Recap

If there are images in this attachment, they will not be displayed.  Download the original attachment

Event 2  Men 6400 Meter Run CC

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

Non-Award Results

 

  1 Pope, John                JR American Men          20:03.00    1

  2 Graves, Griff                Syracuse Men          20:06.00    2

  3 Kush, Joe                    Syracuse Men          20:07.00    3

  4 Bennison, Andrew          SO Syracuse Men          20:08.00    4

  5 Misenti, Forrest             Syracuse Men          20:17.00    5

  6 Leininger, Mark           SR American Men          20:18.00    6

  7 Galvin, Christopher       SR Navy Men              20:19.00    7

  8 Sequeri, Jon                 Syracuse Men          20:21.00    8

  9 Murphy-Wilson, David         Syracuse Men          20:25.00    9

10 Patterson, Robert         JR Navy Men              20:29.00   10

11 Satterwhite, Kyle         SR Navy Men              20:30.00   11

12 Sweeney, John             SO Navy Men              20:31.00   12

13 Silenieks, Juris             Syracuse Men          20:35.00   13

14 Ahart, Zach               JR Buffalo Men           20:36.00   14

15 Dugan, John               SO Bucknell Men          20:41.00   15

16 Rynning, Sean             JR Navy Men              20:44.00   16

17 Regan, Nicholas          SO American Men          20:45.00   17

18 Krystek, D.J.             SR Bucknell Men          20:46.00   18

19 Elward, C.J.              JR Navy Men              20:49.00   19

20 Saavedra, Alex            SO Buffalo Men           20:50.00   20

21 Schroeder, Steve          FR Navy Men              20:51.00   21

22 Aziz, Jonathan               Syracuse Men          20:51.50

23 Kelley, Ryan              SO Navy Men              20:52.00

24 Johnson, Chris            SO Colgate Men           21:05.00   22

25 Allen, Mark               SR American Men          21:07.00   23

26 Delaney, Tom              SO Navy Men              21:09.00

27 Burns, Chris              JR Navy Men              21:11.00

28 Cicchitti, John A         SO Holy Cross Men        21:13.00   24

29 Calcagno, Drew            SO Navy Men              21:14.00

30 Payne, Morgan             JR Utica College Men     21:15.00   25

31 Hagen, Isaac              SR Buffalo Men           21:16.00   26

32 Kuchta, Andrew            FR Bucknell Men          21:18.00   27

33 Murtha, Tyler             SO Buffalo Men           21:19.00   28

34 Seigneur, Chad            SR Bucknell Men          21:20.00   29

35 Crimmins, Brian           FR Buffalo Men           21:21.00   30

36 Rivers, Zach                 Syracuse Men          21:22.00

37 Lutz, Ian                 SO American Men          21:23.00   31

38 Triplett, Jeramy          SO Navy Men              21:24.00

39 Woermer, Thomas           SO American Men          21:25.00   32

40 Erhard, Tyler             JR Bucknell Men          21:27.00   33

41 O'Donnell, Shane          SO Navy Men              21:28.00

42 Phelps, Tim               SO Colgate Men           21:29.00   34

43 Balaban, Eric             JR Bucknell Men          21:29.60   35

44 Strauss, David            JR Bucknell Men          21:30.00   36

45 Coneys, Austin            FR Buffalo Men           21:32.00   37

46 Mcconville, Michael       FR Colgate Men           21:34.00   38

47 Murray, Peter             FR Bucknell Men          21:35.00

48 Kirna, Andrew             SO Bucknell Men          21:38.00

49 De La Mora, Brian         SO Navy Men              21:41.00

50 Petsky, Nicholas          JR Holy Cross Men        21:41.50   39

 

51 Villescas, Dylan F        JR Holy Cross Men        21:42.00   40

 

....Event 2  Men 6400 Meter Run CC

52 Logan, Dennis             JR Bucknell Men          21:43.00

53 Aldrich, Ben              FR Colgate Men           21:44.00   41

54 Cahill, Michael              Stevens men           21:44.50   42

55 Krause, Zack              SO Buffalo Men           21:45.00   43

56 Moon, Zachary             FR Bucknell Men          21:52.00

57 Tejidor, Francisco        FR Holy Cross Men        21:53.00   44

58 Hamalian, Gregory         JR Holy Cross Men        21:53.50   45

59 Padgett, Hunter           SR Utica College Men    21:57.00   46

60 Latham, Brandon           FR American Men          22:02.00   47

61 Westwood, L.J.            FR Bucknell Men          22:06.00

62 Muldoon, Dennis           FR Holy Cross Men        22:07.00   48

63 Noda, Christopher         FR Colgate Men           22:09.00   49

64 Paris, James              FR Colgate Men           22:10.00   50

65 Walker, Scott             FR Colgate Men           22:15.00   51

66 Reifman-Packett, Andy     FR College St Rose Men   22:19.00   52

67 Hawkins, Cody             FR Colgate Men           22:33.00

68 Dowling, Corey               Syracuse Men          22:35.00

69 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens men           22:36.00   53

70 McAward, Andrew           SO Holy Cross Men        22:39.00   54

71 Fekete, Pete              SR Nazareth Men          22:40.00   55

72 Conley, Christopher       FR Holy Cross Men        22:41.00

73 Hayes, Tyler              SR Utica College Men     22:53.00   56

74 Hodgins, Cody             FR American Men          22:57.00

75 Cairns, Kyle                 Utica College Men     22:57.50   57

76 Whibey, Joseph            FR Holy Cross Men        23:00.00

77 Stevens, Eric             JR Utica College Men     23:02.00   58

78 Curran, John              FR Holy Cross Men        23:04.00

79 Lawrey, Brian                Stevens men           23:06.00   59

80 Cahill, Jonathan          FR College St Rose Men   23:07.00   60

81 Kanaszka, Troy               Stevens men          23:10.00   61

82 Hayner, Evan              FR College St Rose Men   23:26.00   62

83 Nelson, Andrew               Syracuse Men          23:29.00

84 Fedrizzi, Matt            JR Nazareth Men          23:29.50   63

85 Harrison, James           FR Holy Cross Men        23:32.00

85 Muilenburg, Matthew       SO Holy Cross Men        23:32.00

87 McKeehan, Zach               Stevens men           23:38.00   64

88 Kennedy, Weston           JR Navy Men              23:49.00

89 Lotocky, Krystopher       FR College St Rose Men   23:56.00   65

90 Chapel, Nicholas             Stevens men           24:04.00   66

91 Strough, Josh             SR Nazareth Men          24:15.00   67

92 Triana, Alex              FR College St Rose Men   24:16.00   68

93 Lewis, David              SR Utica College Men     24:35.00   69

94 Neureuter, Patrick        FR Nazareth Men          24:37.00   70

95 Zlatniski, Corey             Utica College Men     24:38.00   71

96 Butler, Brendan          FR Holy Cross Men        24:40.00

97 Downey, Isaac                Stevens men           25:17.00   72

98 Stengal, Lou                 Stevens men           25:25.00

99 Lafaver, Jake             JR Nazareth Men          25:34.00   73

100 Maddigan, Zachary         JR Holy Cross Men        26:08.00

101 McNamara, Jamie           SO Utica College Men     26:20.00

102 Austin, Praise            SR Utica College Men     27:01.00

103 Sedotto, Steve               Utica College Men     28:10.00

 

         Average:    24:07.10

      Total Time:  2:00:35.50

  11 Nazareth College Men        328   55   63   67   70   73   74

         Average:    23:24.80

      Total Time:  1:57:04.00

  10 College St Rose Men         307   52   60   62   65   68

         Average:    22:50.90

      Total Time:  1:54:14.50

   9 Stevens Institute Men       279   42   53   59   61   64   66   72

         Average:    22:24.90

      Total Time:  1:52:04.50

   8 Utica College Men           242   25   46   56   57   58   69   71

         Average:    21:40.60

      Total Time:  1:48:23.00

   7 Holy Cross Men              192   24   39   40   44   45   48   54

         Average:    21:36.20

      Total Time:  1:48:01.00

   6 Colgate University Men      184   22   34   38   41   49   50   51

         Average:    21:06.40

      Total Time:  1:45:32.00

   5 Bucknell University Men     122   15   18   27   29   33   35   36

         Average:    21:04.40

      Total Time:  1:45:22.00

   4 University Buffalo Men      118   14   20   26   28   30   37   43

         Average:    20:43.20

      Total Time:  1:43:36.00

   3 American University Men      78    1    6   17   23   31   32   47

         Average:    20:30.60

      Total Time:  1:42:33.00

   2 Navy Men                     56    7   10   11   12   16   19   21

         Average:    20:11.80

      Total Time:  1:40:59.00

   1 Syracuse University Men      22    2    3    4    5    8    9   13

Non-Award Results

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

                                   Team Scores

106 Lafaver, Zach             JR Nazareth Men          28:52.00   74

105 Garcia, Francis              Stevens men           28:43.00

104 Johnson, Jeremiah            Utica College Men     28:16.00

....Event 2  Men 6400 Meter Run CC