Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Salvation Army Krocs Aquatics Center-PA - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/6/2012 08:37 PM
                     Army Navy Swim Meet 2012 - 12/6/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                        1:42.82   11  
     1) Darmody, Kellie SR              2) Gorinski, Laura SR             
     3) Paruso, Toni SR                 4) Brown, Emily FR                
       26.44    54.61  1:19.29  1:42.82                                    
  2 1-2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                  1:44.32    4  
     1) Beale, Natalie FR               2) Barta, Kristen A SO            
     3) Mucciarone, Molly F FR          4) Phillips, Haileigh E SO        
       26.74    56.84  1:21.02  1:44.32                                    
  3 1-3 United States Naval Academy  'B'                        1:44.87    2  
     1) Rist, Konnor FR                 2) Bradford, Ellen FR             
     3) Cortesio, Catherine JR          4) Thompson, Madalyn FR           
       27.34    56.33  1:21.72  1:44.87                                    
  4 1-4 United States Naval Academy  'C'                       x1:46.70  
     1) Lundgren, Alexandra SO          2) Randolph, Colleen JR           
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna JR              4) Bilunas, Brianna SO            
       27.23    57.16  1:22.50  1:46.70                                    
  5 1-5 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                  1:48.19  
     1) Stouffer, Lara A JR             2) Fabrizio, Jessica FR           
     3) Muller, Kristina S SO           4) Wallerstein, Juliette N JR     
       27.79    59.03  1:24.58  1:48.19                                    
  6 1-6 United States Naval Academy  'D'                       x1:50.33  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe JR              2) Hernandez, Monica FR           
     3) Boughton, Melissa SO            4) Skaggs, Nicole FR              
       27.84    58.85  1:24.97  1:50.33                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                        1:29.32   11  
     1) Walsh, Brendan T SO             2) Murphy, Sean C JR              
     3) Bondurant, Ben S SR             4) Ingold, Zach R JR              
       22.94    47.53  1:09.25  1:29.32                                    
  2 1-2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                  1:30.91    4  
     1) Yacynych, Kenneth J JR          2) Kelly, Carter R SR             
     3) Andrews, Ayman C SR             4) Foky, Daniel L SR              
       24.12    49.37  1:10.77  1:30.91                                    
  3 1-3 United States Naval Academy  'B'                        1:31.60    2  
     1) Stark, Joe A SR                 2) Grove, Ben T JR                
     3) Fry, Ben P FR                   4) Bowden, Daniel B SO            
       24.26    49.38  1:11.36  1:31.60                                    
  4 1-4 United States Naval Academy  'C'                       x1:32.13  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J JR       2) Hoffer, Luke M JR              
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR          4) Bagent, Sean SR                
       24.24    49.53  1:11.74  1:32.13                                    
  5 1-5 United States Naval Academy  'D'                       x1:32.72  
     1) Nickell, Alex J FR              2) Feeney, Andrew K SR            
     3) Draves, Billy A SO              4) Bomberger, Dain A SO           
       24.35    49.83  1:12.30  1:32.72                                    
  6 1-6 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                  1:32.96  
     1) Archambeau, Pierre FR           2) Chung, Joonmo SO               
     3) Kong, Austin FR                 4) Hart, Dion SO                  
       24.07    49.84  1:12.03  1:32.96                                    
  7 1-7 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                 x1:37.63  
     1) Lorton, Brendan J JR            2) Garriott, Cole FR              
     3) Bleyl, Daniel FR                4) Blickle, John G JR             
       25.52    52.63  1:16.33  1:37.63                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sawick, Angelique     SO Navy                          10:03.43    9  
       26.91    55.80  1:25.39  1:55.46  2:25.66  2:56.00  3:26.33  3:56.79
     4:27.25  4:57.81  5:28.35  5:59.02  6:29.62  7:00.27  7:30.92  8:01.52
     8:32.23  9:03.00  9:33.36 10:03.43                                    
  2 1-2 Nassif, Morgan        FR Navy                          10:14.12    4  
       27.10    56.24  1:25.87  1:56.16  2:26.93  2:57.15  3:27.89  3:58.65
     4:29.50  5:00.53  5:31.52  6:03.03  6:34.43  7:05.99  7:37.47  8:09.16
     8:40.78  9:12.22  9:43.67 10:14.12                                    
  3 1-3 Nowak, Haley          JR Navy                          10:22.26    3  
       28.14    58.31  1:29.49  2:00.55  2:31.70  3:02.86  3:33.66  4:05.10
     4:36.30  5:07.49  5:38.96  6:10.39  6:41.45  7:12.52  7:43.93  8:15.39
     8:46.96  9:18.84  9:50.83 10:22.26                                    
  4 1-4 Brennan, Samantha     SO Navy                         x10:31.52  
       28.61    59.40  1:30.67  2:01.92  2:33.33  3:04.76  3:36.07  4:07.64
     4:39.24  5:10.66  5:42.30  6:14.03  6:46.15  7:18.27  7:50.49  8:22.73
     8:55.04  9:27.59  9:59.77 10:31.52                                    
  5 1-5 Brown, Audrey K       SO ARMY-MR                       10:39.09    2  
       27.62    57.71  1:28.91  2:00.60  2:32.51  3:04.50  3:36.53  4:08.77
     4:41.02  5:13.61  5:46.13  6:18.64  6:51.32  7:24.15  7:56.93  8:29.72
     9:02.21  9:34.70 10:07.48 10:39.09                                    
  6 1-6 Kinley, Kate K        FR ARMY-MR                       10:42.35    1  
       28.65    59.63  1:31.64  2:03.72  2:35.87  3:08.11  3:40.40  4:12.89
     4:45.50  5:18.13  5:50.34  6:22.78  6:55.24  7:27.81  8:00.54  8:33.03
     9:05.55  9:38.20 10:10.79 10:42.35                                    
  7 1-7 Clay, Jennifer K      FR ARMY-MR                       10:50.41  
       28.41    58.84  1:29.91  2:01.22  2:32.43  3:03.74  3:35.38  4:07.98
     4:40.81  5:13.72  5:46.53  6:19.52  6:53.14  7:26.28  8:00.25  8:33.86
     9:08.27  9:42.73 10:17.08 10:50.41                                    
  8 1-8 Mihail, Renee M       SO ARMY-MR                      x10:51.61  
       29.80  1:01.44  1:33.70  2:06.45  2:38.87  3:11.57  3:44.33  4:16.99
     4:49.78  5:22.71  5:55.24  6:28.33  7:01.48  7:34.69  8:07.87  8:40.99
     9:13.91  9:47.38 10:20.17 10:51.61                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Duvall, Thomas J      FR Navy                           9:19.59    9  
       24.80    51.94  1:19.90  1:47.83  2:15.73  2:43.50  3:11.31  3:39.16
     4:07.23  4:35.69  5:04.30  5:32.65  6:01.22  6:29.67  6:58.21  7:26.63
     7:54.63  8:22.78  8:51.30  9:19.59                                    
  2 1-2 Mita, Riley N         SO Navy                           9:21.17    4  
       25.01    52.25  1:20.15  1:48.35  2:16.45  2:44.68  3:12.69  3:40.80
     4:08.89  4:37.08  5:05.35  5:33.66  6:02.12  6:30.58  6:59.07  7:27.40
     7:56.28  8:24.70  8:53.20  9:21.17                                    
  3 1-3 Nickell, Alex J       FR Navy                           9:23.40    3  
       25.88    53.12  1:20.88  1:48.98  2:17.29  2:45.00  3:13.31  3:41.87
     4:10.37  4:39.00  5:07.72  5:36.34  6:05.27  6:34.07  7:02.88  7:31.83
     8:00.46  8:28.97  8:56.68  9:23.40                                    
  4 1-4 Vagts, Justin W       SR Navy                          x9:24.95  
       25.08    52.42  1:20.12  1:48.06  2:16.27  2:44.45  3:12.77  3:41.19
     4:09.75  4:38.36  5:06.88  5:35.72  6:04.55  6:33.28  7:02.26  7:31.08
     8:00.14  8:29.07  8:57.43  9:24.95                                    
  5 1-5 Ruckman, Daniel B     JR ARMY-MR                        9:27.05    2  
       24.91    52.50  1:20.93  1:48.96  2:17.32  2:45.56  3:14.16  3:42.99
     4:12.28  4:41.34  5:10.39  5:39.51  6:08.28  6:37.01  7:05.60  7:33.75
     8:02.15  8:30.01  8:57.88  9:27.05                                    
  6 1-6 Woudenberg, Casey S   SO ARMY-MR                        9:35.80    1  
       25.01    52.32  1:20.26  1:48.57  2:16.78  2:45.16  3:13.90  3:43.01
     4:12.03  4:41.12  5:10.40  5:39.58  6:08.94  6:37.78  7:07.19  7:36.79
     8:06.64  8:36.67  9:06.79  9:35.80                                    
  7 1-7 Xue, Richard          FR ARMY-MR                        9:39.63  
       25.07    52.66  1:20.63  1:49.28  2:17.95  2:46.68  3:15.87  3:44.95
     4:14.14  4:43.76  5:13.17  5:42.62  6:12.32  6:41.88  7:11.56  7:41.68
     8:11.52  8:41.28  9:10.76  9:39.63                                    
  8 1-8 Kane, Matthew K       SO ARMY-MR                       x9:52.25  
       25.64    53.12  1:21.45  1:50.31  2:19.09  2:48.20  3:17.48  3:46.93
     4:16.69  4:47.01  5:17.03  5:47.29  6:17.75  6:48.05  7:18.87  7:49.77
     8:20.65  8:51.41  9:22.40  9:52.25                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Remiger, Danielle     SR Navy                           1:52.02    9  
       26.45    55.27  1:23.33  1:52.02                                    
  2 1-2 Thompson, Madalyn     FR Navy                           1:52.44    4  
       26.33    55.12  1:24.39  1:52.44                                    
  3 1-3 Barta, Kristen A      SO ARMY-MR                        1:52.65    3  
       26.32    54.42  1:23.05  1:52.65                                    
  4 1-4 Hamilton, Grace A     JR ARMY-MR                        1:53.60    2  
       26.17    54.86  1:24.28  1:53.60                                    
  5 1-5 Reutzel, Megan        FR Navy                           1:55.07    1  
       26.86    55.75  1:25.56  1:55.07                                    
  6 1-6 Walz, Alaura          FR ARMY-MR                        1:55.45  
       26.20    55.30  1:24.92  1:55.45                                    
  7 1-7 Thach, Amanda         SO Navy                          x1:56.29  
       26.41    54.92  1:24.57  1:56.29                                    
  8 1-8 Antilla, Josette P    SO ARMY-MR                       x1:59.90  
       27.34    57.03  1:28.26  1:59.90                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Davison, Hugh M       JR Navy                           1:37.82    9  
       22.79    47.54  1:12.44  1:37.82                                    
  2 1-2 Szekely, Christopher  FR ARMY-MR                        1:38.34    4  
       22.67    47.67  1:13.13  1:38.34                                    
  3 1-3 Quinn, Daniel C       SR Navy                           1:40.56    3  
       23.26    48.51  1:14.32  1:40.56                                    
  4 1-4 Sjoholm, Adam         FR ARMY-MR                        1:40.78    2  
       23.18    48.23  1:14.10  1:40.78                                    
  5 1-5 Viana, William S      SO ARMY-MR                        1:41.45    1  
       23.45    48.99  1:14.94  1:41.45                                    
  6 1-6 Stoddard, Kevin M     SO Navy                           1:42.32  
       23.59    48.69  1:14.77  1:42.32                                    
  7 1-7 Duvall, Thomas J      FR Navy                          x1:43.34  
       23.92    49.80  1:16.57  1:43.34                                    
  8 1-8 Woudenberg, Casey S   SO ARMY-MR                       x1:45.53  
       24.01    50.36  1:18.00  1:45.53                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Beale, Natalie        FR ARMY-MR                          56.27    9  
       27.80    56.27                                                      
  2 1-2 Darmody, Kellie       SR Navy                             56.62    4  
       27.69    56.62                                                      
  3 1-3 Baguley, Lauren       JR Navy                             57.07    3  
       27.71    57.07                                                      
  4 1-4 Rist, Konnor          FR Navy                             57.93    2  
       28.45    57.93                                                      
  5 1-5 Lundgren, Alexandra   SO Navy                            x58.11  
       28.21    58.11                                                      
  6 1-6 McNeary, Keeli J      SO ARMY-MR                          58.38    1  
       28.65    58.38                                                      
  7 1-7 Stouffer, Lara A      JR ARMY-MR                          58.91  
       28.43    58.91                                                      
  8 1-8 Metts, Megan A        SR ARMY-MR                       x1:02.09  
       29.55  1:02.09                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walsh, Brendan T      SO Navy                             49.27    9  
       23.66    49.27                                                      
  2 1-2 Stark, Joe A          SR Navy                             51.03    4  
       24.72    51.03                                                      
  3 1-3 Campbell, Conor P     JR Navy                             51.05    3  
       25.20    51.05                                                      
  4 1-4 Yacynych, Kenneth J   JR ARMY-MR                          51.38    2  
       24.86    51.38                                                      
  5 1-5 Archambeau, Pierre    FR ARMY-MR                          51.61    1  
       24.81    51.61                                                      
  6 1-6 Golankiewicz, Andrew  JR Navy                            x51.87  
       25.02    51.87                                                      
  7 1-7 Sowell, Tyler W       SO ARMY-MR                          51.98  
       24.93    51.98                                                      
  8 1-8 Dempsey, Alex A       FR ARMY-MR                         x52.61  
       25.28    52.61                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gorinski, Laura       SR Navy                           1:01.94    9  
       29.18  1:01.94                                                      
  2 1-2 Bradford, Ellen       FR Navy                           1:03.03    4  
       29.85  1:03.03                                                      
  3 1-3 Young, Katie          FR Navy                           1:06.11    3  
       30.99  1:06.11                                                      
  4 1-4 Allen, Samantha M     SO ARMY-MR                        1:06.31    2  
       31.46  1:06.31                                                      
  5 1-5 Doan, Kristine        FR Navy                          x1:07.67  
       31.56  1:07.67                                                      
  6 1-6 Clay, Jessica         JR ARMY-MR                        1:07.98    1  
       32.10  1:07.98                                                      
  7 1-7 Fabrizio, Jessica     FR ARMY-MR                        1:08.93  
       31.89  1:08.93                                                      
  8 1-8 McCarty, Carolyn      FR ARMY-MR                       x1:09.87  
       32.95  1:09.87                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Murphy, Sean C        JR Navy                             55.33    9  
       26.07    55.33                                                      
  2 1-2 Hoffer, Luke M        JR Navy                             55.93    4  
       26.25    55.93                                                      
  3 1-3 Grove, Ben T          JR Navy                             56.12    3  
       26.29    56.12                                                      
  4 1-4 Chung, Joonmo         SO ARMY-MR                          57.06    2  
       26.43    57.06                                                      
  5 1-5 Kanzari, Colin        FR ARMY-MR                          57.29    1  
       26.62    57.29                                                      
  6 1-6 Kelly, Carter R       SR ARMY-MR                          57.42  
       26.52    57.42                                                      
  7 1-7 Feeney, Andrew K      SR Navy                            x57.54  
       27.32    57.54                                                      
  8 1-8 Quay, Benjamin C      JR ARMY-MR                         x58.15  
       26.30    58.15                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Vaughn, Rheanna       JR Navy                           1:58.83    9  
       26.64    56.62  1:27.19  1:58.83                                    
  2 1-2 Dudley, Rachel        FR Navy                           2:04.55    4  
       28.17  1:00.00  1:31.66  2:04.55                                    
  3 1-3 Walz, Alaura          FR ARMY-MR                        2:08.50    3  
       28.62  1:01.01  1:34.74  2:08.50                                    
  4 1-4 Cortesio, Catherine   JR Navy                           2:08.53    2  
       28.48  1:01.48  1:34.36  2:08.53                                    
  5 1-5 Allen, Samantha M     SO ARMY-MR                        2:08.67    1  
       28.85  1:00.87  1:34.42  2:08.67                                    
  6 1-6 Rebelez, Kelsey L     SO ARMY-MR                        2:09.88  
       29.42  1:02.05  1:35.66  2:09.88                                    
  7 1-7 Muller, Kristina S    SO ARMY-MR                       x2:10.69  
       28.57  1:00.88  1:34.87  2:10.69                                    
  8 1-8 Truskot, Sarah        SO Navy                          x2:15.05  
       29.46  1:03.31  1:38.67  2:15.05                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bondurant, Ben S      SR Navy                           1:47.02    9  
       24.61    51.76  1:19.32  1:47.02                                    
  2 1-2 Andrews, Ayman C      SR ARMY-MR                        1:47.70    4  
       23.96    50.89  1:18.13  1:47.70                                    
  3 1-3 DeBaugh, Jonathan G   FR Navy                           1:49.50    3  
       24.63    52.37  1:20.63  1:49.50                                    
  4 1-4 Trumbauer, Wesley D   JR ARMY-MR                        1:50.99    2  
       25.04    53.08  1:21.78  1:50.99                                    
  5 1-5 Blankenbeker, Zachar  FR ARMY-MR                        1:51.02    1  
       24.79    52.80  1:21.44  1:51.02                                    
  6 1-6 Mo, Samuel            FR ARMY-MR                       x1:51.19  
       24.37    52.41  1:21.60  1:51.19                                    
  7 1-7 Draves, Billy A       SO Navy                           1:54.14  
       24.28    52.11  1:22.20  1:54.14                                    
  8 1-8 Peribonio, Mike T     JR Navy                          x1:56.36  
       25.76    54.61  1:24.75  1:56.36                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mucciarone, Molly F   FR ARMY-MR                          23.33    9  
  2 1-2 Paruso, Toni          SR Navy                             23.74    4  
  3 1-3 Hamilton, Grace A     JR ARMY-MR                          23.78    3  
  4 1-4 Brown, Emily          FR Navy                             23.82    2  
  5 1-5 Phillips, Haileigh E  SO ARMY-MR                          24.11    1  
  6 1-6 Bilunas, Brianna      SO Navy                             24.40  
  7 1-7 Randolph, Colleen     JR Navy                            x24.43  
  8 1-8 McNeary, Keeli J      SO ARMY-MR                         x24.47  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Foky, Daniel L        SR ARMY-MR                          20.99    3  
  2 1-2 Dustin, Michael A     SO ARMY-MR                          21.23    1  
  3 1-3 Fry, Ben P            FR Navy                             21.40  
  4 1-4 Hart, Dion            SO ARMY-MR                          21.59  
  5 1-5 Yacynych, Kenneth J   JR ARMY-MR                         x21.60  
 -- 1- Parker, Robbie J       SR Navy                                DQ    4  
 -- 1- Ingold, Zach R         JR Navy                                DQ    9  
 -- 1- Bowden, Daniel B       SO Navy                                DQ    2  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Thompson, Madalyn     FR Navy                             51.30    9  
       24.67    51.30                                                      
  2 1-2 Brown, Emily          FR Navy                             52.24    4  
       25.46    52.24                                                      
  3 1-3 Hamilton, Grace A     JR ARMY-MR                          52.52    3  
       25.34    52.52                                                      
  4 1-4 Remiger, Danielle     SR Navy                             52.65    2  
       25.35    52.65                                                      
  5 1-5 Wallerstein, Juliett  JR ARMY-MR                          53.30    1  
       25.21    53.30                                                      
  6 1-6 Phillips, Haileigh E  SO ARMY-MR                          53.60  
       25.76    53.60                                                      
  7 1-7 Thach, Amanda         SO Navy                            x53.61  
       25.66    53.61                                                      
  8 1-8 Metts, Megan A        SR ARMY-MR                         x53.99  
       25.49    53.99                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Ingold, Zach R        JR Navy                             44.76    9  
       21.56    44.76                                                      
  2 1-2 Szekely, Christopher  FR ARMY-MR                          45.23    4  
       22.09    45.23                                                      
  3 1-3 Davison, Hugh M       JR Navy                             45.33    3  
       21.94    45.33                                                      
  4 1-4 Weber, Riley P        FR Navy                             45.69    2  
       21.91    45.69                                                      
  5 1-5 Dustin, Michael A     SO ARMY-MR                          45.96    1  
       22.23    45.96                                                      
  6 1-6 Sjoholm, Adam         FR ARMY-MR                          46.08  
       22.30    46.08                                                      
  7 1-7 Foky, Daniel L        SR ARMY-MR                         x47.08  
       22.39    47.08                                                      
  8 1-8 Bowden, Daniel B      SO Navy                            x47.54  
       23.03    47.54                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Beale, Natalie        FR ARMY-MR                        2:01.55    9  
       29.01    59.63  1:30.81  2:01.55                                    
  2 1-2 Baguley, Lauren       JR Navy                           2:02.11    4  
       28.67    59.10  1:30.66  2:02.11                                    
  3 1-3 Macfarlane, Zoe       JR Navy                           2:02.24    3  
       28.61    58.96  1:30.35  2:02.24                                    
  4 1-4 Darmody, Kellie       SR Navy                           2:02.87    2  
       28.95    59.71  1:31.17  2:02.87                                    
  5 1-5 Rist, Konnor          FR Navy                          x2:04.71  
       29.46  1:01.11  1:33.08  2:04.71                                    
  6 1-6 McNeary, Keeli J      SO ARMY-MR                        2:06.16    1  
       29.50  1:00.79  1:33.20  2:06.16                                    
  7 1-7 Stouffer, Lara A      JR ARMY-MR                        2:08.13  
       29.24  1:00.69  1:33.86  2:08.13                                    
  8 1-8 McCarty, Carolyn      FR ARMY-MR                       x2:10.84  
       31.03  1:03.99  1:37.34  2:10.84                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Walsh, Brendan T      SO Navy                           1:48.78    9  
       25.06    52.38  1:20.81  1:48.78                                    
  2 1-2 Campbell, Conor P     JR Navy                           1:49.22    4  
       25.51    52.63  1:20.71  1:49.22                                    
  3 1-3 Dempsey, Alex A       FR ARMY-MR                        1:50.61    3  
       25.98    53.55  1:21.97  1:50.61                                    
  4 1-4 Stark, Joe A          SR Navy                           1:50.71    2  
       26.41    54.46  1:22.76  1:50.71                                    
  5 1-5 Golankiewicz, Andrew  JR Navy                          x1:52.08  
       26.01    54.00  1:22.56  1:52.08                                    
  6 1-6 Viana, William S      SO ARMY-MR                        1:53.39    1  
       26.59    55.45  1:24.60  1:53.39                                    
  7 1-7 Sowell, Tyler W       SO ARMY-MR                        1:54.53  
       26.50    55.22  1:24.74  1:54.53                                    
  8 1-8 Lorton, Brendan J     JR ARMY-MR                       x1:56.62  
       26.76    55.66  1:25.74  1:56.62                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gorinski, Laura       SR Navy                           2:14.12    9  
       30.92  1:05.59  1:39.83  2:14.12                                    
  2 1-2 Bradford, Ellen       FR Navy                           2:17.18    4  
       31.45  1:05.80  1:41.05  2:17.18                                    
  3 1-3 Allen, Samantha M     SO ARMY-MR                        2:21.54    3  
       31.75  1:06.99  1:43.75  2:21.54                                    
  4 1-4 Randolph, Colleen     JR Navy                           2:23.99    2  
       32.68  1:09.04  1:46.63  2:23.99                                    
  5 1-5 Abbott, Jennifer      JR Navy                          x2:24.80  
       32.41  1:08.90  1:46.13  2:24.80                                    
  6 1-6 Kinley, Kate K        FR ARMY-MR                        2:27.20    1  
       33.30  1:10.49  1:48.54  2:27.20                                    
  7 1-7 Fabrizio, Jessica     FR ARMY-MR                        2:27.58  
       33.32  1:09.97  1:48.23  2:27.58                                    
  8 1-8 Clay, Jessica         JR ARMY-MR                       x2:28.85  
       33.42  1:11.09  1:49.67  2:28.85                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hoffer, Luke M        JR Navy                           1:59.23    9  
       26.65    56.81  1:27.49  1:59.23                                    
  2 1-2 Murphy, Sean C        JR Navy                           2:01.85    4  
       27.97    59.56  1:31.60  2:01.85                                    
  3 1-3 Mo, Samuel            FR ARMY-MR                        2:02.88    3  
       27.74    58.97  1:30.75  2:02.88                                    
  4 1-4 Young, Bill T         FR Navy                           2:02.89    2  
       27.30    58.45  1:30.65  2:02.89                                    
  5 1-5 Chung, Joonmo         SO ARMY-MR                        2:04.24    1  
       27.47    58.69  1:31.16  2:04.24                                    
  6 1-6 Kanzari, Colin        FR ARMY-MR                        2:04.26  
       27.83    59.65  1:31.72  2:04.26                                    
  7 1-7 Kelly, Carter R       SR ARMY-MR                       x2:05.64  
       28.14    59.60  1:32.46  2:05.64                                    
  8 1-8 Feeney, Andrew K      SR Navy                          x2:07.46  
       29.09  1:01.42  1:33.73  2:07.46                                    
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Sawick, Angelique     SO Navy                           4:53.31    9  
       26.74    55.45  1:24.61  1:54.13  2:23.95  2:53.71  3:23.57  3:53.53
     4:23.59  4:53.31                                                      
  2 1-2 Dudley, Rachel        FR Navy                           4:57.22    4  
       27.92    57.26  1:27.26  1:57.45  2:27.41  2:57.13  3:26.93  3:56.96
     4:27.12  4:57.22                                                      
  3 1-3 Nassif, Morgan        FR Navy                           4:59.18    3  
       27.28    56.47  1:26.07  1:56.26  2:26.63  2:57.12  3:27.72  3:58.54
     4:29.19  4:59.18                                                      
  4 1-4 Nowak, Haley          JR Navy                          x5:04.18  
       28.19    59.09  1:30.03  2:00.60  2:31.03  3:01.51  3:32.05  4:02.86
     4:33.92  5:04.18                                                      
  5 1-5 Barta, Kristen A      SO ARMY-MR                        5:07.05    2  
       27.63    57.19  1:27.52  1:58.51  2:29.49  3:00.54  3:31.84  4:03.57
     4:35.45  5:07.05                                                      
  6 1-6 Clay, Jennifer K      FR ARMY-MR                        5:11.01    1  
       28.30    58.57  1:29.17  2:00.27  2:30.79  3:02.24  3:34.23  4:06.51
     4:39.36  5:11.01                                                      
  7 1-7 Brown, Audrey K       SO ARMY-MR                        5:13.64  
       28.50    59.08  1:30.38  2:01.72  2:33.40  3:05.26  3:37.30  4:09.60
     4:41.84  5:13.64                                                      
  8 1-8 Walz, Alaura          FR ARMY-MR                       x5:17.97  
       27.26    57.38  1:28.81  2:00.93  2:33.42  3:06.31  3:39.17  4:12.09
     4:45.08  5:17.97                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Duvall, Thomas J      FR Navy                           4:30.37    9  
       24.91    51.68  1:18.99  1:46.53  2:13.69  2:40.88  3:08.17  3:35.74
     4:03.27  4:30.37                                                      
  2 1-2 Mita, Riley N         SO Navy                           4:31.09    4  
       24.70    51.79  1:19.08  1:46.82  2:14.67  2:42.49  3:10.18  3:38.02
     4:05.43  4:31.09                                                      
  3 1-3 Szekely, Christopher  FR ARMY-MR                        4:31.32    3  
       24.47    51.15  1:18.65  1:46.51  2:14.37  2:42.24  3:10.24  3:37.87
     4:05.68  4:31.32                                                      
  4 1-4 Nickell, Alex J       FR Navy                           4:36.46    2  
       25.51    53.05  1:21.16  1:49.48  2:17.15  2:45.40  3:13.45  3:41.71
     4:09.56  4:36.46                                                      
  5 1-5 Vagts, Justin W       SR Navy                          x4:36.97  
       24.72    51.54  1:18.63  1:46.47  2:14.72  2:42.73  3:11.34  3:40.47
     4:09.09  4:36.97                                                      
  6 1-6 Ruckman, Daniel B     JR ARMY-MR                        4:37.73    1  
       25.00    52.23  1:19.52  1:47.21  2:15.40  2:43.91  3:12.40  3:41.26
     4:09.71  4:37.73                                                      
  7 1-7 Woudenberg, Casey S   SO ARMY-MR                        4:44.21  
       25.50    53.63  1:21.90  1:50.73  2:19.48  2:47.94  3:16.86  3:46.12
     4:15.73  4:44.21                                                      
  8 1-8 Kane, Matthew K       SO ARMY-MR                       x4:48.63  
       25.74    53.45  1:22.04  1:51.19  2:20.18  2:49.38  3:19.27  3:49.10
     4:19.26  4:48.63                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Paruso, Toni          SR Navy                             54.22    9  
       25.44    54.22                                                      
  2 1-2 Mucciarone, Molly F   FR ARMY-MR                          55.13    4  
       25.48    55.13                                                      
  3 1-3 Dudley, Rachel        FR Navy                             56.13    3  
       26.93    56.13                                                      
  4 1-4 Vaughn, Rheanna       JR Navy                             56.51    2  
       26.53    56.51                                                      
  5 1-5 Muller, Kristina S    SO ARMY-MR                          57.39    1  
       26.94    57.39                                                      
  6 1-6 Cortesio, Catherine   JR Navy                            x57.89  
       27.43    57.89                                                      
  7 1-7 Wallerstein, Juliett  JR ARMY-MR                          58.44  
       26.88    58.44                                                      
  8 1-8 Rebelez, Kelsey L     SO ARMY-MR                       x1:01.05  
       28.87  1:01.05                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Andrews, Ayman C      SR ARMY-MR                          48.40    9  
       22.65    48.40                                                      
  2 1-2 Bondurant, Ben S      SR Navy                             49.06    4  
       23.09    49.06                                                      
  3 1-3 Dustin, Michael A     SO ARMY-MR                          49.54    3  
       23.12    49.54                                                      
  4 1-4 DeBaugh, Jonathan G   FR Navy                             49.67    2  
       23.33    49.67                                                      
  5 1-5 Trumbauer, Wesley D   JR ARMY-MR                          50.54    1  
       23.90    50.54                                                      
  6 1-6 Quinn, Daniel C       SR Navy                             50.60  
       23.43    50.60                                                      
  7 1-7 Fry, Ben P            FR Navy                            x50.79  
       23.70    50.79                                                      
  7 1-7 Kong, Austin          FR ARMY-MR                         x50.79  
       23.60    50.79                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gorinski, Laura       SR Navy                           2:02.58    9  
       26.81    58.81  1:32.93  2:02.58                                    
  2 1-2 Bradford, Ellen       FR Navy                           2:04.11    4  
       27.54    59.11  1:34.37  2:04.11                                    
  3 1-3 Macfarlane, Madelyn   JR Navy                           2:08.49    3  
       28.14    59.85  1:39.16  2:08.49                                    
  4 1-4 Barta, Kristen A      SO ARMY-MR                        2:08.73    2  
       28.81  1:01.53  1:38.52  2:08.73                                    
  5 1-5 Macfarlane, Zoe       JR Navy                          x2:09.96  
       27.87  1:00.62  1:39.92  2:09.96                                    
  6 1-6 Stouffer, Lara A      JR ARMY-MR                        2:10.40    1  
       27.64  1:00.52  1:39.14  2:10.40                                    
  7 1-7 Muller, Kristina S    SO ARMY-MR                        2:10.60  
       27.82  1:02.13  1:40.53  2:10.60                                    
  8 1-8 Beale, Natalie        FR ARMY-MR                       x2:11.06  
       27.78  1:00.10  1:40.55  2:11.06                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Bondurant, Ben S      SR Navy                           1:51.04    9  
       24.61    52.07  1:25.23  1:51.04                                    
  2 1-2 Stark, Joe A          SR Navy                           1:53.08    4  
       25.17    53.85  1:26.25  1:53.08                                    
  3 1-3 Mo, Samuel            FR ARMY-MR                        1:53.30    3  
       24.50    54.10  1:26.78  1:53.30                                    
  4 1-4 Young, Bill T         FR Navy                           1:55.12    2  
       25.00    54.46  1:27.57  1:55.12                                    
  5 1-5 Xue, Richard          FR ARMY-MR                        1:56.40    1  
       25.26    55.04  1:29.25  1:56.40                                    
  6 1-6 Dempsey, Alex A       FR ARMY-MR                        1:57.05  
       25.36    53.31  1:28.32  1:57.05                                    
  7 1-7 Viana, William S      SO ARMY-MR                       x1:57.49  
       24.60    53.77  1:29.60  1:57.49                                    
  8 1-8 Campbell, Conor P     JR Navy                          x1:59.27  
       26.53    55.48  1:30.86  1:59.27                                    
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Naval Academy  'A'                        3:27.08   11  
     1) Brown, Emily FR                 2) Thompson, Madalyn FR           
     3) Paruso, Toni SR                 4) Darmody, Kellie SR             
       25.10    52.91  1:17.21  1:44.00  2:08.12  2:35.86  2:59.99  3:27.08
  2 1-2 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                  3:27.51    4  
     1) Mucciarone, Molly F FR          2) Hamilton, Grace A JR           
     3) Wallerstein, Juliette N JR      4) McNeary, Keeli J SO            
       24.73    51.65  1:15.96  1:42.97  2:07.64  2:35.37  3:00.25  3:27.51
  3 1-3 United States Naval Academy  'B'                        3:30.85    2  
     1) Thach, Amanda SO                2) Remiger, Danielle SR           
     3) Sawick, Angelique SO            4) Dudley, Rachel FR              
       25.66    53.41  1:18.01  1:45.27  2:10.11  2:37.79  3:03.05  3:30.85
  4 1-4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                  3:34.34  
     1) Metts, Megan A SR               2) Walz, Alaura FR                
     3) Phillips, Haileigh E SO         4) Clay, Jennifer K FR            
       25.72    54.74  1:19.81  1:47.64  2:12.51  2:40.49  3:05.76  3:34.34
  5 1-5 United States Naval Academy  'C'                       x3:36.16  
     1) Bilunas, Brianna SO             2) Cortesio, Catherine JR         
     3) Nowak, Haley JR                 4) Nassif, Morgan FR              
       25.52    54.56  1:20.33  1:48.48  2:05.67  2:42.49  3:08.07  3:36.16
  6 1-6 United States Naval Academy  'D'                       x3:38.61  
     1) Boughton, Melissa SO            2) Davidson, Katelyn SR           
     3) Hernandez, Monica FR            4) Reutzel, Megan FR              
       26.07    54.25  1:20.10  1:49.51  2:14.42  2:44.51  3:10.57  3:38.61
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 United States Military Academy-MR  'A'                  3:02.28   11  
     1) Dustin, Michael A SO            2) Yacynych, Kenneth J JR         
     3) Sjoholm, Adam FR                4) Szekely, Christopher FR        
       22.06    45.79  1:07.76  1:32.04  1:53.66  2:17.79  2:38.94  3:02.28
  2 1-2 United States Naval Academy  'A'                        3:04.18    4  
     1) Ingold, Zach R JR               2) Vagts, Justin W SR             
     3) Weber, Riley P FR               4) Davison, Hugh M JR             
       21.65    45.43  1:08.09  1:33.14  1:55.25  2:19.57  2:40.71  3:04.18
  3 1-3 United States Naval Academy  'B'                        3:06.07    2  
     1) Bomberger, Dain A SO            2) Bagent, Sean SR                
     3) Feeney, Andrew K SR             4) Quinn, Daniel C SR             
       21.63    46.22  1:08.05  1:32.27  1:55.49  2:20.98  2:42.31  3:06.07
  4 1-4 United States Military Academy-MR  'B'                  3:07.23  
     1) Foky, Daniel L SR               2) Trumbauer, Wesley D JR         
     3) Viana, William S SO             4) Woudenberg, Casey S SO         
       22.11    46.31  1:08.48  1:32.94  1:55.53  2:20.28  2:42.82  3:07.23
  5 1-5 United States Naval Academy  'C'                       x3:07.39  
     1) Sweeney, Brian F JR             2) Stoddard, Kevin M SO           
     3) Peribonio, Mike T JR            4) Fry, Ben P FR                  
       22.88    47.80  1:09.67  1:34.40  1:57.00  2:21.49  2:43.06  3:07.39
  6 1-6 United States Military Academy-MR  'C'                 x3:08.18  
     1) Treiberg, Nicholas P FR         2) Ruckman, Daniel B JR           
     3) Sowell, Tyler W SO              4) Blickle, John G JR             
       22.47    46.97  1:09.62  1:34.15  1:56.54  2:22.06  2:43.79  3:08.18
  7 1-7 United States Naval Academy  'D'                       x3:13.93  
     1) Nickell, Alex J FR              2) Duvall, Thomas J FR            
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G FR          4) Mita, Riley N SO               
       23.63    48.44  1:11.70  1:37.38  2:00.13  2:25.84  2:49.15  3:13.93
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Jesse, Julie             Navy                            221.10    9  
  2 1-2 Saitta, Emily            Navy                            215.20    4  
  3 1-3 Ullman, Danielle         ARMY-MR                         211.25    3  
  4 1-4 Nicholl, Jordyn          Navy                            204.85    2  
  5 1-5 Churchill, Maggie        ARMY-MR                         200.45    1  
  6 1-6 Snyder, Rita             ARMY-MR                         199.80  
  7 1-7 Spann, Kirsten           Navy                           x184.90  
  8 1-8 Davis, Bre               ARMY-MR                        x175.80  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Woods, Zack              ARMY-MR                         354.35    9  
  2 1-2 Nguyen, Chris            ARMY-MR                         345.90    4  
  3 1-3 Freedman, Ben A       JR Navy                            271.35    3  
  4 1-4 Unezis, Josh             ARMY-MR                         269.75    2  
  5 1-5 Mayo, Will            JR Navy                            255.25    1  
  6 1-6 Love, Frank              Navy                            239.70  
  7 1-7 Principato, David     JR Navy                           x231.75  
  8 1-8 Franchino, Vinny         ARMY-MR                        x200.75  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Churchill, Maggie        ARMY-MR                         235.85    9  
  2 1-2 Jesse, Julie             Navy                            223.25    4  
  3 1-3 Davis, Bre               ARMY-MR                         222.65    3  
  4 1-4 Ullman, Danielle         ARMY-MR                         210.80    2  
  5 1-5 Saitta, Emily            Navy                            209.55    1  
  6 1-6 Nicholl, Jordyn          Navy                            205.30  
  7 1-7 Snyder, Rita             ARMY-MR                        x201.00  
  8 1-8 Spann, Kirsten           Navy                           x192.15  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Nguyen, Chris            ARMY-MR                         381.60    9  
  2 1-2 Woods, Zack              ARMY-MR                         343.10    4  
  3 1-3 Freedman, Ben A       JR Navy                            310.35    3  
  4 1-4 Mayo, Will            JR Navy                            270.30    2  
  5 1-5 Esposito, Joe         SO Navy                            259.65    1  
  6 1-6 Franchino, Vinny         ARMY-MR                         242.95  
  7 1-7 Principato, David     JR Navy                           x228.75  
  8 1-8 Unezis, Josh             ARMY-MR                        x208.45  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. United States Naval Academy         207   2. United States Military Academy       93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. United States Naval Academy         196   2. United States Military Academy      104