Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2013 04:55 PM
                         Patriot League Championships                          
       Gillis Field House, USMA at West Point  - 2/15/2013 to 2/17/2013        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5311  2008        Ronald Belany, Navy                         
        IC4A: *  5000                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                      4901   10   
  2 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                      4886    8   
  3 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                    4795    6   
  4 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                      4680    4   
  5 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette                 4546    2   
  6 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                  4475    1   
  7 Nathan Weir               FR Army                      4461  
  8 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette                 4249  
  9 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                    4111  
 10 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross                3930  
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                    7.33   2    769
  2 Nathan Weir               FR Army                      7.34   2    765
  3 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                      7.40   2    745
  4 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                      7.47   1    723
  5 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                      7.47   1    723
  6 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette                 7.50   1    713
  7 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross                7.53   1    703
  8 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette                 7.56   2    694
  9 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                  7.58   1    687
 10 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                    7.61   2    678
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                   6.67m   21-10.75    736
      6.54m  6.37m  6.67m            
  2 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                     6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Nathan Weir               FR Army                     6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  6.27m  6.19m            
  4 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                     6.37m   20-10.75    668
      5.92m  6.37m  6.28m            
  5 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                     6.23m   20-05.25    637
      6.17m  6.23m  6.23m            
  6 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                 6.16m   20-02.50    621
      6.16m  5.88m  5.90m            
  7 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette                6.12m   20-01.00    613
      5.95m  FOUL  6.12m            
  8 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette                6.04m   19-09.75    595
      FOUL  6.04m  5.88m            
  9 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                   5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.72m  5.70m  5.85m            
 10 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross               5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.60m  5.80m  5.68m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                    12.57m   41-03.00    641
      12.36m  FOUL  12.57m            
  2 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                  11.54m   37-10.50    579
      11.54m  11.26m  11.29m            
  3 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette               11.10m   36-05.00    552
      10.83m  11.10m  10.80m            
  4 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                11.05m   36-03.00    549
      11.04m  11.05m  FOUL            
  5 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                    10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.87m  FOUL  10.98m            
  6 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross              10.97m   36-00.00    544
      FOUL  10.90m  10.97m            
  7 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette               10.09m   33-01.25    491
      10.09m  9.86m  FOUL            
  8 Nathan Weir               FR Army                     9.78m   32-01.00    472
      8.73m  8.90m  9.78m            
  9 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                     9.28m   30-05.50    443
      9.28m  9.28m  8.97m            
 10 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                   7.55m   24-09.25    340
      7.02m  7.04m  7.55m            
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                     2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                     1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette                1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette                1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                     1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Nathan Weir               FR Army                     1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                 1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                    8.62   3    832
  2 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                      8.83   1    784
  3 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                      8.86   1    777
  4 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                      8.88   1    772
  5 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                    8.95   2    757
  6 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                  9.03   3    739
  7 Nathan Weir               FR Army                      9.19   2    704
  8 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette                 9.31   3    679
  9 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette                 9.65   1    609
 10 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross                9.96   2    549
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                     4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                     4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette                3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell                 3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                   3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                     3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nathan Weir               FR Army                     3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette                3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                   3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Kittle        SO Army                   2:46.35     804
  2 Nathan Weir               FR Army                   2:47.37     793
  3 Sam Brandstadt            SO Bucknell               2:47.44     793
  4 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                   2:48.42     782
  5 Patrick Donohue           FR Lafayette              2:49.17     774
  6 Andrew Culkin             FR Lehigh                 2:49.23     774
  7 Christopher Fowler        SR Navy                   2:50.53     760
  8 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                 2:52.16     743
  9 Chris Castello            SO Lafayette              2:56.78     696
 10 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross             3:05.99     607
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.85  2010        Alfred McDaniel, Army                       
        IC4A: *  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Sartor-Francis     FR Navy                      7.05Q  1  7.041
  2 Martin Otieno             JR Lehigh                    7.05Q  3  7.044
  3 Jacob Eaton Hall          JR Bucknell                  7.06Q  2  7.051
  4 Patryk Najbar             JR Bucknell                  7.06Q  2  7.057
  5 Jason Wilkes              JR Army                      7.08Q  1 
  6 Rico Goldstone            SO Navy                      7.15Q  3 
  7 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                  7.07q  2 
  8 Justin Hicks              SR Bucknell                  7.10q  1 
  9 Brett Bogaard             JR Navy                      7.13q  1 
 10 Brian Cobbs               SR Army                      7.14q  2 
 11 Vuong Tran                SO Holy Cross                7.15q  1 
 12 Hayden Jones              FR Lehigh                    7.22q  3 
 13 Michael Smitelli          FR Lafayette                 7.27q  3 
 14 Jordan Roses              FR Lafayette                 7.29q  2 
 15 Timothy Dunn              FR Holy Cross                7.31q  3 
 16 Michael Techiera          SO Holy Cross                7.34q  2 
 -- David Robinson            JR Lafayette                   FS   3 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.85  2010        Alfred McDaniel, Army                       
        IC4A: *  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Justin Hicks              SR Bucknell                * 6.90Q  1 
  2 Martin Otieno             JR Lehigh                  * 6.97Q  2 
  3 Jacob Eaton Hall          JR Bucknell                * 6.98Q  2 
  4 Jordan Sartor-Francis     FR Navy                      7.02Q  1 
  5 Patryk Najbar             JR Bucknell                  7.03Q  1 
  6 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                  7.06Q  2 
  7 Jason Wilkes              JR Army                      7.04q  1 
  8 Rico Goldstone            SO Navy                      7.08q  2 
  9 Brett Bogaard             JR Navy                      7.10   1 
 10 Brian Cobbs               SR Army                      7.12   2 
 11 Vuong Tran                SO Holy Cross                7.20   2 
 12 Michael Smitelli          FR Lafayette                 7.23   1 
 13 Jordan Roses              FR Lafayette                 7.24   2 
 14 Hayden Jones              FR Lehigh                    7.25   1 
 15 Timothy Dunn              FR Holy Cross                7.31   2 
 16 Michael Techiera          SO Holy Cross                7.33   1 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.85  2010        Alfred McDaniel, Army                       
        IC4A: *  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Hicks              SR Bucknell                  6.92*  10   
  2 Jordan Sartor-Francis     FR Navy                      6.94*   8   
  3 Jacob Eaton Hall          JR Bucknell                  7.00    6   
  4 Martin Otieno             JR Lehigh                    7.02    4   
  5 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                  7.06    2   
  6 Patryk Najbar             JR Bucknell                  7.10    1   
  7 Rico Goldstone            SO Navy                      7.12  
  8 Jason Wilkes              JR Army                      7.13  
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: *  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyler Martin              SR Army                    * 8.08Q  1 
  2 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                * 8.10Q  2 
  3 Mitch Simmonds            SR Navy                    * 8.11Q  2 
  4 Thomas Ryan               SR Army                      8.28Q  1 
  5 Isaac Losee               JR Navy                      8.28Q  2 
  6 James Holland             JR Army                      8.42Q  1 
  7 Taylor Andrews            FR Army                      8.29q  2 
  8 Grant Reynolds            FR Bucknell                  8.44q  1 
  9 Timothy Moczula           JR Holy Cross                8.52   2 
 10 Nick Orzol                SR Lafayette                 8.61   2 
 11 Paul Coulter              JR Holy Cross                8.64   1 
 12 Robert Hugin              SO Lehigh                    8.64   2 
 13 Jason Brown               SR Bucknell                  8.74   1 
 14 Ofomezie Emelle           FR Lehigh                    8.74   1 
 15 Thomas St. Cyr            JR Holy Cross                8.75   2 
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: *  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyler Martin              SR Army                      8.08*  10   
  2 Mitch Simmonds            SR Navy                      8.10*   8   
  3 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                  8.17*   6   
  4 Thomas Ryan               SR Army                      8.21*   4   
  5 Grant Reynolds            FR Bucknell                  8.30    2   
  6 Isaac Losee               JR Navy                      8.39    1   
  7 Taylor Andrews            FR Army                      8.43  
  8 James Holland             JR Army                      8.44  
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate                     
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2012        Justin Hicks, Bucknell                      
        IC4A: * 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Hicks              SR Bucknell               * 22.21q  5 
  2 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell               * 22.24q  7 
  3 Austin Batiste            FR Navy                     22.26q  4 
  4 Brett Bogaard             JR Navy                     22.33q  3 
  5 Devin Monroe              SR Lehigh                   22.34q  7 
  6 Martin Otieno             JR Lehigh                   22.44q  5 
  7 Patryk Najbar             JR Bucknell                 22.55q  2 
  8 Jacob Eaton Hall          JR Bucknell                 22.66q  6 
  9 Nick Hepp                 SR Lafayette                22.82   1 
 10 Marcus Jackson            SO Army                     22.84   2 
 11 Michael Hoffman           JR Army                     22.94   4 
 12 Rico Goldstone            SO Navy                     23.00   3 
 13 Patrick Taylor            SO Army                     23.03   5 
 14 Jerome Raphael            JR Army                     23.03   2 
 15 David Robinson            JR Lafayette                23.19   6 
 16 Jordan Roses              FR Lafayette                23.23   4 
 17 Justin Mahoney            SO Lehigh                   23.24   6 
 18 Stevyn Spees              FR Army                     23.36   3 
 19 Ross Davies               JR Holy Cross               23.41   7 
 20 Michael Smitelli          FR Lafayette                23.46   3 
 21 Brian Cobbs               SR Army                     23.53   1 
 22 Jonathan Anderson         FR Colgate                  23.85   6 
 23 Jason Hodge               SR Colgate                  24.07   5 
 24 Jason Wilkes              JR Army                     24.09   1 
 25 Matthew Levitsky          SR Colgate                  24.88   4 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate                     
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2012        Justin Hicks, Bucknell                      
        IC4A: * 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Monroe              SR Lehigh                   22.02*  1  10   
  2 Austin Batiste            FR Navy                     22.14*  2   8   
  3 Justin Hicks              SR Bucknell                 22.16*  2   6   
  4 Christian Lupica          SO Bucknell                 22.24*  2   4   
  5 Patryk Najbar             JR Bucknell                 22.37   1   2   
  6 Martin Otieno             JR Lehigh                   22.52   1   1   
  7 Jacob Eaton Hall          JR Bucknell                 22.61   1  22.602
  8 Brett Bogaard             JR Navy                     22.61   2  22.606
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.36  2007        Kerry Boyle, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: * 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Batiste            FR Navy                     49.38   4  10   
  2 Kevin Tapper              SO Bucknell                 49.50   4   8   
  3 Devin Monroe              SR Lehigh                   49.57   3   6   
  4 Matthias Green            JR Army                     49.58   4   4   
  5 Kevin Keller              SO Bucknell                 49.85   3   2   
  6 Kolton Kempel             SR Navy                     49.97   3   1   
  7 Jerome Raphael            JR Army                     50.10   4 
  8 Patrick Taylor            SO Army                     50.35   4 
  9 Nick Hepp                 SR Lafayette                50.51   3 
 10 Marcus Jackson            SO Army                     50.80   2 
 11 Justin Mahoney            SO Lehigh                   51.33   2 
 12 Grant Reynolds            FR Bucknell                 51.49   2 
 13 Ryan McVeigh              SR Lafayette                51.57   2 
 14 Michael Galasso           SO Holy Cross               51.89   3 
 15 Neil Franzese             JR Lafayette                52.06   1 
 16 Nic Marinaro              JR Lafayette                53.32   1 
 17 Matthew Levitsky          SR Colgate                  54.81   1 
 
Event 11  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.02  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: * 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevyn Spees              FR Army                   1:05.23   3  10   
  2 Jeremy Cadiente           JR Navy                   1:05.38   3   8   
  3 Christopher Smith         JR Army                   1:05.57   3   6   
  4 Joseph Hannigan           JR Army                   1:05.76   3   4   
  5 Michael Johnson           FR Bucknell               1:06.19   2   2   
  6 Anthony Menza             FR Bucknell               1:06.43   3   1   
  7 Bill Leonard              JR Lafayette              1:06.95   2 
  8 Lucas Keefer              FR Holy Cross             1:07.20   2 
  9 Jonathan Anderson         FR Colgate                1:07.24   1 
 10 John Ciavardelli          JR Lehigh                 1:07.46   2 
 11 Sebastian Nicewicz        SO Lehigh                 1:07.83   1 
 12 Tim Shaw                  JR Lafayette              1:08.23   1 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 5-3
 Meet Record: # 1:52.14  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: * 1:54.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clyde Wilson              SO Army                   1:54.31*  10   
  2 Joshua Kingsland          SO Navy                   1:55.36    8   
  3 Christopher Parker        SR Lafayette              1:55.53    6   
  4 John Westwood             FR Bucknell               1:55.99    4   
  5 Zachary Moon              FR Bucknell               1:56.05    2   
  6 Daniel Paez               SO Lehigh                 1:56.16    1   
  7 Mitchell Biler            SO Lehigh                 1:56.82  
  8 Mitchell Dutton           FR Army                   1:57.04  
  9 Stephen Keith             SO Lehigh                 1:57.06  
 10 Christopher Watson        SO Lehigh                 1:57.31  
 11 Joshua Shaw               SR Navy                   1:58.13  
 12 Trevor Dutton             SO Holy Cross             1:58.27  
 13 Caleb Haney               JR Navy                   1:58.61  
 14 Nicholas Poles            SR Holy Cross             1:58.96  
 15 Richard Cummings          SO Colgate                1:59.02  
 16 John Griffin              SO Holy Cross             1:59.82  
 17 Nicholas Athanasidy       JR Holy Cross             2:05.16  
 
Event 15  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 5-3
 Meet Record: # 2:23.64  2001        Clay Schwabe, Army                        
        IC4A: * 2:28.95                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston Kennedy            JR Navy                   2:28.54*  10   
  2 Tyler Erhard              JR Bucknell               2:28.55*   8   
  3 Kevin Russell             SR Army                   2:29.32    6   
  4 Dustin Horning            SR Bucknell               2:29.60    4   
  5 William Miller            FR Navy                   2:30.26    2   
  6 Stephen Schroeder         FR Navy                   2:30.98    1   
  7 Mark Castelli             SR Army                   2:31.17  
  8 Brian Charland            SR Bucknell               2:31.27  
  9 Kenneth Wilkinson         JR Lehigh                 2:32.16  
 10 Samuel McGrath            JR Holy Cross             2:32.31  
 11 Ian MacPherson            JR Army                   2:32.37  
 12 Gregory Caldwell          SO Lehigh                 2:35.82  
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.38  2002        Sean O'Brien, American                    
        IC4A: * 4:14.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weston Kennedy            JR Navy                   4:16.14   10   
  2 Kevin Russell             SR Army                   4:16.52    8   
  3 Sean Rynning              JR Navy                   4:16.66    6   
  4 Christopher Johnson       SR Colgate                4:17.78    4   
  5 Stephen Schroeder         FR Navy                   4:19.18    2   
  6 Andrew Garcia-Garrison    SO Bucknell               4:22.22    1   
  7 Nathan Fisher             SO Army                   4:23.42  
  8 Andreas Kellas            SO Army                   4:25.11  
  9 Samuel Bernitt            JR Lehigh                 4:25.62  
 10 Dayne Mosconi             SR Lafayette              4:33.53  
 11 Christopher Wendt         SR Colgate                4:37.65  
 12 Harry Englehart           SR Colgate                4:42.24  
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:07.51  2011        Cody Rome, Navy                           
        IC4A: * 8:27.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Satterwhite          SR Navy                   8:23.01*  10   
  2 Ricardo Galindo           JR Army                   8:25.94*   8    8:25.932
  3 Christopher Galvin        SR Navy                   8:25.94*   6    8:25.933
  4 Robert Barger             SO Army                   8:26.81*   4   
  5 Mark Leininger            SR American               8:28.14    2   
  6 James Miller              JR Lehigh                 8:30.42    1   
  7 Jeramy Triplett           SO Navy                   8:32.36  
  8 Robert Yamnicky           SR Bucknell               8:35.37  
  9 Nicholas Ward             SO Lehigh                 8:35.75  
 10 Evan Hardy                FR Lehigh                 8:37.56  
 11 John Pope                 JR American               8:38.02  
 12 Timothy Phelps            SR Colgate                8:38.22  
 13 John Dugan                SO Bucknell               8:39.58  
 14 Ryan Mahalsky             SO Lehigh                 8:40.22  
 15 Sean Rynning              JR Navy                   8:40.27  
 16 Samuel Bernitt            JR Lehigh                 8:43.10  
 17 Mark Allen                SR American               8:48.31  
 18 Dennis Muldoon            FR Holy Cross             8:49.65  
 19 DJ Krystek                SR Bucknell               8:51.98  
 20 Benjamin Aldrich          SO Colgate                8:53.80  
 21 Tom Woermer               SO American               8:55.75  
 22 Christopher Noda          FR Colgate                9:04.05  
 23 Thomas Day                FR Lafayette              9:04.15  
 24 Cody Hawkins              FR Colgate                9:15.49  
 -- Lyle O'Brien              SR Lehigh                     DNF  
 -- Harry Englehart           SR Colgate                    DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14:01.58  1994        Ray Appenheimer, Colgate                 
        IC4A: * 14:45.40                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christopher Johnson       SR Colgate               14:28.49*  10   
  2 Mark Allen                SR American              14:32.65*   8   
  3 Mark Leininger            SR American              14:35.93*   6   
  4 Christopher Galvin        SR Navy                  14:36.43*   4   
  5 James Miller              JR Lehigh                14:40.62*   2   
  6 John Dugan                SO Bucknell              14:48.13    1   
  7 John Sweeney              SO Navy                  14:49.59  
  8 Robert Yamnicky           SR Bucknell              14:51.01  
  9 Ryan Mahalsky             SO Lehigh                14:58.61  
 10 Timothy Phelps            SR Colgate               15:04.20  
 11 Kendall Ward              JR Army                  15:06.74  
 12 Benjamin Aldrich          SO Colgate               15:23.56  
 13 DJ Krystek                SR Bucknell              15:29.16  
 14 John Cicchetti            JR Holy Cross            15:34.67  
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:14.84  2009        Army                                      
                         Michaels, Wright, Hutchins, Thurman               
        IC4A: * 3:19.90                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army                                                3:17.06*  2  10   
     1) Matthias Green JR               2) Christopher Smith JR           
     3) Stevyn Spees FR                 4) Patrick Taylor SO              
  2 Bucknell                                            3:18.78*  2   8   
     1) Kevin Tapper SO                 2) Anthony Menza FR               
     3) Kevin Keller SO                 4) Justin Hicks SR                
  3 Navy                                                3:20.11   2   6   
     1) Jeremy Cadiente JR              2) Kolton Kempel SR               
     3) Mark Vetere SO                  4) Austin Batiste FR              
  4 Lehigh                                              3:21.27   2   4   
     1) Devin Monroe SR                 2) Martin Otieno JR               
     3) Christopher Watson SO           4) Justin Mahoney SO              
  5 Lafayette                                           3:23.35   2   2   
     1) Nick Hepp SR                    2) Ryan McVeigh SR                
     3) Jarrel Bobb FR                  4) Bill Leonard JR                
  6 Holy Cross                                          3:28.57   1   1   
     1) Michael Galasso SO              2) Samuel McGrath JR              
     3) Nicholas Athanasidy JR          4) Lucas Keefer FR                
  7 Colgate                                             3:35.79   1 
     1) Jason Hodge SR                  2) Jonathan Anderson FR           
     3) Richard Cummings SO             4) Nicholas Harper SO             
 
Event 25  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
 Meet Record: # 7:31.91  2007        American                                  
                         Caudana, Emrani, McCabe, Hallinan                 
        IC4A: * 7:53.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army                                                7:40.75*  10   
     1) Andreas Kellas SO               2) Clyde Wilson SO                
     3) Kevin Russell SR                4) Nathan Fisher SO               
  2 Navy                                                7:42.76*   8   
     1) Joshua Shaw SR                  2) Caleb Haney JR                 
     3) Joshua Kingsland SO             4) Stephen Schroeder FR           
  3 Lehigh                                              7:44.71*   6   
     1) Daniel Paez SO                  2) Gregory Caldwell SO            
     3) Mitchell Biler SO               4) Christopher Watson SO          
  4 Holy Cross                                          7:45.83*   4   
     1) Trevor Dutton SO                2) Lucas Keefer FR                
     3) Samuel McGrath JR               4) Nicholas Athanasidy JR         
  5 Bucknell                                            7:48.64*   2   
     1) Zachary Moon FR                 2) Chris Oesterlin JR             
     3) Tyler Erhard JR                 4) John Westwood FR               
  6 Lafayette                                           7:50.84*   1   
     1) Will Volkmann SR                2) Matt McMurray FR               
     3) Dayne Mosconi SR                4) Christopher Parker SR          
  7 Colgate                                             7:52.09* 
     1) Jonathan Zeosky FR              2) Stefan Oliva SO                
     3) Nicholas Harper SO              4) James Paris JR                 
  8 American                                            7:55.20  
     1) David McCombs FR                2) Nicholas Regan SO              
     3) David Hamilton FR               4) Constantine Matsakis JR        
 
Event 27  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
 Meet Record: #  9:53.33  1994        Army                                     
                          Stewart, Petersen, Grein, Bernstein               
        IC4A: * 10:19.70                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell                                           10:15.99*  10   
     1) John Westwood FR                2) Michael Johnson FR             
     3) Chris Oesterlin JR              4) Andrew Garcia-Garrison SO      
  2 Navy                                               10:17.31*   8   
     1) Stephen Schroeder FR            2) Joshua Kingsland SO            
     3) William Miller FR               4) Weston Kennedy JR              
  3 Lehigh                                             10:18.19*   6   
     1) Kenneth Wilkinson JR            2) John Ciavardelli JR            
     3) Stephen Keith SO                4) Simon Voorhees JR              
  4 Army                                               10:19.28*   4   
     1) Nathan Fisher SO                2) Jerome Raphael JR              
     3) Clyde Wilson SO                 4) Andreas Kellas SO              
  5 Lafayette                                          10:20.03    2   
     1) Christopher Parker SR           2) Neil Franzese JR               
     3) Matt McMurray FR                4) Will Volkmann SR               
  6 American                                           10:22.48    1   
     1) Constantine Matsakis JR         2) David Hamilton FR              
     3) David McCombs FR                4) Nicholas Regan SO              
  7 Colgate                                            10:23.89  
     1) Jonathan Zeosky FR              2) Nicholas Harper SO             
     3) Stefan Oliva SO                 4) James Paris JR                 
  8 Holy Cross                                         10:26.30  
     1) Francisco Tejidor FR            2) Nicholas Poles SR              
     3) Nicholas Petsky SR              4) Dylan Villescas SR             
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.89m + 5cm
 Meet Record: # 2.11m  1997        Jon Pontius, Army                           
 Meet Record: # 2.11m  1997        Matt Rutt, Lafayette                        
        IC4A: * 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adeolu Adesida            SO Lehigh                   2.12m#   6-11.50  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.12 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Patrick Ciez              JR Lehigh                   2.04m*   6-08.25   7   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
      PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jason Brown               SR Bucknell                 2.04m*   6-08.25   7   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Earnest Holland           SO Army                     1.99m    6-06.25   4   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jeremy Granderson         FR Navy                     1.99m    6-06.25   2   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rand Montermini           SR Navy                     1.89m    6-02.25   0.50
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
  6 Timothy Moczula           JR Holy Cross               1.89m    6-02.25   0.50
     1.89 1.94 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 3.75 + 15cm
 Meet Record: # 5.27m  2010        Khalil Uqduah, Lehigh                       
        IC4A: * 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mark Vetere               SO Navy                     5.10m*  16-08.75  10   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.23 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Kochert              JR Navy                     4.95m*  16-02.75   7   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adam Vetere               SO Navy                     4.95m*  16-02.75   7   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jiles Maness              FR Navy                     4.80m*  15-09.00   4   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Scott Weismiller          JR Bucknell                 4.80m*  15-09.00   2   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mark Van Benschoten       JR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00   1   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ian Ferguson              SR Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Joshua Drablos            SO Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nathaniel Witter          JR Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Timothy Dunn              FR Holy Cross               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Justin Harris             SR Army                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Tyler John                FR Lehigh                   4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Colton Mitchell           FR Lafayette                4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Nick Carboni              SR Lafayette                3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.23m  2000        Brian Gebhardt, Army                       
        IC4A: * 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Duncavage         JR Navy                    19.81m*  65-00.00  10   
      FOUL  17.50m  17.70m  19.81m  FOUL  18.63m
  2 Leonard Joseph            SR Bucknell                19.61m*  64-04.00   8   
      19.01m  19.15m  19.61m  FOUL  19.50m  19.25m
  3 Jack Fellows              SO Bucknell                18.26m*  59-11.00   6   
      FOUL  17.41m  18.26m  17.28m  16.52m  FOUL
  4 Nicholas Snoad            SR Army                    17.99m*  59-00.25   4   
      17.10m  17.63m  17.93m  FOUL  FOUL  17.99m
  5 Kyle Fortney              JR Navy                    17.90m*  58-08.75   2   
      17.90m  17.21m  16.14m  17.01m  16.54m  16.60m
  6 Scott Geary               SR Army                    17.85m*  58-06.75   1   
      16.99m  FOUL  17.59m  16.55m  17.81m  17.85m
  7 Derrick Petett            JR Navy                    17.59m*  57-08.50 
      15.23m  16.58m  FOUL  17.59m  16.41m  FOUL
  8 Thomas Buffone            SO Navy                    16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.75m  16.72m  16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Luke Webster              SR Bucknell                16.28m   53-05.00 
      15.24m  14.84m  16.28m            
 10 Quinten Marcott           SR Bucknell                15.62m   51-03.00 
      15.62m  15.58m  FOUL            
 11 Christopher Buck          SR Lehigh                  15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Benjamin Beauchamp        SO Lehigh                  14.98m   49-01.75 
      13.79m  14.98m  FOUL            
 13 Juannell Riley            SO Lafayette               14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.66m  FOUL            
 14 Brian Monahan             SO Bucknell                14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.56m  14.39m  14.36m            
 15 Mac Maguire               JR Lafayette               14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.23m  14.00m  14.31m            
 16 Sean Carey                SO Holy Cross              14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  14.23m  12.11m            
 17 Stephen Koullias          SR Bucknell                14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  FOUL            
 18 Christopher JU            SO Colgate                 10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m            
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.16m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: * 15.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke Webster              SR Bucknell                16.97m*  55-08.25  10   
      15.28m  16.41m  16.31m  FOUL  16.97m  FOUL
  2 Zachary Duncavage         JR Navy                    16.06m*  52-08.25   8   
      16.06m  15.69m  FOUL  15.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Quinten Marcott           SR Bucknell                15.82m*  51-11.00   6   
      15.32m  15.31m  15.40m  FOUL  15.51m  15.82m
  4 Christopher Buck          SR Lehigh                  15.76m*  51-08.50   4   
      15.76m  15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stephen Koullias          SR Bucknell                15.72m*  51-07.00   2   
      15.51m  14.72m  15.17m  15.72m  15.46m  15.48m
  6 Jack Fellows              SO Bucknell                15.72m*  51-07.00   1   
      14.22m  15.00m  12.95m  14.75m  14.85m  15.72m
  7 Scott Geary               SR Army                    15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.17m  15.26m  15.00m  15.36m  15.64m  FOUL
  8 Thomas Buffone            SO Navy                    15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  15.08m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brian Monahan             SO Bucknell                14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Derrick Petett            JR Navy                    14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Shane Jones               JR Army                    14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.11m            
 12 Ryan Rhodes               SO Lehigh                  13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.03m  13.40m  FOUL            
 13 Christopher Foley         FR Lehigh                  13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  FOUL  13.20m            
 14 Mac Maguire               JR Lafayette               12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.23m  12.92m  12.95m            
 15 Nolan Kiernan             SO Holy Cross              12.47m   40-11.00 
      11.37m  12.47m  12.38m            
 16 Jonathan Passmore         FR Lafayette               12.22m   40-01.25 
      11.60m  11.02m  12.22m            
 17 Benjamin Beauchamp        SO Lehigh                  12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m            
 18 Robert Cacace             FR Holy Cross              10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.20m  FOUL            
 19 Christopher JU            SO Colgate                  9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.35m  9.77m            
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.54m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: * 7.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Keller              SO Bucknell                 7.11m*  23-04.00  10   
      6.72m  7.07m  7.08m  7.11m  7.01m  7.07m
  2 Alex Prieto               JR Bucknell                 7.01m   23-00.00   8   
      6.66m  6.70m  6.77m  6.79m  5.49m  7.01m
  3 Rico Goldstone            SO Navy                     6.96m   22-10.00   6   
      6.60m  6.90m  6.81m  6.67m  6.96m  6.81m
  4 Jeremy Granderson         FR Navy                     6.94m   22-09.25   4   
      FOUL  6.94m  FOUL  FOUL  6.74m  6.79m
  5 Derek Gaul                SO Lehigh                   6.90m   22-07.75   2   
      6.61m  6.76m  6.78m  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL
  6 Kevin Tapper              SO Bucknell                 6.88m   22-07.00   1   
      6.66m  6.53m  6.55m  6.68m  6.88m  6.76m
  7 Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                   6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.56m  6.51m  6.73m  FOUL  6.78m  6.80m
  8 Ray Holmes                JR Bucknell                 6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.74m  6.56m  6.65m
  9 Nick Carboni              SR Lafayette                6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.25m  6.18m  6.01m            
 -- Jarrel Bobb               FR Lafayette                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13m  2007        Kyle Anthony, Bucknell                     
        IC4A: * 14.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ray Holmes                JR Bucknell                14.86m*  48-09.00  10   
      14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m
  2 Alex Prieto               JR Bucknell                14.81m*  48-07.25   8   
      FOUL  14.69m  14.41m  13.55m  14.16m  14.81m
  3 Kevin Keller              SO Bucknell                14.30m   46-11.00   6   
      13.71m  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  14.13m  14.30m
  4 Kevin Tapper              SO Bucknell                14.20m   46-07.25   4   
      13.37m  13.53m  13.50m  13.74m  13.56m  14.20m
  5 Jarrel Bobb               FR Lafayette               13.75m   45-01.50   2   
      13.62m  13.75m  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daniel Park               JR Navy                    13.56m   44-06.00   1   
      12.85m  13.31m  13.49m  13.14m  11.97m  13.56m
  7 Patrick Ciez              JR Lehigh                  13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL  12.71m  13.36m
  8 Nick Orzol                SR Lafayette               13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.30m  13.34m  13.26m  13.34m  FOUL
 -- Earnest Holland           SO Army                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ryan Paquin               JR Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  

                                        
        
                                          Men Heptathlon                                        
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rand Montermini            7.40    6.37m    9.28m    2.01m          8.86    4.20m  2:48.42
    Navy                            20-10.75  30-05.5     6-07               13-09.25         
    SR Team Points: 10  4901  (745)    (668)    (443)    (813) 2669    (777)    (673)    (782)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Christopher Fowler         7.47    6.59m   12.57m    1.80m          8.88    4.10m  2:50.53
    Navy                             21-07.5    41-03  5-10.75               13-05.25         
    SR Team Points: 8   4886  (723)    (718)    (641)    (627) 2709    (772)    (645)    (760)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Ryan Paquin                7.33    6.67m   11.54m    1.80m          8.62    3.60m  2:52.16
    Lehigh                          21-10.75  37-10.5  5-10.75               11-09.75         
    JR Team Points: 6   4795  (769)    (736)    (579)    (627) 2711    (832)    (509)    (743)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Christopher Kittle         7.47    6.23m   10.98m    1.89m          8.83    3.50m  2:46.35
    Army                            20-05.25 36-00.25  6-02.25               11-05.75         
    SO Team Points: 4   4680  (723)    (637)    (545)    (705) 2610    (784)    (482)    (804)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Patrick Donohue            7.56    6.12m   10.09m    1.89m          9.31    3.90m  2:49.17
    Lafayette                          20-01 33-01.25  6-02.25                12-09.5         
    FR Team Points: 2   4546  (694)    (613)    (491)    (705) 2503    (679)    (590)    (774)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Sam Brandstadt             7.58    6.16m   11.05m    1.74m          9.03    3.60m  2:47.44
    Bucknell                         20-02.5    36-03   5-08.5               11-09.75         
    SO Team Points: 1   4475  (687)    (621)    (549)    (577) 2434    (739)    (509)    (793)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nathan Weir                7.34    6.48m    9.78m    1.74m          9.19    3.40m  2:47.37
    Army                            21-03.25    32-01   5-08.5               11-01.75         
    FR                  4461  (765)    (693)    (472)    (577) 2507    (704)    (457)    (793)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Chris Castello             7.50    6.04m   11.10m    1.83m          9.65    3.30m  2:56.78
    Lafayette                       19-09.75    36-05     6-00                  10-10         
    SO                  4249  (713)    (595)    (552)    (653) 2513    (609)    (431)    (696)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Culkin              7.61    5.85m    7.55m    1.80m          8.95    3.10m  2:49.23
    Lehigh                           19-02.5 24-09.25  5-10.75                  10-02         
    FR                  4111  (678)    (554)    (340)    (627) 2199    (757)    (381)    (774)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Robert Cacace              7.53    5.80m   10.97m    1.71m          9.96    3.30m  3:05.99
    Holy Cross                       19-00.5    36-00  5-07.25                  10-10         
    FR                  3930  (703)    (544)    (544)    (552) 2343    (549)    (431)    (607)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

          
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       204.50     2) Bucknell                  182   
    3) Army                       112        4) Lehigh                     70   
    5) American                    17        6) Lafayette                  15   
    7) Colgate                     14        8) Holy Cross                  5.50