georgia                  57.67   3
  8 Barrett, Shamira             Jacksonville             57.76   1
  9 Sturkie, Latasha             Jacksonville             57.77   2
 10 Young, Cecily                Charlotte                57.96   2
 11 Barnes, Sharmaine            Coastal Caro             58.04   3
 12 White, Desmika               Florida Int'             58.73   5
 13 Williams, Queona             Mississippi              58.99   7
 14 Akinosho, Sarah              Georgia                  59.20   3
 15 Anderson, Nia                Florida Int'             59.52   5
 16 McKee, Susanna               Charleston S             59.60   8
 17 King, Cherrelle              Georgia Sout             59.64   4
 18 Thomas, Kimberly             Georgia Sout           1:00.02   3
 19 Normil, Juliette             Florida Int'           1:00.27   6
 20 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche           1:00.30   9
 20 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout           1:00.30   6
 22 Horton, Lecresha             Jacksonville           1:00.37   5
 23 D'Orazio, Alyssa             Col. of Char           1:00.44   6
 24 Knowles, Kaneesha            Benedict               1:00.47   4
 25 King, Shanterria             Benedict               1:00.87   5
 26 Moreland, Tia                Shorter                1:01.13   8
 27 Williams, Lache              Benedict               1:01.41   6
 28 Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           1:01.45   6
 29 Peterson, Jovanna            Mississippi            1:01.48   9
 30 Thompson, Paris              Alabama Stat           1:01.94   7
 31 Enckell, Beatrice            Embry-Riddle           1:02.13   9
 32 Ben-Joseph, Sherry           Unc-Wilmingt           1:02.42   8
 33 Williams, Narricka           Alabama Stat           1:02.63   7
 34 Balogun, Munirat             Jackson Stat           1:02.67   8
 35 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                1:03.06   9
 36 Dixon, Kandice               Chattahooche           1:03.13   8
 37 Carter, Erinn                Citadel                1:03.20  10
 38 Slate, Ashley                Gardner-Webb           1:03.48  11
 39 Saxton, Nicole               Gardner-Webb           1:03.94  10
 40 McCrary, Francesca           Citadel                1:04.25  11
 41 Hope, Vanessa                Citadel                1:04.31  11
 42 Jacobs, Shaunesse'           Emory                  1:04.36  11
 43 Butler, Shira                Jacksonville           1:04.43  10
 44 Javois, Gisele               Clayton Stat           1:04.87  10
 45 Brown, Madison               Chattahooche           1:10.44  12
 46 steiert, kayla               North Greenv           1:12.94  12
 47 Young, Victoria              Emmanuel               1:15.20  12
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mungo, T'Sheila              Charlotte              1:13.84   1
  2 Wilder, Jaleah               Charlotte              1:15.66   1
  3 McFarlane, Sherril           South Caroli           1:18.32   1
  4 McKee, Susanna               Charleston S           1:18.51   6
  5 Mauro, Emily                 Unc-Wilmingt           1:19.04   2
  6 Bailey, Deonna               Jackson Stat           1:19.55   2
  7 Towns, Kristiana             Georgia Sout           1:19.73   2
  8 Daly, Racquel                Georgia Sout           1:20.12   5
  9 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche           1:20.15   4
 10 Moreland, Tia                Shorter                1:20.30   4
 11 Williams, Angel              Mississippi            1:20.38   5
 12 Simile, Samantha             Coastal Caro           1:20.89   3
 13 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville           1:21.11   4
 14 Carter, Erinn                Citadel                1:21.13   5
 15 Ben-Joseph, Sherry           Unc-Wilmingt           1:21.23   3
 16 Call, Laura                  Col. of Char           1:21.89   3
 17 Peterson, Jovanna            Mississippi            1:22.09   7
 18 Edwards, Dana                Georgia Sout           1:22.95   4
 19 Horton, Lecresha             Jacksonville           1:23.13   6
 20 Walsh, Dana                  Col. of Char           1:23.58   7
 21 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                1:23.64   5
 22 Hope, Vanessa                Citadel                1:23.81   6
 23 Javois, Gisele               Clayton Stat           1:25.03   6
 24 McCrary, Francesca           Citadel                1:26.09   7
 25 Rolle, Kellie                Mississippi            1:26.44   7
 26 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict               1:27.29   2
 27 Hawkins, Marquesha           Benedict               1:28.31   1
 28 Kowolenko, Alyssa            Col. of Char           1:29.09   7
 29 Bryant, Morgan               Usc Upstate            1:31.57   6
 30 Holmes, Misha                Furman                 1:32.00   3
 31 schmidt, corinne             North Greenv           1:33.20   5
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Aja                 Unattached             2:13.04
  2 Blanton, Brianna             Clemson                2:13.26
  3 Hughes, Ivana                Gardner-Webb           2:16.94
  4 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle           2:16.97
  5 Kelly, Breana                Alabama Stat           2:17.35
  6 Canady, Tai' Hsia            Florida Int'           2:18.23
  7 Perry, Sophie                Coastal Caro           2:19.24
  8 Johnson, Christian           Coastal Caro           2:19.81
  9 Henshaw, Alyssa              Clemson                2:20.30
 10 McFarlane, Sherril           South Caroli           2:20.50
 11 Hyatt, Baleigh               Embry-Riddle           2:20.55
 12 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro           2:20.62
 13 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S           2:23.11
 14 Steinke, Leah                Gardner-Webb           2:23.58
 15 Inclan, Katie                Clemson                2:23.71
 16 Paredes, Eloisa              Charleston S           2:23.94
 17 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char           2:24.09
 18 Kuhnen, Maia                 Clayton Stat           2:24.14
 19 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           2:24.48
 20 Smith, Tamara                South Caroli           2:25.24
 21 Waters, Sarai                South Caroli           2:25.32
 22 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate            2:25.34
 23 Centner, Ann                 Georgia                2:25.50
 24 Rice, Talisha                Georgia Sout           2:26.03
 25 Towns, Whitley               Jacksonville           2:26.69
 26 Robillard, Azura             Georgia Sout           2:26.89
 27 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat           2:26.96
 28 Richardson, Cherish          Gardner-Webb           2:27.18
 29 Jones, Traci                 Tennessee Te           2:27.44
 30 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville           2:27.85
 31 Ball, Kira                   Embry-Riddle           2:28.39
 32 Doolan, Alyssa               Emory                  2:28.40
 33 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli           2:28.74
 34 Viox, Elise                  Emory                  2:29.01
 35 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict               2:29.17
 36 Brandli, Megan               Unattached             2:29.70
 37 Zizzi, Emily                 Furman                 2:30.41
 38 Williams, Angel              Mississippi            2:31.55
 39 McDaniel, Erin               Unc-Wilmingt           2:32.49
 40 Green, Breonna               South Caroli           2:33.57
 41 Enright, Cara                Unc-Wilmingt           2:35.17
 42 Hibbitt, Kim                 Emmanuel               2:36.12
 43 Sulka, Brannon               Clemson                2:36.13
 44 Chambers, Tyrisha            Alabama Stat           2:36.55
 45 Bryant, Morgan               Usc Upstate            2:37.00
 46 Burke, Trudy                 Mississippi            2:37.07
 47 Allston, Latasha             Jackson Stat           2:38.61
 48 Hardigan, Signe              Unc-Wilmingt           2:40.29
 49 Langley, Andrea              Emmanuel               2:40.97
 50 Taylor, Lindsey              Emmanuel               2:42.22
 51 Perez, Mercedes              Chattahooche           2:42.64
 52 Pratt, Candice               Benedict               2:46.59
 53 Gherke, Jessica              Florida Int'           2:48.21
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie                Embry-Riddle           2:53.69
  2 Slotboom, Giselle            Jacksonville           2:54.06
  3 Coelho, Karina               Embry-Riddle           3:00.27
  4 Boulay, Rebecca              Unc-Wilmingt           3:00.74
  5 Ruiz, Maria                  Charlotte              3:01.29
  6 Bowen, Sara                  Unc-Wilmingt           3:05.23
  7 Tracy, Kevyn                 Jacksonville           3:05.42
  8 D'Orazio, Alyssa             Col. of Char           3:05.61
  9 Slatter, Maraya              Charlotte              3:05.92
 10 McKee, Danielle              Citadel                3:06.00
 11 Mayfield, Asea               Georgia Sout           3:06.35
 12 Zizzi, Emily                 Furman                 3:11.96
 13 Robillard, Azura             Georgia Sout           3:12.78
 14 Spiro, Katie                 Gardner-Webb           3:12.87
 15 Mayfield, Julie              Embry-Riddle           3:13.39
 16 Schilpp, Hannah              Furman                 3:14.09
 17 McChristian, Erin            Furman                 3:25.27
 18 Pelletier, Danielle          Emory                  3:28.62
 19 Perry, Laura                 Unc-Wilmingt           3:29.23
 20 Allston, Latasha             Jackson Stat           3:36.84
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Barker, Erin                 Furman                 4:54.35
  2 Tangwar, Joan                Usc Upstate            4:57.39
  3 O'Brien, Dena                Col. of Char           4:58.38
  4 Perry, Sophie                Coastal Caro           5:01.91
  5 Talty, Cara                  Clemson                5:02.80
  6 Mill, Meredith               South Caroli           5:03.99
  7 Girard, Lisa                 Clemson                5:06.15
  8 Nicosia, Shelby              Coastal Caro           5:06.32
  9 Koblitz, Brooke              Georgia                5:08.81
 10 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb           5:10.20
 11 Crane, Stephanie             Emory                  5:10.26
 12 Johnson, Christian           Coastal Caro           5:11.29
 13 Borowicz, Kate               Clemson                5:11.35
 14 McDaniel, Bret               Georgia                5:11.80
 15 Biwott, Beatrice             South Caroli           5:12.42
 16 McMahon, Hayley              Col. of Char           5:12.88
 17 Fulton, Gabby                Georgia                5:13.50
 18 Gooch, Courtney              Alabama Stat           5:16.12
 19 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville           5:16.14
 20 Jensen, Kailey               Jacksonville           5:17.50
 21 Wolfe, Kristen               Col. of Char           5:17.88
 22 Edwards, Calleson            Emory                  5:18.36
 23 Inclan, Katie                Clemson                5:18.44
 24 Sawyer, Elisabeth            Gardner-Webb           5:20.94
 25 Francis, Krystel             Florida Int'           5:21.26
 26 Paredes, Eloisa              Charleston S           5:24.15
 27 Belmudes, Monique            Clayton Stat           5:24.43
 28 Maneseotis, Sara             Unattached             5:25.73
 29 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate            5:26.71
 30 Brandli, Megan               Unattached             5:27.00
 31 Castillo, Cody               Ucf                    5:28.23
 32 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout           5:29.70
 33 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory                  5:30.34
 34 Rother, Megan                South Caroli           5:30.45
 35 Quinn, Rachel                Unc-Wilmingt           5:30.87
 36 Burke, Blair                 Furman                 5:32.49
 37 Smith, Soyong                Alabama Stat           5:33.36
 38 Waters, Sarai                South Caroli           5:34.09
 39 Tauni, Winny                 Mississippi            5:34.22
 40 Hutchinson, Teria            Benedict               5:41.21
 41 Smith, Tamara                South Caroli           5:45.63
 42 Hodges, Raheema              Alabama Stat           5:46.70
 43 Tennyson, Amanda             Georgia Sout           5:54.60
 44 McNorton, Holly              Clayton Stat           5:55.65
 45 knutson, kelly               North Greenv           5:56.29
 46 Nicome, Krissle              Jackson Stat           5:56.71
 47 Kelly, Lauren                Montreat               5:58.66
 48 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate            6:06.58
 49 Pratt, Candice               Benedict               6:30.39
 50 Alexander, Brooke            Montreat               6:31.05
 51 Greenway, Anna               Emmanuel               6:40.34
 52 Bowers, Jessica              Emmanuel               7:04.26
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Slotboom, Giselle            Jacksonville           9:53.83
  2 Barker, Erin                 Furman                 9:59.82
  3 Boozer, Leslie               Georgia               10:03.40
  4 Borowicz, Kate               Clemson               10:06.36
  5 Saayman, Letitia             Coastal Caro          10:14.13
  6 Marchini, Emily              Coastal Caro          10:17.59
  7 Boswell, Penny               South Caroli          10:18.40
  8 DiMercurio, Nicole           Georgia               10:29.09
  9 Stam, Ericka                 Jacksonville          10:35.25
 10 Curry, Sara                  Georgia Sout          10:37.56
 11 Zimmerman, Ariel             Gardner-Webb          10:49.90
 12 Smith, Hannah                Emory                 10:50.27
 13 Kapheim, Haley               Unc-Wilmingt          10:51.27
 14 Maneseotis, Sara             Unattached            10:51.56
 15 Means, Julia                 Furman                10:51.61
 16 Dennison, Jessica            Coastal Caro          10:51.80
 17 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle          10:52.81
 18 Bonk, Nicole                 Embry-Riddle          10:57.65
 19 Loveless, Laura              Clemson               10:57.83
 20 Palmer, Shannon              Emory                 11:01.29
 21 Glunk, Ellie                 Gardner-Webb          11:02.63
 22 Green, Ryan                  Jacksonville          11:04.20
 23 Rein, Patricia               Col. of Char          11:04.84
 24 Martin, Brittani             Georgia Sout          11:12.92
 25 Hodges, Raheema              Alabama Stat          11:13.46
 26 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate           11:19.15
 27 Jones, Traci                 Tennessee Te          11:19.56
 28 Eaton, Bailey                Embry-Riddle          11:24.16
 29 Lorch, Meredith              Emory                 11:28.72
 30 Davidson, Mary               Charleston S          11:33.36
 31 Jolly, Brittany              Jackson Stat          11:39.22
 32 Fields, Emily                Citadel               11:44.98
 33 Smith, Soyong                Alabama Stat          11:54.78
 34 Ogilbee, Nicole              Citadel               12:06.59
 35 Kunda, Ashlyn                Charleston S          12:48.80
 36 Martin, Whitney              Benedict              13:42.57
 -- Nicome, Krissle              Jackson Stat               DNF
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Haughey, Sinead              Furman                17:12.96
  2 Mosteller, Brooke            Furman                17:28.77
  3 Robinson, Abbie              Georgia               17:52.63
  4 Marshall, Sydney             Georgia               18:27.87
  5 Cuff, Adrienne               Charleston S          18:31.68
  6 Surtees, Tamara              Emory                 18:32.44
  7 Robinson, Hannah             Furman                18:33.33
  8 Gooch, Courtney              Alabama Stat          18:48.53
  9 Sullivan, Megan              Georgia Sout          19:07.30
 10 Galvin, Paige                Clayton Stat          19:09.29
 11 Brewer, Elle                 Col. of Char          19:12.65
 12 Klass, Sarah                 Emory                 19:13.39
 13 Ross, Aleiyah                Embry-Riddle          19:13.60
 14 Sams, Danielle               Col. of Char          19:14.24
 15 Smith, Jessica               Clayton Stat          19:35.23
 16 Humphrey, Laurie             Unc-Wilmingt          19:36.84
 17 Hodges, Raheema              Alabama Stat          19:39.14
 18 Dean, Heidi                  Charleston S          19:43.83
 19 Jackson, Terra               Unc-Wilmingt          19:47.46
 20 Jolly, Brittany              Jackson Stat          20:11.92
 21 Burkholder, Hannah           Charleston S          20:35.15
 22 Hoar, Megan                  Florida Int'          20:37.98
 23 Taylor, Lindsey              Emmanuel              20:55.78
 24 Langley, Andrea              Emmanuel              21:13.66
 25 Smith, Soyong                Alabama Stat          21:46.06
 26 Hibbitt, Kim                 Emmanuel              22:04.85
 -- Cribb, Kristina              Unattached                 DNF
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norman, Patria               Charleston S              8.66q  2
  2 Bethune, Ashley              Charlotte                 8.68q  4
  3 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              8.69q  1
  4 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout              8.76q  5
  5 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat              8.82q  4
  6 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.86q  1
  7 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              8.90q  3
  8 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                J8.90q  1
  9 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                 9.02q  2
 10 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro              9.07q  3
 11 Wade, Taylor                 Georgia Sout              9.11q  2
 12 Richardson, Fola             Alabama Stat              9.13q  4
 13 King, Jasmine                Charleston S              9.14q  3
 14 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli              9.24q  5
 15 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                   9.26q  3
 16 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville              9.27q  1
 17 Thompson, Paris              Alabama Stat             J9.27   2
 18 Davidson, Kryslynn           Shorter                   9.39   5
 19 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb              9.41   5
 20 Goring, Breanna              Embry-Riddle              9.43   1
 21 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt              9.44   3
 21 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt              9.44   4
 23 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                   9.48   5
 23 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                     9.48   2
 25 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt              9.59   4
 26 Byrd, Erynne                 Alabama Stat              9.80   3
 27 Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro              9.83   1
 28 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                     9.84   4
 29 Blackwood, Kristen           Florida Int'              9.89   5
 30 Love, Andriana               Citadel                  10.00   3
 31 Lukacena, Katlyn             Montreat                 10.03   2
 32 Berge, Becca                 Emory                    10.05   4
 33 Katchens, Shaniquia          Mississippi              10.10   1
 34 Greene, Denai                Mississippi              10.13   3
 35 Thomas, Evan                 Jackson Stat             10.41   5
 36 Gherke, Jessica              Florida Int'             10.50   4
 37 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                 10.99   2
 38 Whittle, Sydney              Chattahooche             11.61   1
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Billings, Jasmine            Georgia Sout              8.54   1
  2 Bethune, Ashley              Charlotte                 8.62   1
  3 Davis, Ashley                Coastal Caro              8.68   1
  4 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout              8.71   1
  5 Mangum, Krista               Unc-Wilmingt              8.72   1
  6 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                 8.80   2
  7 Brown, Briana                Jackson Stat              8.81   1
  8 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro              8.90   2
  9 Leto, Juanita                Charlotte                 8.91   1
 10 Richardson, Fola             Alabama Stat              8.98   2
 11 Norman, Patria               Charleston S              9.06   1
 12 King, Jasmine                Charleston S              9.11   2
 13 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli              9.12   2
 14 Wade, Taylor                 Georgia Sout              9.31   2
 15 Washington, Tayla            Jacksonville              9.32   2
 16 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                   9.33   2
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georgia  'A'                                        3:54.15   1
     1) Hollingsworth, Taylor           2) Gaither, Tynia
     3) Atkinson, Saniel                4) Chapman, Quintunya
  2 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:54.38   1
     1) Jones, Alexandria               2) Hicks, Yazmin
     3) McFarlane, Sherril              4) Whittley, Tahje
  3 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:56.53   1
     1) Bailey, Deonna                  2) Thomas, Evan
     3) Balogun, Munirat                4) Sanders, Raina
  4 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:57.43   1
     1) Thomas, Kimberly                2) King, Cherrelle
     3) Mayfield, Asea                  4) Daly, Racquel
  5 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:58.41   1
     1) Kendrick, Kristina              2) Enckell, Beatrice
     3) Goring, Breanna                 4) Staker, Ellie
  6 Benedict  'A'                                       3:59.06   2
     1) Williams, Marcia                2) King, Shanterria
     3) Knowles, Kaneesha               4) Clemmons-James, Camille
  7 Florida Int'l  'B'                                  3:59.16   2
     1) White, Desmika                  2) Canady, Tai' Hsia
     3) Normil, Juliette                4) Anderson, Nia
  8 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             4:01.74   2
     1) Williams, Queona                2) Barney, Tambriya
     3) Greene, Denai                   4) Burke, Jodian
  9 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   4:02.01   3
     1) Bell, T'Keyah                   2) Moody, Olivia
     3) Richardson, Cherish             4) Hughes, Ivana
 10 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               4:02.02   3
     1) Thompson, Qwontajah             2) Carnegie, Anna
     3) Hurley, Camille                 4) Howard, Jerica
 11 Citadel  'A'                                        4:02.92   3
     1) Wessinger, Micah                2) McKee, Danielle
     3) Carter, Erinn                   4) Bethel, Tanisha
 12 Shorter  'A'                                        4:06.11   2
     1) Ballard, Ashley                 2) Davidson, Kryslynn
     3) Moreland, Tia                   4) Freeman, Mariah
 13 Georgia Southern  'B'                               4:08.67   3
     1) Wade, Taylor                    2) Hicks, Stephanie
     3) Walker, Jasmine                 4) Edwards, Dana
 14 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:08.80   3
     1) Call, Laura                     2) Wolfe, Kristen
     3) McMahon, Hayley                 4) D'Orazio, Alyssa
 15 Benedict  'B'                                       4:13.62   4
     1) Hunte, Arikay                   2) Williams, Lache
     3) Hutchinson, Teria               4) Bridges, Oshiana
 16 Mississippi Valley  'B'                             4:14.85   2
     1) Rolle, Kellie                   2) Katchens, Shaniquia
     3) Randle, Sierra                  4)
 17 Clayton State  'A'                                  4:19.79   4
     1) Javois, Gisele                  2) Marshall, Tamara
     3) Kuhnen, Maia                    4) Belmudes, Monique
 18 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             4:24.86   4
     1) Dixon, Kandice                  2) Perez, Mercedes
     3) Bowie, Darice                   4) Taylor, Jazmyne
 19 North Greenville  'A'                               4:34.94   4
     1) steiert, kayla                  2) schmidt, corinne
     3) sanford, nastassia              4) fraser, shiobhan
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Usc Upstate  'A'                                   12:08.59
     1) Chelulei, Carolyne              2) Edmond, Ashley
     3) Tangwar, Joan                   4) Sang, Jemeli
  2 South Carolina  'A'                                12:14.31
     1) Mill, Meredith                  2) Delaney, Asia
     3) Rother, Megan                   4) Biwott, Beatrice
  3 Col. of Charleston  'A'                            12:21.68
     1) Wolfe, Kristen                  2) Kowolenko, Alyssa
     3) Walsh, Dana                     4) O'Brien, Dena
  4 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                12:25.13
     1) Mauro, Emily                    2) Bowen, Sara
     3) Boulay, Rebecca                 4) Brennan, Erin
  5 Emory  'A'                                         12:30.44
     1) Edwards, Calleson               2) Sa-Aadu, Hadiza
     3) Gogniat, Marissa                4) Crane, Stephanie
  6 Citadel  'A'                                       12:41.23
     1) McKee, Danielle                 2) Bethel, Tanisha
     3) Wessinger, Micah                4) Shonbeck, Christine
  7 Mississippi Valley  'A'                            12:41.90
     1) Chumo, Joyce                    2) Greene, Denai
     3) Burke, Jodian                   4) Tauni, Winny
  8 Furman  'A'                                        12:55.39
     1) Burton, Catherine               2) McChristian, Erin
     3) Schilpp, Hannah                 4) Mosteller, Brooke
  9 Georgia Southern  'A'                              13:30.19
     1) Sullivan, Megan                 2) Mayfield, Asea
     3) Daly, Racquel                   4) Tennyson, Amanda
 10 Jackson State  'A'                                 13:33.16
     1) Nicome, Krissle                 2) Julius, Terisha
     3) Bailey, Deonna                  4) Jolly, Brittany
 11 Montreat  'A'                                      14:16.19
     1) Kelly, Lauren                   2) Lukacena, Katlyn
     3) Alexander, Brooke               4) Mizok, Lindsay
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Saniel             Georgia                  1.73m
  2 Smith, Emily                 Col. of Char             1.70m
  2 Relaford, Tikiera            Florida Int'             1.70m
  4 Chambers, Tyrisha            Alabama Stat             1.65m
  5 Walker, Carin                Georgia                 J1.65m
  5 Herd, Sarah                  Gardner-Webb            J1.65m
  7 Gabe, Kierra                 Coastal Caro            J1.65m
  8 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte               J1.65m
  9 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama Stat             1.60m
 10 Ford, Theresa                Emory                   J1.60m
 10 Wilson, Kellie               Chattahooche            J1.60m
 12 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                 J1.60m
 13 Norman, Patria               Charleston S             1.55m
 13 Simmons, Brittney            Charlotte                1.55m
 13 Freeman, Mariah              Shorter                  1.55m
 13 pierce, kaitlyn              North Greenv             1.55m
 13 Van Hulst, Jessica           Unc-Wilmingt             1.55m
 18 Taylor, Jonell               Unc-Wilmingt            J1.55m
 18 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte               J1.55m
 18 Ituah, Shaina                South Caroli            J1.55m
 -- Watts, Sarah                 Unc-Wilmingt                NH
 -- Taylor, Lindsey              Emmanuel                    NH
 -- Whittle, Sydney              Chattahooche                NH
 -- Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt                NH
 -- Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate                 NH
 -- Mark, Velegar                Usc Upstate                 NH
 -- Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate                 NH
 -- Moody, Olivia                Gardner-Webb                NH
 -- Colebrook, Tarie             Florida Int'                NH
 -- Tavernier, Asha              Alabama Stat                NH
 -- Attiah, Lauren               Emory                       NH
 -- Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S                NH
 -- Nichols, Iesha               Georgia Sout                NH
 -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv                NH
 -- Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout                NH
 -- Rice, Talisha                Georgia Sout                NH
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gasparino, Christy           Clemson                  4.01m
  2 Bond, Caroline               Clemson                  3.81m
  3 Terstappen, Lauren           Clemson                  3.71m
  4 Lawrence, Mary               Coastal Caro             3.61m
  5 Daywalt, Jordan              Unc-Wilmingt            J3.61m
  6 Howell, Ann                  Gardner-Webb            J3.61m
  7 Wright, Bethany              Gardner-Webb             3.46m
  7 Cook, Taylor                 Gardner-Webb             3.46m
  9 Kwasnik, Breana              Usc Upstate              3.31m
 10 Emmrich, Savannah            Citadel                 J3.31m
 10 Taylor, Chelsea              Col. of Char            J3.31m
 -- Weiss, Erica                 Ucf                         NH
 -- Whiting, Savana              Charlotte                   NH
 -- Harris, Chanti               Alabama Stat                NH
 -- Wyche, Lyqruisha             Alabama Stat                NH
 -- Eatman, Jana                 Charlotte                   NH
 -- Alea, Maria                  Florida Int'                NH
 -- Patterson, Jasmine           Charlotte                   NH
 -- Flanagan, Meghan             Clemson                     NH
 -- Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv                NH
 -- Markiewicz, Ericka           Jacksonville                NH
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                5.73m
  1 Deroquancourt, Jessica       Florida Int'             5.73m
  3 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama Stat             5.68m
  4 Williams, Arteshia           Jackson Stat             5.62m
  5 Walker, Carin                Georgia                  5.56m
  6 Tavernier, Asha              Alabama Stat             5.54m
  7 Pope, Jasmine                Alabama Stat             5.48m
  8 Henley, Darriale             Coastal Caro             5.44m
  9 Hall, Shelby                 Unc-Wilmingt             5.39m
 10 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte                5.38m
 10 Jones, Deona                 Charleston S             5.38m
 12 Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S             5.32m
 13 Taylor, Jazmyne              Chattahooche             5.30m
 14 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte                5.29m
 15 Ukpai, Florence              Florida Int'             5.25m
 16 Hicks, Stephanie             Georgia Sout             5.22m
 17 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt             5.15m
 18 Randle, Sierra               Mississippi              5.11m
 19 Milton, Katy                 Gardner-Webb             5.10m
 19 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb             5.10m
 21 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                    5.09m
 22 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S             5.07m
 23 Greene, Denai                Mississippi              5.05m
 24 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli             5.04m
 24 Ford, Theresa                Emory                    5.04m
 26 Woodson, Keegan              Coastal Caro             5.02m
 27 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  5.00m
 27 Barney, Tambriya             Mississippi              5.00m
 29 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate              4.94m
 29 McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Char             4.94m
 31 Julius, Terisha              Jackson Stat             4.92m
 32 Graham, Sarah                South Caroli             4.85m
 33 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char             4.80m
 34 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char             4.78m
 35 Carter, Shelbee              Jacksonville             4.74m
 36 Ebzery, Danielle             Furman                   4.72m
 37 Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout             4.69m
 38 Williams, LaTiana            Benedict                 4.43m
 39 Carnegie, Anna               Coastal Caro             4.41m
 40 Nichols, Iesha               Georgia Sout             4.19m
 41 Lynch, Laura                 Usc Upstate              4.05m
 42 fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv             4.01m
 -- Thomas, Evan                 Jackson Stat              FOUL
 -- Farler, Erica                Usc Upstate               FOUL
 -- Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt              FOUL
 -- sanford, nastassia           North Greenv              FOUL
 -- Harris, Page                 Jacksonville              FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Arteshia           Jackson Stat            11.89m
  2 Foster, Tamisha              Charleston S            11.80m
  3 Morrison, Bianca             Florida Int'            11.55m
  4 Morrison, LeAnna             Charlotte               11.51m
  5 Fonville, Johnique           Unc-Wilmingt            11.46m
  6 Bowie, Darice                Chattahooche            11.29m
  7 Brewton, Tatyana             Unc-Wilmingt            11.18m
  7 Barney, Tambriya             Mississippi             11.18m
  9 McArthur, Jelain             Col. of Char            11.03m
 10 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                   11.02m
 11 Morgan, Jessica              Charlotte               10.98m
 12 King, Jasmine                Charleston S            10.86m
 12 Casey, Sequoya               Charleston S            10.86m
 14 Harris, Page                 Jacksonville            10.72m
 15 Brooks-Millender, Millic     Georgia Sout            10.70m
 16 Tyrell, Jahneel              Alabama Stat            10.65m
 17 Betancourt, Isabel           Florida Int'            10.41m
 18 Richardson, Fola             Alabama Stat            10.40m
 19 Afam, Valerie                Unc-Wilmingt            10.38m
 20 Williams, Narricka           Alabama Stat            10.35m
 21 Parks, Dyshia                Col. of Char            10.16m
 22 Beauregard, Alison           Col. of Char            10.05m
 23 Ebzery, Danielle             Furman                   9.83m
 -- Gordon, Sheena               Unattached                FOUL
 -- Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli              FOUL
 -- Wimley, Alicia               Mississippi               FOUL
 -- Richardson, Jhaquil          Clayton Stat              FOUL
 -- Baker, Caitlin               Coastal Caro              FOUL
 -- Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                  FOUL
 -- Jones, Briauna               Charlotte                 FOUL
 -- Charles, Brianna             Georgia Sout              FOUL
 -- Carter, Shelbee              Jacksonville              FOUL
 -- Streeter, Brianna            Florida Int'              FOUL
 -- Atkinson, Saniel             Georgia                   FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane      Unattached              16.65m
  2 James, Hilenn                Georgia                 15.03m
  3 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli            14.89m
  4 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            14.62m
  5 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli            14.24m
  6 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli            13.96m
  7 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli            13.79m
  8 Ishmar, Raqurra              Florida Int'            13.33m
  9 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            13.08m
 10 Hall, Sarah                  Georgia Sout            12.57m
 11 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char            12.52m
 12 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'            12.50m
 13 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                     12.48m
 14 Mike, Mia                    Alabama Stat            12.25m
 15 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston S            12.21m
 15 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt            12.21m
 17 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            12.18m
 18 Bryant, Shexnieavia          Alabama Stat            12.07m
 19 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Sout            11.63m
 20 Hamilton, Stephanie          Gardner-Webb            11.56m
 21 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            11.46m
 22 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 11.30m
 23 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston S            11.20m
 24 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli            11.00m
 25 Wray, Charnelle              Georgia Sout            10.97m
 26 White, Imani                 Alabama Stat            10.79m
 27 Moss, Danielle               Jacksonville            10.68m
 28 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            10.57m
 29 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville            10.37m
 30 Brummett, Katelyn            Charleston S             9.83m
 31 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              9.67m
 32 Dunning, Camille             Mississippi              9.62m
 33 Levermann, Nicole            Citadel                  9.43m
 34 Gabrielson, Gretchen         Furman                   9.42m
 35 Porter, Hannah               Jackson Stat             9.23m
 36 Darby, Rayvn                 Jackson Stat             9.02m
 37 floro, lauren                North Greenv             8.73m
 38 Echols, Sandra               Mississippi              8.64m
 39 Gherke, Jessica              Florida Int'             8.53m
 40 pope, rebecca                North Greenv             8.28m
 41 elliott, katie               North Greenv             7.55m
 42 Crace, Falicya               Usc Upstate              5.82m
 -- Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro              FOUL
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Benia              Florida Int'            20.49m
  2 Waller, Brittney             Clemson                 19.25m
  3 Woodard, Reta                Embry-Riddle            18.42m
  4 Rothmiller, Shamire          South Caroli            18.04m
  5 Bryant, Shexnieavia          Alabama Stat            17.41m
  6 Romain, Destinee             Ucf                     16.93m
  7 Patterson, Shantelle         Coastal Caro            16.42m
  8 Radford, Breanna             South Caroli            16.20m
  9 Miles, Jasmine               Gardner-Webb            15.96m
 10 Vuckovich, Katie             South Caroli            15.94m
 11 Bell, Ava                    Clemson                 15.72m
 12 Perkins, Clarissa            Unc-Wilmingt            15.70m
 13 Roberts, Stacee              South Caroli            15.60m
 14 Hoke, Andrea                 Jacksonville            15.29m
 15 Nicholson, Anjulia           Coastal Caro            15.21m
 16 White, Imani                 Alabama Stat            15.20m
 17 Hall, Sarah                  Georgia Sout            15.12m
 18 Sullivan, Kaysee             South Caroli            14.64m
 19 Lee, Yazzming                Gardner-Webb            14.60m
 20 Mike, Mia                    Alabama Stat            14.58m
 21 Connor, Brittany             Coastal Caro            14.56m
 22 Davis, Tierra                Unc-Wilmingt            14.53m
 23 Ishmar, Raqurra              Florida Int'            14.47m
 24 Polson, Kasandra             Citadel                 14.44m
 25 Alexander, Ashlei            Gardner-Webb            14.34m
 26 Noga, Joshlyn                Charleston S            13.95m
 27 Echols, Sandra               Mississippi             13.35m
 28 Atkins, Naomi                Coastal Caro            13.21m
 29 Love, Andriana               Citadel                 13.09m
 30 Dunning, Camille             Mississippi             12.93m
 31 Tagivakatini, Talei          Charleston S            12.91m
 32 Klinar, Christine            Col. of Char            12.18m
 33 Johansen, Theresa            Citadel                 12.11m
 34 Jacobs, Alexis               Georgia Sout            11.68m
 35 Richardson, Amari            Jacksonville            11.63m
 36 Jackson, Deja                South Caroli            11.32m
 37 Sisk, Sarah                  Col. of Char            11.19m
 38 Clifford, Jallisa            Benedict                11.18m
 39 Brummett, Katelyn            Charleston S            10.86m
 40 Short, Savannah              Col. of Char             9.58m
 41 Fowler, Eileena              South Caroli             9.53m
 42 Crace, Falicya               Usc Upstate              8.97m
 -- Wray, Charnelle              Georgia Sout              FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson Stat              6.74q  3
  2 Young, Javon                 Charleston S              6.79q  2
  3 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                  J6.79q  5
  4 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S              6.81q  5
  5 Durant, Adrian               Unattached                6.83q  6
  6 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro              6.85q  3
  7 Tillman, Jeremy              Florida A&M              J6.85q  8
  8 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Georgia                   6.86q  9
  9 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                   6.90q  1
 10 Richey, Niko                 Florida A&M               6.91q  6
 11 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                6.92q  9
 12 Jordan, Sam                  Charlotte                J6.92q  4
 13 Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle              6.95q  3
 14 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli             J6.95q  2
 15 Harris, Jatarius             Mississippi               6.96q  6
 16 Campbell, Khristian          Florida Int'             J6.96q  6
 17 Lockhart, Shawn              Alabama Stat             J6.96   4
 18 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt              6.97   4
 18 McGill, Desmond              Florida Int'              6.97   5
 18 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                 6.97   2
 21 Kelly, Richard               Jackson Stat              6.98   8
 21 Gooden, Tommy                Jackson Stat              6.98   1
 23 Parks, Nicholas              Coastal Caro              7.02   2
 23 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt              7.02   8
 25 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                   7.03   5
 25 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli              7.03   1
 27 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro              7.05   4
 27 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S              7.05   7
 29 McClary, Jeff                Embry-Riddle              7.06   5
 30 Greer, Daniel                Charlotte                 7.07   1
 31 Williams, Karl               South Caroli              7.08   6
 32 Weeks, Quinton               Mississippi               7.09   4
 33 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              7.11   3
 34 Odiboh, James                Alabama Stat              7.16   3
 34 Graham, Christian            Citadel                   7.16   7
 36 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                      7.17   3
 37 Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche              7.18   9
 37 Pearson, Demarte             Jackson Stat              7.18   7
 39 McGinley, Steve              Embry-Riddle              7.19   6
 40 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                      7.20   8
 41 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahooche              7.25   7
 42 Welsh, Ashby                 Citadel                   7.26   9
 43 Buckles, Ricky               Alabama Stat              7.27   5
 43 Ross, Jason                  Charlotte                 7.27   9
 45 small, harold                North Greenv              7.28   8
 46 Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict                  7.33   8
 47 green, jereme                North Greenv              7.35   9
 48 Wilson, Robert               Mississippi               7.40   7
 49 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               7.43   6
 50 simmons, keith               North Greenv              7.44   7
 51 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict                  7.45   2
 52 Okeke, Jay                   Emory                     7.47   1
 53 Ward, Brandon                Emmanuel                  7.49   5
 54 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat              7.50   2
 55 Lawal, Jide                  Emory                     7.53   4
 56 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                     7.54   3
 56 Nobles, Allen                Chattahooche              7.54   9
 58 Rogers, David                Emmanuel                  7.55   8
 59 Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                  7.76   7
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Brent                   Jackson Stat              6.67   1
  2 Young, Javon                 Charleston S              6.70   1
  3 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S              6.72   1
  4 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro              6.78   1
  5 Tillman, Jeremy              Florida A&M               6.79   1
  6 Durant, Adrian               Unattached                6.80   1
  7 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                   6.81   1
  8 Scott-Wesley, Justin         Georgia                   6.83   1
  9 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                   6.84   2
 10 Richey, Niko                 Florida A&M               6.89   2
 11 Jordan, Sam                  Charlotte                 6.90   2
 12 Harris, Jatarius             Mississippi               6.93   2
 13 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli              6.94   2
 14 Campbell, Khristian          Florida Int'              6.97   2
 15 Scott, Augustus              Unattached                6.98   2
 -- Robinson, Leon               Embry-Riddle                DQ   2
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson Stat             21.37   1
  2 Young, Javon                 Charleston S             21.58   1
  3 Miller, Brunson              Citadel                  21.75   2
  4 Johnson, Rozzie              Charleston S             21.99   1
  5 Shank, Khyran                Charlotte                22.03   3
  6 Wilson, Kirk                 Shorter                  22.08   2
  7 Lee, Brent                   Jackson Stat             22.16   4
  8 Huntley, Allen               Shorter                  22.19   2
  9 Richey, Niko                 Florida A&M              22.23   1
 10 Rouse, LeRoy                 Charlotte                22.38   5
 11 Guice, Antoine               Jackson Stat             22.42   3
 12 Durant, Adrian               Unattached               22.43   3
 12 Byrd, Sylvester              Alabama Stat             22.43   5
 14 Talton, Nigel                Shorter                  22.46   7
 15 Campbell, Khristian          Florida Int'             22.48   4
 16 Tillman, Jeremy              Florida A&M              22.51   7
 17 Weeks, Quinton               Mississippi              22.53   2
 18 Kelly, Richard               Jackson Stat             22.55   4
 19 Ray, Bryan                   Embry-Riddle             22.57   3
 20 Bethea, Barry                South Caroli             22.62   4
 21 Bogaard, Brett               Navy                     22.67   6
 22 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             22.68   5
 23 McClary, Jeff                Embry-Riddle             22.69   2
 24 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli             22.70   1
 25 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro             22.76   8
 25 Jackson, Ronnie              Coastal Caro             22.76   9
 27 Sparkman, Eric               South Caroli             22.79   5
 27 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt             22.79   8
 29 White, David                 Mississippi              22.93   4
 30 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                  22.96   9
 31 Mills, Eric                  Georgia                  22.98   9
 32 Thomas, David                Chattahooche             22.99  10
 33 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              23.02   8
 33 Lewis, Charief               Florida A&M              23.02   6
 35 Harris, Jatarius             Mississippi              23.04  11
 36 Williams, Karl               South Caroli             23.07   6
 36 McGinley, Steve              Embry-Riddle             23.07   7
 38 Graham, Christian            Citadel                  23.18   8
 39 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb             23.21   7
 39 Osborne, John                Charlotte                23.21   6
 41 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro             23.27  11
 41 Elrod, Jalen                 Navy                     23.27  12
 43 Merritt, Codi                Gardner-Webb             23.39  11
 44 Joyce, Marquise              Gardner-Webb             23.43  12
 45 Woods, Sheridan              Chattahooche             23.46   6
 46 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro             23.65  12
 47 Diggs, Cecil                 Benedict                 23.66   7
 48 Lubin, Jeff                  Alabama Stat             23.69  10
 49 Rodriquez, Raul              Furman                   23.74  10
 50 thomas, cejay                North Greenv             23.77  15
 51 Lawson, Devon                Clayton Stat             23.78  12
 52 Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche             23.86   9
 53 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt             23.88  12
 54 Ward, Brandon                Emmanuel                 23.97  14
 55 Okeke, Jay                   Emory                    24.07  13
 56 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                    24.16  13
 57 McCain, Shaquille            Benedict                 24.23   9
 58 Holman, Jonathan             Clayton Stat             24.43  13
 59 Spezzacatena, Robert         Clayton Stat             24.44  13
 60 Whalen, Phillip              Emmanuel                 24.50  14
 61 foster, darren               North Greenv             24.56  15
 62 Smith, Mason                 Alabama Stat             24.57  10
 63 Pearson, Demarte             Jackson Stat             24.70   3
 64 Ayers, Curtis                Emmanuel                 25.14  13
 65 Parker, Billy                Montreat                 25.22  14
 66 Priest, Carson               Furman                   25.55  14
 67 Toney, Brian                 Furman                   25.96  14
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan, Derrick              Florida A&M              34.87   1
  2 Jobodwana, Anaso             Jackson Stat             35.06   1
  3 Brooks, Connor               Unc-Wilmingt             35.26   2
  4 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro             35.37   4
  5 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              35.68   5
  6 martino, freddie             North Greenv             35.86   6
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Unc-Wilmingt             35.93   4
  8 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt             36.06   3
  9 Young, Donta                 South Caroli             36.10   3
 10 Veras, Edlin                 Clayton Stat             36.20   3
 11 Reed, Jordan                 Unc-Wilmingt             36.22   4
 12 Brantley, Jamaal             Citadel                  36.25   2
 13 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                  36.34   5
 14 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson Stat             36.47   6
 15 Burnside, Nejmi              South Caroli             36.50   6
 16 Young, De'Andre              Montreat                 36.53   5
 17 Muhammed-Ray, Jamil          Charlotte                36.57   2
 18 Hartridge, Dwight            Chattahooche             36.63   4
 18 Russell, Shelby              Clayton Stat             36.63   2
 20 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli             36.80   5
 21 Pearson, Demarte             Jackson Stat             36.81   6
 22 Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama Stat             36.97   1
 23 McKown, Jake                 Coastal Caro             37.05   6
 24 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict                 37.11   7
 25 Dykes, Lamar                 Chattahooche             37.29   1
 26 Odiboh, James                Alabama Stat             37.33   3
 27 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             37.51   5
 28 Tymczak, Darren              Coastal Caro             37.61   6
 29 Okeke, Jay                   Emory                    37.77   7
 30 Holman, Jonathan             Clayton Stat             38.12   3
 31 Nobles, Allen                Chattahooche             38.20   4
 32 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate              38.27   7
 33 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                    38.35   5
 34 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli             38.50   1
 35 jones, troy                  North Greenv             39.63   7
 36 Toney, Brian                 Furman                   40.19   7
 37 Boles, James                 Montreat                 40.86   7
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Phillip               Georgia                  49.39   1
  2 Butler, Vincent              Alabama Stat             49.75   1
  3 Guice, Antoine               Jackson Stat             49.93   2
  4 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate              50.01   3
  5 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro             50.02   4
  6 Kasson, Ethan                Georgia                  50.13   2
  7 Bethea, Barry                South Caroli             50.17   2
  8 Andrews, Darreon             Chattahooche             50.31   4
  9 Tate, Cameron                Charlotte                50.45   4
 10 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson Stat             50.69   6
 11 Higgins, Di'juan             Charlotte                50.72   5
 12 Spreads, Dantwan             Charleston S             50.77   3
 13 Weeks, Quinton               Mississippi              50.81   3
 14 Beal, Reagan                 Embry-Riddle             50.87   1
 15 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson Stat             51.11   6
 16 Thompson, Juan               Charleston S             51.23   5
 17 Harris, Miles                Gardner-Webb             51.31   6
 18 Till, Daniel                 Citadel                  51.32   7
 19 Hartridge, Dwight            Chattahooche             51.39   9
 20 Lomax, Rodriques             Benedict                 51.58   9
 21 McKown, Jake                 Coastal Caro             51.81  10
 22 Randall, Marcus              Benedict                 51.86   5
 23 Redic, Nigel                 South Caroli             52.05   7
 24 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro             52.09   9
 25 Eley, Christopher            South Caroli             52.13   7
 26 martino, freddie             North Greenv             52.15  12
 27 Parks, Nicholas              Coastal Caro             52.17   2
 28 Slan, Stephen                Charleston S             52.24   3
 29 Fort, Ricky                  Clayton Stat             52.29   7
 30 Clarke, Rashad               Benedict                 52.31   9
 31 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton Stat             52.54  11
 32 Jordan, Ronald               Alabama Stat             52.64  11
 33 Phillps, Defario             Florida A&M              52.82   5
 34 Keene, Galen                 Gardner-Webb             52.90   9
 35 Lynch, Patrick               Unc-Wilmingt             53.17   8
 36 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                  53.70   8
 37 Glenn, Marquis               Embry-Riddle             53.90   5
 38 Rogers, David                Emmanuel                 53.98  10
 39 Tymczak, Darren              Coastal Caro             54.05   8
 40 Nevel, Keith                 Unc-Wilmingt             54.18  10
 41 Perkins, Thomas              Usc Upstate              55.06  10
 42 Woods, Sheridan              Chattahooche             55.08   1
 43 Varella, Louis               Jackson Stat             55.26   4
 44 steinert, kylan              North Greenv             55.50  12
 45 Lukacena, Jordan             Montreat                 56.32  11
 46 belue, will                  North Greenv             56.72  12
 -- Russell, Shelby              Clayton Stat                FS   6
 -- Jackson, Alexander           Navy                       DNF   2
 -- Pedemonte, Michael           Charlotte                   DQ   7
 -- Roach, Corrie                Charleston S                DQ   6
 -- Gallien, Daniel              Navy                        DQ   4
 -- Laing, Brian                 Embry-Riddle                DQ   1
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brunson              Citadel                1:03.80   1
  2 Anderson, Aaron              Unattached             1:05.62   1
  3 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate            1:05.65   1
  4 Hamilton, Brian              Charlotte              1:05.85   1
  5 Varella, Louis               Jackson Stat           1:06.09   2
  6 Kingsland, Joshua            Navy                   1:06.53   2
  7 Wilson, Jeremy               Jackson Stat           1:06.71   2
  8 McIntosh, Jamie              Jackson Stat           1:07.04   2
  9 Pajor, Ryan                  Navy                   1:07.06   2
 10 Winter, Earl                 Mississippi            1:07.66   6
 11 Lemay, Keith                 Citadel                1:07.67   3
 12 Fort, Ricky                  Clayton Stat           1:07.84   3
 13 Keating, Kevin               South Caroli           1:08.02   5
 14 Woodruff, Evan               Usc Upstate            1:08.35   4
 15 Nicholas, Dinero             Clayton Stat           1:08.67   3
 16 Mojtabai, Cyrus              Charlotte              1:08.88   3
 17 Gatewood, John               Citadel                1:08.89   4
 18 Hilton, Isaiah               South Caroli           1:08.94   5
 19 Lynch, Patrick               Unc-Wilmingt           1:09.66   3
 20 Johnson, Chris               Chattahooche           1:09.74   6
 21 Spezzacatena, Robert         Clayton Stat           1:09.76   4
 22 Garrett, Baylen              Chattahooche           1:10.27   6
 23 King, Adam                   South Caroli           1:10.34   5
 24 Hall, Noah                   Montreat               1:10.54   4
 25 Nevel, Keith                 Unc-Wilmingt           1:10.86   4
 26 Rodriquez, Raul              Furman                 1:11.20   5
 27 Sinor, Andrew                Furman                 1:12.14   6
 28 Gipson, Kory                 Chattahooche           1:12.44   6
 29 Saint-Jean, Carleddy         Alabama Stat           1:13.00   5
 30 Spencer, Demarcus            Alabama Stat           1:13.27   1
 31 ainbinder, johnathan         North Greenv           1:13.78   6
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Nathan           Clemson                1:54.74
  2 Azcue, Ayrton                Clayton Stat           1:54.97
  3 Mangone, Ryan                Clemson                1:55.15
  4 Gilmer, Lee                  Furman                 1:55.27
  5 Stanton-Brooks, Josiah       Gardner-Webb           1:55.87
  6 Buchanan, Lamere             Florida A&M            1:56.03
  7 Walter, Seymour              South Caroli           1:56.08
  8 Evers, Matthew               Navy                   1:56.32
  9 Svoboda, Miles               Georgia                1:56.61
 10 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Caroli           1:56.73
 11 Shaw, Joshua                 Navy                   1:56.76
 12 Connelly, Lucas              Navy                   1:57.02
 13 Deji, Owolabi                Florida A&M            1:57.05
 14 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat           1:57.31
 15 Olivier, McDaniel            Florida A&M            1:57.49
 16 Simms, Jacob                 North Greenv           1:57.66
 17 Hinds, Ibrahim               Jackson Stat           1:59.04
 18 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat           1:59.72
 19 Woodruff, Evan               Usc Upstate            2:00.01
 20 Taylor, Chavis               Benedict               2:00.08
 21 Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate            2:00.57
 21 Smith, Jamael                Chattahooche           2:00.57
 23 Chung, Stephan               Florida Int'           2:00.81
 24 Jackson, Mallory             Embry-Riddle           2:00.88
 25 Delaney, Kevin               Emory                  2:01.11
 26 Kipchumba, Andrew            Usc Upstate            2:01.15
 27 Fuller, Joe                  Embry-Riddle           2:01.30
 28 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                2:01.53
 29 Liddell, Eugene              Jackson Stat           2:01.55
 30 Hilton, Isaiah               South Caroli           2:01.58
 31 Green, Quinton               South Caroli           2:02.33
 32 Casey, Arthur                Chattahooche           2:02.55
 33 Flores, Carlos               Alabama Stat           2:02.58
 34 Charles, Jean                Benedict               2:02.70
 35 Matheson, William            Emory                  2:02.71
 36 Rudisill, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt           2:03.35
 37 Brown, Prentis               Chattahooche           2:03.45
 38 Fuller, Zachary              Emory                  2:03.54
 39 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           2:03.84
 40 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           2:03.92
 41 King, Adam                   South Caroli           2:04.46
 42 Gatewood, John               Citadel                2:04.47
 43 Crosby, Baxley               Charleston S           2:04.87
 44 Atkins, Jonathan             Jackson Stat           2:04.94
 45 Repass, Lucas                Unc-Wilmingt           2:05.69
 46 Brooks, James                North Greenv           2:07.00
 47 Stewart, Phillip             Emmanuel               2:07.57
 48 Bailey, Chris                Emmanuel               2:10.88
 49 Shealy, John                 North Greenv           2:12.05
 50 Saint-Jean, Carleddy         Alabama Stat           2:14.82
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Vanderham, Bob               Unc-Wilmingt           2:31.10
  2 Kluttz, Sean                 Charlotte              2:32.48
  3 Eubanks, David               Charlotte              2:32.95
  4 Klecker, John                Furman                 2:33.07
  5 Hernandez, Alec              Embry-Riddle           2:33.35
  6 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           2:34.29
  7 Ashley, Jordan               Citadel                2:34.72
  8 Depiano, Vince               South Caroli           2:35.72
  9 Brewer, Michael              Citadel                2:35.80
 10 Smith, Jamael                Chattahooche           2:37.57
 11 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston S           2:39.08
 12 Roof, Andrew                 Montreat               2:39.66
 13 Brown, Prentis               Chattahooche           2:40.06
 14 Ricci, Drew                  South Caroli           2:41.75
 15 belue, will                  North Greenv           2:41.79
 16 Dalton, Dominic              Chattahooche           2:42.26
 17 Jackson, Mallory             Embry-Riddle           2:43.10
 18 Ivey, William                Furman                 2:43.47
 19 Coggins, Gregory             Citadel                2:43.49
 20 Burden, Eddie                Emmanuel               2:46.95
 21 Brooks, James                North Greenv           2:47.87
 22 Taylor, Dylan                Usc Upstate            2:51.14
 23 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli           2:55.37
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gilmer, Lee                  Furman                 4:09.95
  2 Kirwa, Evans                 Embry-Riddle           4:10.07
  3 Maloney, Martin              Clemson                4:13.84
  4 Perez, James                 Furman                 4:16.53
  5 Hurt, Tripp                  Furman                 4:18.08
  6 Zahorodny, Wil               Unc-Wilmingt           4:18.71
  7 McClay, Michael              Gardner-Webb           4:19.28
  8 Kraus, Zach                  Embry-Riddle           4:23.88
  9 O'Connor, Ryan               Unc-Wilmingt           4:25.91
 10 Walter, Seymour              South Caroli           4:25.97
 11 Long, Nick                   Georgia                4:27.27
 12 Tyler, Tim                   Clemson                4:28.56
 13 Ayala, Leonel                Emmanuel               4:28.82
 14 Spevacek, Steven             Unattached             4:28.98
 15 Lawless, Russell             Clayton Stat           4:29.35
 16 Alexander, Ethan             Emmanuel               4:29.95
 17 Anderson, Charles            Clayton Stat           4:30.81
 18 Serrano, Jose                Mississippi            4:31.38
 19 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate            4:32.64
 20 Worthy, Jr, Aaron            South Caroli           4:32.73
 21 Mong'ony, Albert             Clayton Stat           4:33.22
 22 Carmichael, Kelly            Unc-Wilmingt           4:33.63
 23 Fleckenstein, Paul           Citadel                4:37.95
 24 Waldrop, Austin              Citadel                4:38.36
 25 Gordon, Nathan               Emory                  4:38.42
 26 Rennix, Mark                 Usc Upstate            4:39.12
 27 Riden, Maurice               Emmanuel               4:39.55
 28 Crook, Trey                  Gardner-Webb           4:39.78
 29 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           4:40.59
 30 Lantz, Raeven                Citadel                4:40.73
 31 Green, Quinton               South Caroli           4:41.20
 32 Morrison, Scott              Charleston S           4:45.76
 33 Camilleri, Mike              Emory                  4:46.86
 34 Walcott, Matthew             Chattahooche           4:47.65
 35 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle           4:47.78
 36 Melissas, Craig              Emory                  4:54.22
 37 Caputa, Matt                 Usc Upstate            4:54.33
 38 Chaffee, Semaj               Jackson Stat           5:13.50
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kemboi, Gilbert              Usc Upstate            8:20.36
  2 Nieminen, Jaakko             Unattached             8:34.52
  3 Maloney, Martin              Clemson                8:38.54
  4 Keene, Kyle                  Citadel                8:46.84
  5 Klecker, John                Furman                 8:50.34
  6 Caldwell, Christopher        Furman                 9:01.88
  7 Mong'ony, Albert             Clayton Stat           9:03.05
  8 Hines, Tyree                 Charleston S           9:03.99
  9 Ritacco, Christian           Usc Upstate            9:11.17
 10 Kibet, Daniel                Mississippi            9:16.62
 11 Kiplagat, Victor             Mississippi            9:17.06
 12 Pulliam, David               Mississippi            9:18.03
 13 Holbert, Jonah               Emmanuel               9:18.30
 14 Human, Kennth                Usc Upstate            9:23.78
 15 Jarvis, Scott                Emory                  9:25.52
 16 Drew, Josh                   Unc-Wilmingt           9:26.11
 17 Flores-Alvarez, Diego        Emory                  9:26.92
 18 Guerrero, Josh               Embry-Riddle           9:29.74
 19 Riemer, John                 Unc-Wilmingt           9:30.53
 20 Cook, Dylan                  Florida Int'           9:31.26
 21 Ford, Drew                   Gardner-Webb           9:31.90
 22 Loy, Justin                  Gardner-Webb           9:33.35
 23 Tupper, Devin                Furman                 9:44.99
 24 Marshburn, Michael           Charleston S           9:45.27
 25 Valencia, Preston            Clayton Stat           9:46.24
 26 Rabon, Brandon               Citadel                9:46.33
 27 Flores-Alvarez, Santiago     Emory                  9:50.36
 28 Shealy, John                 North Greenv           9:54.93
 29 Hutchens, Martin             Charleston S          10:01.07
 30 Thomason, Tanner             Clayton Stat          10:08.07
 31 Willis, Jarett               Gardner-Webb          10:14.84
 32 Eastridge, Jonathan          North Greenv          10:15.31
 33 Dante, Almo                  Jackson Stat          10:20.01
 34 Zietsma, Mathew              Chattahooche          11:06.30
 -- Kirwa, Evans                 Embry-Riddle               DNF
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Christopher        Furman                15:13.20
  2 Dwyer, James                 Clemson               15:13.29
  3 McGill, Sam                  Unattached            15:39.38
  4 Greathouse, Tyler            Furman                15:58.18
  5 Young, Atom                  Citadel               16:06.07
  6 Dordick, Jacob               Embry-Riddle          16:07.57
  7 Miller, Jay                  Furman                16:12.51
  8 Parsons, Mike                Unc-Wilmingt          16:19.40
  9 Wheeler, Cameron             Emory                 16:21.93
 10 Wasilchak, P.J.              Citadel               16:35.82
 11 Campbell, Scott              Emory                 16:49.26
 12 Wheeler, Josh                Emmanuel              16:51.02
 13 Dante, Almo                  Jackson Stat          18:30.29
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                 7.85q  2
  2 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Benedict                  8.09q  4
  3 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 8.14q  2
  4 Carroll, Damarius            Unattached                8.15q  4
  5 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              8.17q  6
  6 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson Stat              8.20q  1
  7 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                      8.24q  3
  8 Young, Donta                 South Caroli              8.25q  3
  9 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson Stat              8.29q  6
 10 Boyer, Kenny                 Jackson Stat              8.30q  4
 11 Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama Stat              8.31q  3
 12 Dunn, Jared                  Georgia                   8.33q  1
 12 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat              8.33q  6
 14 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro              8.35q  6
 15 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               8.42q  5
 16 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro              8.49q  1
 17 Colon, Anthony               Unc-Wilmingt              8.53   1
 17 Josephs, Levi                Chattahooche              8.53   3
 19 Gee, Tre'von                 Coastal Caro              8.55   2
 20 McGill, Desmond              Florida Int'              8.56   5
 21 Parks, Johnathan             Gardner-Webb              8.57   3
 22 Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro              8.58   5
 23 Nyalls, Carlton              Florida A&M               8.59   2
 24 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte                 8.71   6
 25 Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli              8.76   4
 26 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                  8.80   5
 27 Griffin, Travis              Unc-Wilmingt              8.82   4
 28 Durr, Patrick                Mississippi               8.86   4
 29 Milliard, Craig              Embry-Riddle              8.87   3
 29 Parker, Billy                Montreat                  8.87   1
 31 Perkins, Thomas              Usc Upstate               8.90   1
 32 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate               8.95   3
 33 James, Chavez                Charleston S              9.09   2
 34 Fetrow, Brandon              Citadel                   9.24   2
 35 Jordan, Ronald               Alabama Stat              9.39   5
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli               DNF   5
 -- Beausoleil, Matthew          Citadel                     DQ   6
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                 7.82   1
  2 Young, Donta                 South Caroli              7.97   1
  3 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 7.98   1
  4 Lindsay, David               Unc-Wilmingt              8.08   1
  5 Carroll, Damarius            Unattached                8.09   1
  6 Brady, Geoffrey              Jackson Stat              8.10   2
  7 Simmonds, Mitch              Navy                      8.14   1
  8 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat              8.16   2
  9 Trapp-Jackson, Rakim         Benedict                  8.21   1
 10 Boyer, Kenny                 Jackson Stat              8.25   2
 11 Dunn, Jared                  Georgia                   8.33   2
 12 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate               8.34   2
 13 Norris, Shane                Coastal Caro              8.37   2
 14 McGee, Bentrell              Jackson Stat              8.40   1
 15 Kanner, Russel               Coastal Caro              8.58   2
 -- Lockhart, Quantavious        Alabama Stat                DQ   2
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson State  'A'                                  3:18.97   1
     1) McGee, Bentrell                 2) Varella, Louis
     3) Wilson, Jeremy                  4) Guice, Antoine
  2 Citadel  'A'                                        3:20.48   1
     1) Brantley, Jamaal                2) Miller, Brunson
     3) Lemay, Keith                    4) Till, Daniel
  2 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:20.48   2
     1) Young, Javon                    2) Allen, Lavon
     3) Spreads, Dantwan                4) Thompson, Juan
  4 South Carolina St.  'A'                             3:22.63   1
     1) Walter, Seymour                 2) Young, Donta
     3) Bethea, Barry                   4) Worthy, Jr, Aaron
  5 Benedict  'A'                                       3:25.90   2
     1) Lomax, Rodriques                2) Taylor, Chavis
     3) Randall, Marcus                 4) Holmes, Jamar
  6 Clayton State  'A'                                  3:26.89   2
     1) Russell, Shelby                 2) Anderson, Charles
     3) Azcue, Ayrton                   4) Fort, Ricky
  7 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:27.40   2
     1) Parks, Johnathan                2) Harris, Miles
     3) Stanton-Brooks, Josiah          4) Keene, Galen
  8 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:27.48   1
     1) Beal, Reagan                    2) Ray, Bryan
     3) Laing, Brian                    4) Robinson, Leon
  9 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:28.25   2
     1) Burnside, Nejmi                 2) Redic, Nigel
     3) Keating, Kevin                  4) Hilton, Isaiah
 10 Chattahoochee Tech  'B'                             3:28.90   4
     1) Pereira, John                   2) Johnson, Chris
     3) Hartridge, Dwight               4) Lockhart, Michael
 11 Coastal Carolina  'A'                               3:29.11   3
     1) Lipscomb, DeAndra               2) Parks, Nicholas
     3) Fernandors, Carrington          4) McKown, Jake
 12 Mississippi Valley  'A'                             3:29.15   3
     1) White, David                    2) Weeks, Quinton
     3) Winter, Earl                    4) Ray, Damion
 13 Emmanuel  'B'                                       3:30.45   4
     1) Riden, Maurice                  2) Massey, Carson
     3) Alexander, Ethan                4) Ayala, Leonel
 14 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                             3:31.80   3
     1) Thomas, David                   2) Marlow, Darryl
     3) Woods, Sheridan                 4) Andrews, Darreon
 15 Clayton State  'B'                                  3:35.49   4
     1) Lawson, Devon                   2) Spezzacatena, Robert
     3) Holman, Jonathan                4) Nicholas, Dinero
 16 Montreat  'A'                                       3:38.69   4
     1) Hall, Noah                      2) Roof, Andrew
     3) Young, De'Andre                 4) Lukacena, Jordan
 17 Coastal Carolina  'B'                               3:38.94   3
     1) Norris, Shane                   2) Kanner, Russel
     3) Jackson, Ronnie                 4) Tymczak, Darren
 18 Emmanuel  'A'                                       3:46.20   3
     1) Ward, Brandon                   2) Whalen, Phillip
     3) Rogers, David                   4) Burden, Eddie
 19 North Greenville  'B'                               3:55.67   2
     1) watkins, jared                  2) belue, will
     3) Shealy, John                    4) steinert, kylan
 -- Jackson State  'B'                                       FS   1
     1) McIntosh, Jamie                 2) Brady, Geoffrey
     3) Liddell, Eugene                 4) Hinds, Ibrahim
 -- North Greenville  'A'                                   DNF   4
     1) martino, freddie                2) Wamer, Ravon
     3) Simms, Jacob                    4) freeman, lucus
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                                10:10.41
     1) O'Connor, Ryan                  2) Brooks, Connor
     3) Vanderham, Bob                  4) Zahorodny, Wil
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  10:16.28
     1) Kraus, Zach                     2) Hernandez, Alec
     3) Robinson, Leon                  4) Fuller, Joe
  3 Furman  'A'                                        10:20.30
     1) Given, Wilkerson                2) Rodriquez, Raul
     3) Perez, James                    4) Hurt, Tripp
  4 Emmanuel  'A'                                      10:35.81
     1) Riden, Maurice                  2) Alexander, Ethan
     3) Massey, Carson                  4) Ayala, Leonel
  5 Jackson State  'A'                                 10:39.42
     1) Hinds, Ibrahim                  2) McIntosh, Jamie
     3) Liddell, Eugene                 4) Dante, Almo
  6 Citadel  'A'                                       10:45.53
     1) Coggins, Gregory                2) Lemay, Keith
     3) Brewer, Michael                 4) Lantz, Raeven
  7 North Greenville  'A'                              10:53.39
     1) steinert, kylan                 2) belue, will
     3) Eastridge, Jonathan             4) Wamer, Ravon
  8 Chattahoochee Tech  'A'                            11:20.80
     1) Dalton, Dominic                 2) Thomas, David
     3) Pereira, John                   4) Walcott, Matthew
  9 Montreat  'A'                                      11:23.05
     1) Hall, Noah                      2) Young, De'Andre
     3) Antill, Zachariah               4) Roof, Andrew
 -- Mississippi Valley  'A'                                  DQ
     1) Serrano, Jose                   2) Winter, Earl
     3) Kiplagat, Victor                4) Kibet, Daniel
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Kenneth             Jackson Stat             2.10m
  2 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro             2.00m
  2 Ward, Graylin                Georgia                  2.00m
  4 Houston, Joshua              Navy                    J2.00m
  5 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                1.95m
  6 Swan, Nick                   Charlotte               J1.95m
  7 Noble, Aaron                 Coastal Caro             1.90m
  8 Montermini, Rand             Navy                    J1.90m
  9 watkins, jared               North Greenv            J1.90m
 10 Golson, Isiah                Alabama Stat             1.85m
 11 Kenealy, Dusty               Unc-Wilmingt            J1.85m
 -- Pope, Andrew                 Unc-Wilmingt                NH
 -- Bonner, Christopher          South Caroli                NH
 -- Sharp, Chris                 South Caroli                NH
 -- Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                    NH
 -- Parker, Billy                Montreat                    NH
 -- McReynolds, Isaac            Charlotte                   NH
 -- Spencer, Demarcus            Alabama Stat                NH
 -- Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb                NH
 -- Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                     NH
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Neidhardt, Paul              Navy                     4.90m
  2 Vetere, Mark                 Navy                     4.75m
  3 Willett, Monte               Embry-Riddle            J4.75m
  3 Kochert, Ryan                Navy                    J4.75m
  5 Wilson, Robert               Charlotte               J4.75m
  6 Hollowell, Brad              Unc-Wilmingt             4.60m
  7 McManus, Clint               Gardner-Webb            J4.60m
  8 Smith, Christopher  A.       Benedict                J4.60m
  9 George, Cameron              Charlotte                4.45m
 10 Breier, Max                  Embry-Riddle             4.30m
 10 Ransom, Tyler                Charlotte                4.30m
 12 Webb, Kevin                  Unc-Wilmingt            J4.30m
 13 Ruble, Macey                 Charlotte               J4.30m
 14 Moon, Ben                    Emmanuel                 4.15m
 -- Shuler, Matt                 Unattached                  NH
 -- scott, paul                  North Greenv                NH
 -- Holdsworth, Adam             Embry-Riddle                NH
 -- Melton, David                Citadel                     NH
 -- Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli                NH
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fields, George               Unattached               7.74m
  2 Allen, Lavon                 Charleston S             7.58m
  3 Drummond, Braxton            Charleston S             7.24m
  4 Askew, Tyler                 Coastal Caro             7.17m
  5 Still, Elias                 Charlotte                7.04m
  6 Chatman, Aerial              Unc-Wilmingt             7.00m
  7 Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche             6.97m
  8 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro             6.94m
  9 Hasty, Zackery               South Caroli             6.87m
 10 Stephens, Marcus             South Caroli             6.82m
 11 Simpson, Travion             Mississippi              6.70m
 12 Campbell, Brent              Unc-Wilmingt             6.63m
 13 Darden, Chris                Gardner-Webb             6.61m
 14 Glenn, Marquis               Embry-Riddle             6.57m
 15 Johnson, Lorenzo             South Caroli             6.35m
 16 Randall, Marcus              Benedict                 6.30m
 17 Ray, Damion                  Mississippi              6.27m
 18 Yslas, Cory                  Citadel                  6.25m
 19 Glenn, Ellison               Citadel                  6.22m
 20 Smith, Tim                   Citadel                  6.19m
 20 Lanter, Pat                  Emory                    6.19m
 22 Adams, Justin                Jackson Stat             6.14m
 23 Smith, Carson                Jackson Stat             6.13m
 24 Barrett, Caleb               Unattached               6.12m
 25 Josephs, Levi                Chattahooche             6.05m
 26 watkins, jared               North Greenv             6.02m
 27 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat             6.01m
 28 Fowler, Xavier               Emory                    5.81m
 29 Hicks, Jawanza               Chattahooche             5.68m
 30 Wainwright, Jake             Charlotte                5.56m
 31 Young, Dylan                 Alabama Stat             5.18m
 32 johnson, isaiah              North Greenv             4.63m
 -- Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte                 FOUL
 -- Montenegro, Giorgio          Furman                    FOUL
 -- Kearney, Byron               Alabama Stat              FOUL
 -- Adams, James                 South Caroli              FOUL
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb              FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Aubrey                Florida Int'            15.04m
  2 Livingston, Cordell          Charlotte               14.48m
  3 Perez, Jexon                 Florida Int'            14.45m
  4 Barnette, JaDarrell          Coastal Caro            14.43m
  5 Jones, Edward                Citadel                 14.04m
  5 Coe, Avery                   Charleston S            14.04m
  7 Josephs, Levi                Chattahooche            13.71m
  8 Davis, Terry                 Gardner-Webb            13.61m
  9 Adams, James                 South Caroli            13.41m
 10 Fowler, Xavier               Emory                   13.13m
 11 Kearney, Byron               Alabama Stat            13.02m
 12 Brown, Valian                Citadel                 13.01m
 13 Rhodes, Cory                 Charleston S            12.99m
 14 Stearns, Desmond             Charlotte               12.97m
 15 Adams, Justin                Jackson Stat            12.85m
 16 Young, Dylan                 Alabama Stat            12.76m
 -- Simpson, Travion             Mississippi               FOUL
 -- johnson, isaiah              North Greenv              FOUL
 -- Marlow, Darryl               Chattahooche              FOUL
 -- Barrett, Caleb               Unattached                FOUL
 -- Hicks, Jawanza               Chattahooche              FOUL
 -- Foster, Josh                 Charlotte                 FOUL
 -- Shoemaker, Tanner            Citadel                   FOUL
 -- Byrd, Sylvester              Alabama Stat              FOUL
 -- Ferguson, Tavarus            Gardner-Webb              FOUL
 -- Smith, Carson                Jackson Stat              FOUL
 -- Emere, Steve                 Florida A&M               FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Chang, Ming-Huang            Taipei                  19.02m
  2 Brown, Marcus                Clemson                 17.01m
  3 Whitener, Caleb              Georgia                 16.86m
  4 Thalheimer, Cory             Clemson                 16.56m
  5 Novotny, Petr                Georgia                 16.49m
  6 Christy, Todd                Clemson                 15.83m
  7 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             15.53m
  8 Boniwell, Chris              Navy                    15.47m
  9 Day, Louis                   South Caroli            15.25m
 10 Kemp, Tyson                  Florida Int'            14.89m
 11 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            14.81m
 12 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb            14.52m
 12 Lickfield, Chris             Florida Int'            14.52m
 14 Montero, Michael             Florida Int'            14.17m
 15 Thrasher, Lee                Alabama Stat            14.09m
 16 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 14.08m
 17 Curry, Oquendo               South Caroli            14.03m
 18 German, Cleveland            Charleston S            13.73m
 19 Lyles, Isaiah                Usc Upstate             13.54m
 20 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 13.48m
 21 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            13.18m
 22 Garrett, Shelton             South Caroli            13.13m
 23 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            12.95m
 24 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli            12.74m
 25 Des Marais, Scott            Furman                  12.59m
 26 Hill, Micha                  Mississippi             12.42m
 27 Landford, Richard            Charleston S            12.33m
 28 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict                12.02m
 29 Jones, Favian                Mississippi             11.61m
 30 Gurley, Dewayne              Chattahooche            11.47m
 31 clark, john                  North Greenv            10.75m
 31 Goldsberry, Chamarao         Mississippi             10.75m
 33 Adams, Jeffery               Alabama Stat             9.83m
 34 long, bryson                 North Greenv             9.64m
 35 sanders, david               North Greenv             7.99m
 -- Duncavage, Zachary           Navy                      FOUL
 -- Stadom, Cedric               Chattahooche              FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Whitener, Caleb              Georgia                 18.33m
  2 Ricks, Christopher           Navy                    18.11m
  3 Rogers, Travis               Gardner-Webb            17.76m
  4 Sears, Carson                Gardner-Webb            17.44m
  5 McCarty, Burke               Georgia                 17.40m
  5 Mackey, Xavier               Florida A&M             17.40m
  7 Brown, Marcus                Clemson                 17.11m
  8 Barbour, Kyle                Unc-Wilmingt            16.96m
  9 Grammer, William             Navy                    16.92m
 10 German, Cleveland            Charleston S            16.86m
 11 Swindler, Brandon            Navy                    15.96m
 12 Turner, Quintin              Citadel                 15.94m
 13 Seay, Andrew                 South Caroli            15.81m
 14 Campbell, Chris              South Caroli            15.79m
 15 Kemp, Tyson                  Florida Int'            15.74m
 16 Cavelaro, James              Unattached              15.57m
 17 Montero, Michael             Florida Int'            15.28m
 18 Day, Louis                   South Caroli            14.75m
 19 Lickfield, Chris             Florida Int'            14.70m
 20 Gidado, Dylan                Citadel                 14.44m
 21 Molette, Xavier              South Caroli            14.30m
 22 Thrasher, Lee                Alabama Stat            14.11m
 23 Johnson, Brandon             Benedict                14.05m
 24 Swanson, Tyler               Coastal Caro            13.89m
 25 Perry, Brandon               South Caroli            13.72m
 26 Lyles, Isaiah                Usc Upstate             13.52m
 27 Davis, Martin                Mississippi             12.06m
 28 Garrett, Shelton             South Caroli            11.24m
 29 clark, john                  North Greenv            10.44m
 30 Clark, DeKendrick            Mississippi             10.13m
 -- Allen, Clay                  Citadel                   FOUL