Recap

Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/28/2013 02:21 PM
                       Navy, UVA, Yale 2013 - 10/25/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Virginia 2013-14  'A'                    NT    1:52.96  
     1) Bartholomew, Courtney C 19      2) Simon, Laura 19                
     3) Williamson, Ellen P 21          4) Lloyd, Emily F 21              
       27.86  1:00.34  1:27.60  1:52.96                                    
  2 University of Virginia 2013-14  'B'                    NT    1:57.30  
     1) Clarke, Charlotte E 22          2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 18        
     3) Moore, Rachel L 19              4) Rauth, Shannon E 18            
       28.57  1:02.16  1:30.90  1:57.30                                    
  3 University of Virginia 2013-14  'C'                    NT   x1:59.23  
     1) Munro, Jane E 22                2) Martin, Natalie A 20           
     3) Flanagan, Riley C 21            4) Nessler, Dana M 21             
       29.56  1:03.56  1:32.72  1:59.23                                    
  4 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  NT    2:00.10  
     1) Baguley, Lauren T 21            2) Randolph, Colleen E 22         
     3) Dudley, Rachael K 20            4) Morrell, Olivia J 18           
              1:33.41  2:00.10                                             
  5 University of Virginia 2013-14  'D'                    NT   x2:00.71  
     1) James, Samantha C 20            2) Gould, Audrey K 17             
     3) McElfresh, Erin L 18            4) Miller, Katherine H 18         
       30.64  1:04.29  1:32.59  2:00.71                                    
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             1:59.11    2:01.02  
     1) Rist, Konnor E 20               2) Gillcrist, Hanna T 18          
     3) Margroum, Kenzie A 18           4) Thompson, Maddie A 21          
       30.56  1:03.70  1:34.03  2:01.02                                    
  7 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    2:01.30  
     1) Jameson, Olivia L 19            2) Stephens-Pickeral, Ali 19      
     3) Hirschi, Sydney A 18            4) Franklin, Mackenzie L 19       
       31.01  1:05.49  1:34.22  2:01.30                                    
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  NT   x2:03.04  
     1) Brooks, Anna C 19               2) Bradford, Ellen M 19           
     3) Vaughn, Rheanna L 21            4) Ford, Jessi L 18               
       30.55  1:05.42  1:36.24  2:03.04                                    
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    2:04.84  
     1) Chintanaphol, Michelle 18       2) Smith, Emma B 19               
     3) Mann, Kasey K 19                4) Gudbranson, Emily M 19         
       30.65  1:06.64  1:36.82  2:04.84                                    
 10 Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                  NT   x2:05.90  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) Hetzer, Nicole M 18            
     3) Cortesio, Catherine M 21        4) Boughton, Melissa D 20         
       32.49  1:07.02  1:38.36  2:05.90                                    
 11 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x2:06.00  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 18        2) Larsen, Elizabeth E 20         
     3) West, Allison C 21              4) Delafuente, Rebecca M 20       
       31.94  1:06.86  1:37.56  2:06.00                                    
 12 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                  NT   x2:49.94  
     1) Macfarlane, Zoe C 19            2) Doan, Kristine H 19            
     3) Bilunas, Brianna L 20           4) Skaggs, Nicole L 19            
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Virginia 2013-14  'A'                    NT    1:41.75  
     1) Murfee, Jack R 22               2) Grey, Taylor M 22              
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle A 21            4) Rommel, Charles T 20           
       25.17    53.93  1:18.58  1:41.75                                    
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  NT    1:43.06  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) Brutkiewicz, Marlin S 18       
     3) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 20          4) Bomberger, Dain A 20           
       27.09    55.22  1:19.84  1:43.06                                    
  3 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  NT    1:45.20  
     1) Golankiewicz, Andrew J 21       2) Murphy, Sean C 21              
     3) King, Ethan M 19                4) Bowden, Daniel B 21            
       27.54    55.92  1:21.82  1:45.20                                    
  4 University of Virginia 2013-14  'D'                    NT    1:45.50  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 20            2) Gould, Serge A 21              
     3) Hart, Nathan J 21               4) Pearce, Jacob M 20             
       27.40    56.63  1:22.04  1:45.50                                    
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  NT   x1:47.38  
     1) Hetzel, Thomas M 19             2) Hoffer, Luke M 22              
     3) Bailey, Ryan P 19               4) Sweeney, Brian F 21            
       27.77    57.20  1:23.06  1:47.38                                    
  6 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                  NT   x5:18.52  
     1) Campbell, Conor P 21            2) Grove, Ben T 21                
     3) Bundas, Michael J 17            4) Guthmann, Joseph H 22          
       28.38    58.31  1:25.09  5:18.52                                    
  7 University of Virginia 2013-14  'B'                    NT   x8:08.62  
     1) Papendick, Luke A 20            2) Holden, Eric M 19              
     3) Whitener, Adam C 18             4) Lockman, Matthew R 18          
       25.54    55.21  1:19.96  8:08.62                                    
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                  NT   X1:49.77  
     1) Rusiewski, Dj A 19              2) De Jong, Morgan 18             
     3) Mays, Bryson E 19               4) De Jesus, Ricky R 18           
       28.55    59.72  1:26.18  1:49.77                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah G             18 Virginia 2013-14          NT    8:32.47  
       28.90  1:00.48  1:32.75  2:05.31  2:37.97  3:10.43  3:42.96  4:15.67
     4:48.13  5:20.53  5:53.12  6:25.76  6:57.90  7:30.13  8:01.74  8:32.47
  2 Fabian, Eva M             20 Yale-CT                   NT    8:48.54  
       30.07  1:02.70  1:35.76  2:08.99  2:42.20  3:15.58  3:49.11  4:22.84
     4:56.06  5:29.48  6:02.73  6:36.27  7:09.72  7:43.06  8:16.13  8:48.54
  3 Offutt, Kelly E           20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    8:52.90  
       31.01  1:04.67  1:38.33  2:11.89  2:45.58  3:19.05  3:52.65  4:25.93
     4:58.98  5:32.35  6:05.70  6:39.27  7:12.86  7:46.31  8:20.06  8:52.90
  4 Durmer, Haley J           19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    8:54.65  
       30.82  1:04.71  1:38.65  2:12.74  2:46.87  3:20.75  3:54.52  4:28.28
     5:01.49  5:34.82  6:08.34  6:41.75  7:15.06  7:48.40  8:21.87  8:54.65
  5 Borgersen, Hanne K        19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x8:55.25  
       30.74  1:04.30  1:37.97  2:11.99  2:45.91  3:19.83  3:53.79  4:27.56
     5:01.12  5:34.64  6:08.48  6:42.07  7:15.70  7:49.20  8:23.04  8:55.25
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Yale-CT                   NT    8:57.59  
       30.12  1:02.86  1:36.60  2:10.26  2:44.36  3:18.39  3:52.52  4:26.89
     5:01.26  5:35.53  6:09.77  6:43.79  7:17.76  7:51.65  8:25.13  8:57.59
  7 Lincoln, Casey J          19 Yale-CT                   NT    9:01.41  
       31.39  1:04.70  1:38.35  2:12.00  2:45.93  3:20.22  3:54.18  4:28.20
     5:02.26  5:36.21  6:10.21  6:44.46  7:18.80  7:53.23  8:27.76  9:01.41
  8 Brennan, Sam N            20 Navy-MD              9:18.98    9:22.12  
       31.58  1:06.30  1:41.60  2:16.90  2:52.46  3:28.24  4:03.74  4:39.18
     5:14.57  5:50.04  6:25.31  7:00.68  7:35.99  8:11.31  8:46.85  9:22.12
  9 Lopez, Sara M             18 Navy-MD                   NT    9:22.76  
       30.57  1:05.00  1:40.48  2:16.51  2:52.49  3:27.98  4:03.23  4:38.23
     5:13.00  5:48.77  6:23.75  6:59.52  7:35.43  8:11.54  8:47.54  9:22.76
 10 Bliss, Madeline J         18 Navy-MD                   NT    9:25.19  
       31.72  1:06.12  1:41.38  2:17.02  2:52.75  3:28.83  4:04.84  4:40.43
     5:16.04  5:51.67  6:27.43  7:03.34  7:39.32  8:15.16  8:50.97  9:25.19
 11 Nassif, Morgan E          19 Navy-MD              9:03.76   x9:26.64  
       31.52  1:05.76  1:40.82  2:16.02  2:51.42  3:26.91  4:02.65  4:38.57
     5:14.45  5:50.34  6:26.17  7:02.21  7:38.30  8:14.70  8:51.09  9:26.64
 -- Davis, Amy G              18 Navy-MD                   NT   X9:29.61  
       31.57  1:06.08  1:41.68  2:17.46  2:53.22  3:29.18  4:05.28  4:41.54
     5:17.75  5:53.92  6:29.83  7:06.06  7:42.18  8:18.22  8:54.39  9:29.61
 -- Reutzel, Megan L          19 Navy-MD              9:32.10   X9:33.64  
       31.59  1:06.43  1:41.78  2:17.51  2:53.67  3:29.76  4:06.34  4:42.70
     5:18.95  5:55.62  6:32.34  7:09.22  7:45.24  8:22.29  8:58.03  9:33.64
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniec, Jan J             21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    8:07.71  
       28.47    59.13  1:30.04  2:00.97  2:32.17  3:03.28  3:34.21  4:05.34
     4:36.21  5:07.10  5:36.86  6:06.98  6:37.29  7:07.57  7:38.21  8:07.71
  2 Phillips, Bradley D       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    8:09.81  
       28.16    59.08  1:30.05  2:01.01  2:32.22  3:03.28  3:34.27  4:05.13
     4:35.93  5:06.75  5:37.18  6:07.53  6:38.27  7:09.34  7:39.87  8:09.81
  3 Stoffa, Greg J            19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    8:11.37  
       28.15    59.12  1:30.10  2:01.17  2:32.23  3:03.21  3:34.10  4:05.09
     4:35.81  5:06.90  5:37.74  6:08.77  6:39.69  7:10.87  7:41.75  8:11.37
  4 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                   NT    8:19.44  
       28.12    59.14  1:30.01  2:01.03  2:32.23  3:03.37  3:34.40  4:05.48
     4:36.82  5:07.73  5:39.38  6:11.28  6:43.34  7:15.50  7:47.76  8:19.44
  5 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                   NT    8:29.20  
       28.20    59.06  1:30.26  2:01.46  2:32.95  3:04.90  3:36.97  4:09.10
     4:41.61  5:14.24  5:47.06  6:19.89  6:52.59  7:25.38  7:58.04  8:29.20
  6 Gould, Serge A            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x8:29.48  
       28.08    59.24  1:30.66  2:02.80  2:34.71  3:06.79  3:39.15  4:11.85
     4:44.53  5:17.19  5:49.68  6:22.08  6:54.88  7:27.55  7:59.48  8:29.48
  7 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                   NT    8:42.74  
       28.90  1:00.63  1:33.10  2:06.12  2:38.84  3:11.53  3:44.66  4:17.91
     4:50.59  5:23.81  5:56.62  6:29.98  7:03.44  7:37.09  8:10.06  8:42.74
  8 Ciocco, Sam D             19 Navy-MD                   NT   x8:50.55  
       28.79  1:00.09  1:31.73  2:03.78  2:36.12  3:09.05  3:42.17  4:15.74
     4:49.42  5:23.27  5:57.18  6:31.33  7:05.35  7:40.16  8:14.42  8:50.55
 -- Condon, Shane P           18 Navy-MD                   NT   X8:38.25  
       28.23    59.80  1:31.51  2:03.54  2:35.68  3:08.50  3:41.16  4:14.25
     4:47.05  5:20.25  5:53.72  6:26.84  7:00.07  7:32.93  8:06.30  8:38.25
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah G             18 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:00.14  
       28.00    58.33  1:29.66  2:00.14                                    
  2 Naurath, Rachel S         21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:02.84  
       28.88    59.81  1:31.46  2:02.84                                    
  3 Williamson, Ellen P       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:03.42  
       29.26  1:01.25  1:32.56  2:03.42                                    
  4 Kenney, Caroline E        21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:05.60  
       30.39  1:02.77  1:34.29  2:05.60                                    
  5 Wujciak, Anna J           18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:06.10  
       29.32  1:00.86  1:33.50  2:06.10                                    
  6 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:06.88  
       29.02  1:01.03  1:33.95  2:06.88                                    
  7 Jameson, Olivia L         19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:07.67  
       29.21  1:01.70  1:34.81  2:07.67                                    
  8 Franklin, Mackenzie L     19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:08.42  
       30.55  1:03.02  1:35.97  2:08.42                                    
  9 Levere, Jacqui M          20 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:10.30  
       30.24  1:03.24  1:36.34  2:10.30                                    
 10 Thompson, Maddie A        21 Navy-MD              2:04.81    2:10.58  
       29.50  1:02.07  1:36.16  2:10.58                                    
 11 Lopez, Sara M             18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:13.71  
       30.48  1:04.33  1:39.42  2:13.71                                    
 12 Thach, Amanda K           20 Navy-MD              2:09.08   x2:14.11  
       30.36  1:04.04  1:38.47  2:14.11                                    
 -- Smart, Madeline M         18 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:08.04  
       29.78  1:02.45  1:35.65  2:08.04                                    
 -- Reutzel, Megan L          19 Navy-MD              2:07.66   X2:11.92  
       30.07  1:03.28  1:37.76  2:11.92                                    
 -- Sawick, Ange              21 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:12.57  
       30.34  1:03.68  1:37.90  2:12.57                                    
 -- Bunney, Gabrielle I       21 Yale-CT                   NT   X2:15.70  
       30.23  1:03.91  1:39.49  2:15.70                                    
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         18 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:20.07  
       32.16  1:07.67  1:44.02  2:20.07                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker E            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:49.11  
       25.66    53.37  1:21.31  1:49.11                                    
  2 Buerger, Jonathan D       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:53.74  
       26.36    55.26  1:24.69  1:53.74                                    
  3 Mita, Riley N             20 Navy-MD                   NT    1:54.00  
       26.36    55.33  1:25.13  1:54.00                                    
  4 Mangold, Barrett J        19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:54.07  
       25.95    54.89  1:24.54  1:54.07                                    
  5 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                   NT    1:54.31  
       26.40    55.24  1:25.10  1:54.31                                    
  6 Stinson, Nathan R         19 Navy-MD                   NT    1:56.35  
       26.98    56.61  1:26.50  1:56.35                                    
  7 Crawford, Fred G          21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x1:57.75  
       26.36    55.75  1:26.52  1:57.75                                    
  8 Stoddard, Kevin M         20 Navy-MD                   NT   x1:59.31  
       26.35    56.08  1:27.46  1:59.31                                    
 -- Quinn, Austin J           18 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X1:53.99  
       26.49    55.73  1:24.94  1:53.99                                    
 -- Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:01.58  
       27.09    57.27  1:28.87  2:01.58                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney C   19 Virginia 2013-14          NT      58.79  
       28.41    58.79                                                      
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn E          19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:01.92  
       29.84  1:01.92                                                      
  3 Clarke, Charlotte E       22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:02.16  
       29.95  1:02.16                                                      
  4 Dicus, Emily G            20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x1:03.44  
       30.47  1:03.44                                                      
  5 Chintanaphol, Michelle    18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:04.10  
       31.23  1:04.10                                                      
  6 Baguley, Lauren T         21 Navy-MD              1:03.35    1:04.50  
       30.88  1:04.50                                                      
  7 Brooks, Anna C            19 Navy-MD                   NT    1:06.14  
       32.33  1:06.14                                                      
  8 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:07.10  
       32.74  1:07.10                                                      
  9 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 Navy-MD              1:04.74    1:07.12  
       32.33  1:07.12                                                      
 10 Randolph, Courtney M      22 Yale-CT                   NT    1:07.97  
       33.10  1:07.97                                                      
 11 Rist, Konnor E            20 Navy-MD              1:04.30   x1:08.31  
       32.55  1:08.31                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT      54.74  
       26.64    54.74                                                      
  2 Dudzinski, Kyle A         21 Virginia 2013-14          NT      55.86  
       26.99    55.86                                                      
  3 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT      57.93  
       27.83    57.93                                                      
  4 King, Ethan M             19 Navy-MD                   NT      59.18  
       28.22    59.18                                                      
  5 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                   NT      59.35  
       28.63    59.35                                                      
  6 Lane, Joseph N            19 Navy-MD                   NT      59.72  
       28.67    59.72                                                      
  7 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    21 Navy-MD                   NT   x1:00.47  
       28.77  1:00.47                                                      
  8 Leasure, Robert W         19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x1:01.06  
       29.59  1:01.06                                                      
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                   NT     X59.83  
       28.54    59.83                                                      
 -- Rusiewski, Dj A           19 Navy-MD                   NT   X1:01.30  
       29.38  1:01.30                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Laura              19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:09.77  
       33.15  1:09.77                                                      
  2 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      18 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:12.03  
       34.06  1:12.03                                                      
  3 Martin, Natalie A         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:12.79  
       34.54  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Gould, Audrey K           17 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x1:13.36  
       34.44  1:13.36                                                      
  5 Randolph, Colleen E       22 Navy-MD              1:14.37    1:13.94  
       34.61  1:13.94                                                      
  6 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali    19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:14.82  
       35.36  1:14.82                                                      
  7 Doan, Kristine H          19 Navy-MD              1:14.80    1:15.12  
       34.99  1:15.12                                                      
  8 Bradford, Ellen M         19 Navy-MD              1:09.96    1:15.26  
       35.38  1:15.26                                                      
  9 Larsen, Elizabeth E       20 Yale-CT                   NT    1:17.21  
       36.04  1:17.21                                                      
 10 Gillcrist, Hanna T        18 Navy-MD                   NT   x1:17.63  
       35.92  1:17.63                                                      
 11 Gudbranson, Emily M       19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:17.84  
       36.49  1:17.84                                                      
 12 Smith, Emma B             19 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:18.13  
       36.83  1:18.13                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                   NT    1:02.98  
       29.54  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Murphy, Sean C            21 Navy-MD                   NT    1:03.78  
       29.86  1:03.78                                                      
  3 Grey, Taylor M            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:04.20  
       30.41  1:04.20                                                      
  4 Hoffer, Luke M            22 Navy-MD                   NT    1:04.65  
       30.34  1:04.65                                                      
  5 Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:05.10  
       30.40  1:05.10                                                      
  6 Martini, Matheus S        20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:06.41  
       31.02  1:06.41                                                      
  7 Grove, Ben T              21 Navy-MD                   NT   x1:06.50  
       30.99  1:06.50                                                      
 -- De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                   NT   X1:06.96  
       31.18  1:06.96                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Shaun M            20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:13.83  
       30.54  1:04.51  1:38.70  2:13.83                                    
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.71  
       30.64  1:05.03  1:40.39  2:15.71                                    
  3 Hirschi, Sydney A         18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:15.90  
       30.35  1:04.81  1:39.71  2:15.90                                    
  4 Haulsee, Alison M         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:16.50  
       30.64  1:05.57  1:41.25  2:16.50                                    
  5 Moore, Rachel L           19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:16.55  
       31.19  1:06.45  1:41.41  2:16.55                                    
  6 West, Allison C           21 Yale-CT                   NT    2:24.27  
       31.69  1:07.80  1:45.33  2:24.27                                    
  7 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 Navy-MD              2:11.90    2:25.62  
       30.95  1:07.77  1:46.43  2:25.62                                    
  8 Mann, Kasey K             19 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:29.96  
       31.49  1:08.72  1:48.22  2:29.96                                    
  9 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 Navy-MD              2:22.67    2:35.62  
       32.55  1:11.83  1:52.98  2:35.62                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker E            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:02.23  
       26.73    57.34  1:28.33  2:02.23                                    
  2 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                   NT    2:03.50  
       26.96    57.81  1:30.14  2:03.50                                    
  3 Hart, Nathan J            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:06.88  
       27.39    59.51  1:33.28  2:06.88                                    
  4 Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                   NT    2:14.38  
       29.20  1:03.39  1:39.47  2:14.38                                    
  5 Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                   NT    2:15.05  
       28.79  1:03.29  1:39.00  2:15.05                                    
  6 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                   NT   x2:17.37  
       29.15  1:03.43  1:39.92  2:17.37                                    
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         22 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:16.01  
       29.45  1:03.65  1:39.33  2:16.01                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauth, Shannon E          18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      26.14  
  2 Thomas, Ellen S           18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      26.17  
  3 Zhou, Kina Y              18 Yale-CT                   NT      26.47  
  4 Morrell, Olivia J         18 Navy-MD                   NT      26.52  
  5 Ford, Jessi L             18 Navy-MD                   NT      26.84  
  6 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 Navy-MD                   NT      27.00  
  7 Gudbranson, Emily M       19 Yale-CT                   NT      27.60  
  8 Skaggs, Nicole L          19 Navy-MD                28.68     x28.12  
  9 Bunney, Gabrielle I       21 Yale-CT                   NT      28.94  
 10 Wang, Catherine L         19 Yale-CT                   NT     x29.87  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rommel, Charles T         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT      23.33  
  2 Lockman, Matthew R        18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      23.49  
  3 Bomberger, Dain A         20 Navy-MD                   NT      23.57  
  4 Espinosa, Gabriel F       18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      23.58  
  5 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                   NT      23.61  
  6 Bowden, Daniel B          21 Navy-MD                   NT      23.72  
  7 Sweeney, Brian F          21 Navy-MD                   NT     x24.33  
  8 Whitener, Adam C          18 Virginia 2013-14          NT     x24.45  
 -- Pearce, Jacob M           20 Virginia 2013-14          NT     X23.53  
 -- De Jesus, Ricky R         18 Navy-MD                   NT     X24.26  
 -- Guthmann, Joseph H        22 Navy-MD                   NT     X24.38  
 -- Bundas, Michael J         17 Navy-MD                   NT     X24.74  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Rebecca L        20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     286.60  
  2 Warburg, Katherine E      20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     262.35  
  3 MacRae, Lilybet E         18 Yale-CT                   NP     261.50  
  4 Tettlebach, Carlin        20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     246.50  
  5 DeNunzio, Danielle        18 Yale-CT                   NP     244.95  
  6 Grinker, Olivia           19 Yale-CT                   NP     244.35  
  7 Lloyd, Kelly J            21 Virginia 2013-14          NP    x228.05  
  8 Sherman, Kelly            19 Yale-CT                   NP    x227.60  
  9 Loucks, Olivia R          18 Yale-CT                   NP    x227.10  
 10 Jesse, Julie A            20 Navy-MD                   NP     219.90  
 11 Saitta, Emily M           19 Navy-MD                   NP     204.70  
 12 Zerphy, Amanda C          18 Navy-MD                   NP     193.35  
 -- Gartrell, Laura G         20 Virginia 2013-14          NP    X222.00  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buergler, Carl D          20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     334.35  
  2 Kolod, JB B               20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     323.25  
  3 Shinholser, Colby W       19 Virginia 2013-14          NP     313.30  
  4 Mayo, Will                21 Navy-MD                   NP     271.90  
  5 Principato, David         21 Navy-MD                   NP     262.70  
  6 Freedman, Benjamin        21 Navy-MD                   NP     259.20  
  7 Esposito, Joe             21 Navy-MD                   NP    x247.60  
 -- Love, Frank               19 Navy-MD                   NP    X254.90  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily F            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT      57.17  
       28.08    57.17                                                      
  2 Zhou, Kina Y              18 Yale-CT                   NT      57.27  
       27.95    57.27                                                      
  3 Naurath, Rachel S         21 Virginia 2013-14          NT      57.87  
       28.58    57.87                                                      
  4 Thomas, Ellen S           18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      58.05  
       28.03    58.05                                                      
  5 Morrell, Olivia J         18 Navy-MD                   NT      58.81  
       28.43    58.81                                                      
  6 Rauth, Shannon E          18 Virginia 2013-14          NT     x58.89  
       28.71    58.89                                                      
  7 Wujciak, Anna J           18 Yale-CT                   NT      58.94  
       28.72    58.94                                                      
  8 Ford, Jessi L             18 Navy-MD                   NT      59.51  
       28.68    59.51                                                      
  9 Thompson, Maddie A        21 Navy-MD                56.94    1:00.15  
       29.08  1:00.15                                                      
 10 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 Navy-MD                   NT   x1:00.90  
       29.25  1:00.90                                                      
 10 Franklin, Mackenzie L     19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:00.90  
       29.13  1:00.90                                                      
 12 Delafuente, Rebecca M     20 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:01.60  
       29.77  1:01.60                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, Hugh M           22 Navy-MD                   NT      51.93  
       25.25    51.93                                                      
  2 Lockman, Matthew R        18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      52.01  
       25.24    52.01                                                      
  3 Buerger, Jonathan D       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT      52.13  
       25.66    52.13                                                      
  4 Rommel, Charles T         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT      53.78  
       25.82    53.78                                                      
  5 Espinosa, Gabriel F       18 Virginia 2013-14          NT     x53.96  
       26.05    53.96                                                      
  6 Bomberger, Dain A         20 Navy-MD                   NT      54.32  
       25.85    54.32                                                      
  7 Sweeney, Brian F          21 Navy-MD                   NT      54.68  
       25.85    54.68                                                      
  8 Bowden, Daniel B          21 Navy-MD                   NT     x55.19  
       26.32    55.19                                                      
 -- Mangold, Barrett J        19 Virginia 2013-14          NT     X52.93  
       25.44    52.93                                                      
 -- Guthmann, Joseph H        22 Navy-MD                   NT     X55.22  
       26.49    55.22                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Courtney C   19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:10.39  
       29.95  1:02.96  1:37.08  2:10.39                                    
  2 Kenney, Caroline E        21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:17.49  
       32.50  1:07.31  1:42.68  2:17.49                                    
  3 Chintanaphol, Michelle    18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:17.65  
       33.06  1:08.09  1:43.22  2:17.65                                    
  4 Clarke, Charlotte E       22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:17.84  
       31.83  1:07.03  1:42.62  2:17.84                                    
  5 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:19.13  
       32.70  1:07.35  1:43.45  2:19.13                                    
  6 Dicus, Emily G            20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:19.77  
       32.89  1:08.31  1:44.13  2:19.77                                    
  7 Jameson, Olivia L         19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:20.84  
       33.48  1:08.93  1:45.39  2:20.84                                    
  8 Baguley, Lauren T         21 Navy-MD              2:15.54    2:22.07  
       32.43  1:07.96  1:45.10  2:22.07                                    
  9 Macfarlane, Zoe C         19 Navy-MD              2:15.69    2:24.70  
       33.08  1:08.28  1:45.76  2:24.70                                    
 10 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:26.31  
       34.90  1:11.49  1:48.97  2:26.31                                    
 -- Thach, Amanda K           20 Navy-MD              2:20.86   X2:28.60  
       35.05  1:12.04  1:50.19  2:28.60                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papendick, Luke A         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:00.13  
       28.59    58.98  1:29.45  2:00.13                                    
  2 Quinn, Austin J           18 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:04.10  
       30.04  1:01.42  1:32.80  2:04.10                                    
  3 Murfee, Jack R            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:07.76  
       29.33  1:02.24  1:35.73  2:07.76                                    
  4 Condon, Shane P           18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:07.99  
       30.35  1:01.98  1:34.66  2:07.99                                    
  5 Campbell, Conor P         21 Navy-MD                   NT    2:11.66  
       30.24  1:02.78  1:37.01  2:11.66                                    
  6 Lane, Joseph N            19 Navy-MD                   NT    2:11.93  
       30.07  1:03.38  1:38.18  2:11.93                                    
  7 Leasure, Robert W         19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:12.80  
       31.88  1:05.78  1:39.62  2:12.80                                    
  8 Golankiewicz, Andrew J    21 Navy-MD                   NT   x2:17.19  
       31.36  1:05.54  1:41.03  2:17.19                                    
 -- Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:04.63  
       29.53  1:01.00  1:32.95  2:04.63                                    
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:10.10  
       30.52  1:03.23  1:36.48  2:10.10                                    
 -- King, Ethan M             19 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:14.72  
       30.67  1:03.95  1:38.80  2:14.72                                    
 -- Rusiewski, Dj A           19 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:23.91  
       34.15  1:10.34  1:47.41  2:23.91                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Laura              19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:30.17  
       34.55  1:12.44  1:50.79  2:30.17                                    
  2 Martin, Natalie A         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:36.72  
       36.26  1:16.01  1:56.29  2:36.72                                    
  3 Randolph, Colleen E       22 Navy-MD              2:39.83    2:38.76  
       35.76  1:15.97  1:57.10  2:38.76                                    
  4 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      18 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:40.03  
       36.75  1:17.26  1:58.60  2:40.03                                    
  5 Gould, Audrey K           17 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:40.70  
       36.78  1:16.99  1:58.35  2:40.70                                    
  6 Bradford, Ellen M         19 Navy-MD              2:32.27    2:42.92  
       37.73  1:18.86  2:00.61  2:42.92                                    
  7 Stephens-Pickeral, Ali    19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:43.39  
       37.67  1:19.56  2:01.87  2:43.39                                    
  8 Randolph, Courtney M      22 Yale-CT                   NT    2:43.41  
       37.91  1:19.60  2:01.34  2:43.41                                    
  9 Smith, Emma B             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:43.63  
       37.31  1:18.74  2:01.10  2:43.63                                    
 10 Larsen, Elizabeth E       20 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:47.41  
       37.67  1:20.44  2:03.92  2:47.41                                    
 -- Doan, Kristine H          19 Navy-MD              2:41.69   X2:45.91  
       37.84  1:19.94  2:03.05  2:45.91                                    
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M          18 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:48.49  
       37.81  1:21.84  2:05.91  2:48.49                                    
 -- Abbott, Jenn L            21 Navy-MD              2:40.73   X2:49.70  
       38.41  1:21.11  2:05.14  2:49.70                                    
 -- Howard, Megan C           18 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:51.51  
       39.33  1:22.86  2:06.76  2:51.51                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grey, Taylor M            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:17.21  
       31.84  1:06.79  1:42.02  2:17.21                                    
  2 Hoffer, Luke M            22 Navy-MD                   NT    2:19.96  
       31.45  1:06.86  1:43.48  2:19.96                                    
  3 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:20.63  
       32.22  1:08.97  1:45.48  2:20.63                                    
  4 Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:21.23  
       31.96  1:08.02  1:44.76  2:21.23                                    
  5 Gould, Serge A            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:22.28  
       32.64  1:08.53  1:45.27  2:22.28                                    
  6 Martini, Matheus S        20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:23.44  
       32.52  1:08.60  1:45.74  2:23.44                                    
  7 Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:28.70  
       33.29  1:10.60  1:49.10  2:28.70                                    
  8 De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                   NT   x2:29.17  
       33.65  1:10.87  1:49.07  2:29.17                                    
 -- Murphy, Sean C            21 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:31.05  
       33.41  1:12.55  1:52.93  2:31.05                                    
 -- Grove, Ben T              21 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:33.11  
       34.37  1:12.75  1:52.48  2:33.11                                    
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah G             18 Virginia 2013-14          NT    4:13.63  
       29.17  1:00.73  1:33.00  2:05.50  2:37.90  3:10.36  3:42.49  4:13.63
  2 Fabian, Eva M             20 Yale-CT                   NT    4:19.82  
       30.44  1:02.95  1:35.90  2:08.53  2:41.55  3:14.60  3:47.75  4:19.82
  3 Offutt, Kelly E           20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    4:21.72  
       30.75  1:03.44  1:36.12  2:09.35  2:42.66  3:15.89  3:48.97  4:21.72
  4 Borgersen, Hanne K        19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    4:24.81  
       30.31  1:03.31  1:37.18  2:11.23  2:45.41  3:18.96  3:52.45  4:24.81
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:25.72  
       30.48  1:03.80  1:37.50  2:11.38  2:45.59  3:19.64  3:53.44  4:25.72
  6 Wujciak, Anna J           18 Yale-CT                   NT    4:31.79  
       31.64  1:05.38  1:39.46  2:14.11  2:48.72  3:23.44  3:57.84  4:31.79
  7 Lincoln, Casey J          19 Yale-CT                   NT   x4:32.00  
       31.93  1:05.88  1:39.89  2:14.35  2:48.76  3:23.28  3:57.93  4:32.00
  8 Dilldine, Alyssa N        18 Navy-MD                   NT    4:36.39  
       31.85  1:06.06  1:40.72  2:15.44  2:50.33  3:25.55  4:01.16  4:36.39
  9 Reutzel, Megan L          19 Navy-MD              4:30.38    4:36.72  
       30.83  1:04.53  1:39.33  2:15.07  2:50.69  3:26.76  4:02.84  4:36.72
 10 Nassif, Morgan E          19 Navy-MD              4:24.92    4:39.91  
       31.95  1:06.34  1:41.27  2:16.57  2:52.28  3:28.14  4:04.21  4:39.91
 11 Lopez, Sara M             18 Navy-MD                   NT   x4:40.68  
       31.22  1:06.03  1:41.70  2:17.51  2:53.41  3:29.37  4:05.51  4:40.68
 -- Davis, Amy G              18 Navy-MD                   NT   X4:38.28  
       31.51  1:05.89  1:41.16  2:16.49  2:52.00  3:27.49  4:03.31  4:38.28
 -- Bliss, Madeline J         18 Navy-MD                   NT   X4:39.53  
       31.62  1:05.74  1:40.78  2:16.40  2:51.99  3:27.84  4:04.12  4:39.53
 -- Brennan, Sam N            20 Navy-MD              4:43.98   X4:40.89  
       32.52  1:08.07  1:43.86  2:19.79  2:55.52  3:31.32  4:06.41  4:40.89
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bradley D       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    3:55.45  
       27.30    56.36  1:26.03  1:55.94  2:25.80  2:55.98  3:25.85  3:55.45
  2 Daniec, Jan J             21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    3:57.95  
       27.96    57.94  1:28.43  1:58.83  2:28.69  2:58.35  3:28.21  3:57.95
  3 Duvall, Thomas J          20 Navy-MD                   NT    4:01.64  
       27.65    57.77  1:28.76  1:59.52  2:30.17  3:00.90  3:32.16  4:01.64
  4 Stoffa, Greg J            19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    4:01.78  
       27.80    57.36  1:27.62  1:58.61  2:29.64  3:00.67  3:31.89  4:01.78
  5 Nickell, Alex J           19 Navy-MD                   NT    4:07.10  
       28.64    59.00  1:30.26  2:01.97  2:33.93  3:05.92  3:37.68  4:07.10
  6 Buerger, Jonathan D       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x4:07.44  
       29.12  1:01.01  1:32.80  2:05.01  2:36.49  3:08.00  3:38.69  4:07.44
  7 Mita, Riley N             20 Navy-MD                   NT    4:08.20  
       28.04    58.56  1:29.95  2:01.01  2:32.75  3:05.23  3:37.37  4:08.20
  8 Stinson, Nathan R         19 Navy-MD                   NT   x4:12.54  
       28.70  1:00.23  1:32.39  2:04.77  2:36.68  3:08.89  3:40.73  4:12.54
 -- Martin, Noah W            19 Navy-MD                   NT   X4:13.63  
       29.36  1:01.46  1:34.61  2:07.94  2:39.63  3:10.68  3:41.82  4:13.63
 -- Ciocco, Sam D             19 Navy-MD                   NT   X4:16.77  
       28.33    59.55  1:31.64  2:04.04  2:37.03  3:10.23  3:43.61  4:16.77
 -- Stoddard, Kevin M         20 Navy-MD                   NT   X4:17.88  
       27.84    58.53  1:30.66  2:03.27  2:36.50  3:10.17  3:44.39  4:17.88
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Ellen P       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:00.82  
       28.40  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Moore, Rachel L           19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:02.14  
       29.86  1:02.14                                                      
  3 Jones, Kaitlyn E          19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    1:02.19  
       29.53  1:02.19                                                      
  4 Hirschi, Sydney A         18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:03.52  
       29.51  1:03.52                                                      
  5 Thomas, Ellen S           18 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x1:04.84  
       30.13  1:04.84                                                      
  6 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     18 Yale-CT                   NT    1:06.70  
       31.51  1:06.70                                                      
  7 Mann, Kasey K             19 Yale-CT                   NT    1:07.02  
       31.37  1:07.02                                                      
  8 West, Allison C           21 Yale-CT                   NT   x1:07.04  
       31.31  1:07.04                                                      
  9 Margroum, Kenzie A        18 Navy-MD                   NT    1:07.32  
       31.15  1:07.32                                                      
 10 Vaughn, Rheanna L         21 Navy-MD              1:01.69    1:07.33  
       31.21  1:07.33                                                      
 11 Cortesio, Catherine M     21 Navy-MD              1:04.26    1:12.47  
       32.31  1:12.47                                                      
 -- McElfresh, Erin L         18 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X1:01.89  
       29.71  1:01.89                                                      
 -- Flanagan, Riley C         21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X1:04.38  
       30.47  1:04.38                                                      
 -- Haulsee, Alison M         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X1:04.94  
       30.40  1:04.94                                                      
 -- Clarke, Charlotte E       22 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X1:05.68  
       30.81  1:05.68                                                      
 -- Dicus, Emily G            20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X1:06.54  
       30.57  1:06.54                                                      
 -- Boughton, Melissa D       20 Navy-MD              1:07.04   X1:09.88  
       32.39  1:09.88                                                      
 -- Bilunas, Brianna L        20 Navy-MD              1:08.38   X1:11.11  
       31.71  1:11.11                                                      
 -- Wang, Catherine L         19 Yale-CT                   NT   X1:11.85  
       33.28  1:11.85                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, Parker E            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT      55.00  
       25.48    55.00                                                      
  2 DeBaugh, Jonathan G       20 Navy-MD                   NT      55.76  
       26.17    55.76                                                      
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle A         21 Virginia 2013-14          NT      56.38  
       26.41    56.38                                                      
  4 Whitener, Adam C          18 Virginia 2013-14          NT      56.88  
       26.33    56.88                                                      
  5 Bailey, Ryan P            19 Navy-MD                   NT      58.85  
       26.88    58.85                                                      
  6 McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                   NT      58.87  
       27.31    58.87                                                      
  7 Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                   NT   x1:00.34  
       27.85  1:00.34                                                      
  8 Hart, Nathan J            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x1:00.40  
       27.98  1:00.40                                                      
 -- Denning, John M           18 Virginia 2013-14          NT     X58.78  
       27.60    58.78                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Rebecca L        20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     300.25  
  2 Warburg, Katherine E      20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     275.05  
  3 MacRae, Lilybet E         18 Yale-CT                   NP     252.35  
  4 Loucks, Olivia R          18 Yale-CT                   NP     239.70  
  5 Lloyd, Kelly J            21 Virginia 2013-14          NP     237.45  
  6 Grinker, Olivia           19 Yale-CT                   NP     232.15  
  7 DeNunzio, Danielle        18 Yale-CT                   NP    x227.20  
  8 Tettlebach, Carlin        20 Virginia 2013-14          NP    x221.15  
  9 Jesse, Julie A            20 Navy-MD                   NP     214.30  
 10 Saitta, Emily M           19 Navy-MD                   NP     202.35  
 11 Zerphy, Amanda C          18 Navy-MD                   NP     195.15  
 12 Sherman, Kelly            19 Yale-CT                   NP    x193.50  
 -- Gartrell, Laura G         20 Virginia 2013-14          NP    X217.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buergler, Carl D          20 Virginia 2013-14          NP     355.30  
  2 Freedman, Benjamin        21 Navy-MD                   NP     346.35  
  3 Shinholser, Colby W       19 Virginia 2013-14          NP     319.35  
  4 Mayo, Will                21 Navy-MD                   NP     287.40  
  5 Esposito, Joe             21 Navy-MD                   NP     274.85  
  6 Principato, David         21 Navy-MD                   NP    x266.35  
  7 Kolod, JB B               20 Virginia 2013-14          NP       0.35  
 -- Love, Frank               19 Navy-MD                   NP    X230.25  
 
Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:16.70  
       29.69  1:03.37  1:44.93  2:16.70                                    
  2 Casey, Shaun M            20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:17.80  
       29.35  1:04.52  1:45.95  2:17.80                                    
  3 Bartholomew, Courtney C   19 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:18.49  
       30.46  1:04.04  1:45.89  2:18.49                                    
  4 Meyer, Charlotte R        18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:19.69  
       30.51  1:05.03  1:46.88  2:19.69                                    
  5 Durmer, Haley J           19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:20.38  
       30.04  1:07.49  1:48.01  2:20.38                                    
  6 Chintanaphol, Michelle    18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:21.50  
       31.07  1:06.09  1:48.77  2:21.50                                    
  7 Zhou, Kina Y              18 Yale-CT                   NT    2:24.35  
       30.22  1:06.85  1:51.00  2:24.35                                    
  8 Smith, Emma B             19 Yale-CT                   NT    2:25.06  
       32.02  1:08.89  1:51.64  2:25.06                                    
  9 Randolph, Courtney M      22 Yale-CT                   NT   x2:25.23  
       32.64  1:10.16  1:52.25  2:25.23                                    
 10 Brooks, Anna C            19 Navy-MD                   NT    2:25.97  
       32.12  1:09.66  1:51.91  2:25.97                                    
 11 Bradford, Ellen M         19 Navy-MD              2:17.76    2:30.14  
       33.92  1:12.98  1:55.28  2:30.14                                    
 12 Doan, Kristine H          19 Navy-MD              2:27.79   x2:36.09  
       33.79  1:16.28  2:00.06  2:36.09                                    
 -- Simon, Laura              19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:20.14  
       30.69  1:08.00  1:46.76  2:20.14                                    
 -- Martin, Natalie A         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:24.42  
       31.77  1:10.03  1:50.36  2:24.42                                    
 -- Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      18 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:25.75  
       31.80  1:09.02  1:51.62  2:25.75                                    
 -- Gould, Audrey K           17 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:30.15  
       31.92  1:11.60  1:53.12  2:30.15                                    
 -- Howard, Megan C           18 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:32.65  
       34.09  1:13.30  1:57.67  2:32.65                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniec, Jan J             21 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:06.69  
       28.26  1:01.66  1:37.54  2:06.69                                    
  2 Grey, Taylor M            22 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:07.01  
       28.79  1:01.77  1:37.27  2:07.01                                    
  3 Putnam, Charles M         20 Virginia 2013-14          NT    2:08.71  
       28.20  1:01.19  1:38.66  2:08.71                                    
  4 Martini, Matheus S        20 Virginia 2013-14          NT   x2:09.66  
       28.28  1:02.12  1:38.85  2:09.66                                    
  5 De Jong, Morgan           18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:13.43  
       30.26  1:03.48  1:41.22  2:13.43                                    
  6 Collins, Eric T           18 Navy-MD                   NT    2:18.05  
       28.77  1:04.48  1:44.69  2:18.05                                    
  7 Grove, Ben T              21 Navy-MD                   NT    2:18.11  
       28.84  1:04.90  1:44.61  2:18.11                                    
  8 Brutkiewicz, Marlin S     18 Navy-MD                   NT   x2:18.82  
       29.97  1:06.07  1:43.63  2:18.82                                    
 -- Gould, Serge A            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:06.63  
       27.49  1:00.17  1:36.47  2:06.63                                    
 -- Phillips, Bradley D       21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:11.95  
       27.52  1:02.54  1:42.06  2:11.95                                    
 -- Stoffa, Greg J            19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:12.34  
       29.32  1:05.19  1:42.89  2:12.34                                    
 -- Hetzel, Thomas M          19 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:12.70  
       28.14  1:01.10  1:40.80  2:12.70                                    
 -- Peribonio, Mike T         22 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:14.47  
       28.76  1:03.16  1:43.84  2:14.47                                    
 -- Leasure, Robert W         19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:15.00  
       29.87  1:04.88  1:44.20  2:15.00                                    
 -- Hart, Nathan J            21 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:15.02  
       28.32  1:02.82  1:42.93  2:15.02                                    
 -- Holden, Eric M            19 Virginia 2013-14          NT   X2:15.97  
       29.30  1:05.89  1:42.87  2:15.97                                    
 -- Mays, Bryson E            19 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:17.93  
       29.50  1:06.00  1:47.44  2:17.93                                    
 -- McCullagh, Hayes P        18 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:21.12  
       28.94  1:05.18  1:47.54  2:21.12                                    
 -- Murphy, Sean C            21 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:22.86  
       30.85  1:10.82  1:51.06  2:22.86                                    
 -- Sweeney, Brian F          21 Navy-MD                   NT   X2:23.75  
       29.17  1:06.11  1:49.89  2:23.75                                    
 
Event 31  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Virginia 2013-14  'A'                    NT    3:52.23  
     1) Thomas, Ellen S 18              2) Lloyd, Emily F 21              
     3) Kenney, Caroline E 21           4) Naurath, Rachel S 21           
       28.85    59.39  1:17.00  1:56.74  2:25.29  2:55.52  3:22.97  3:52.23
  2 University of Virginia 2013-14  'B'                    NT    3:53.89  
     1) Williamson, Ellen P 21          2) Rauth, Shannon E 18            
     3) James, Samantha C 20            4) Jones, Kaitlyn E 19            
       28.26    58.38  1:26.60  1:57.79  2:25.54  2:56.58  3:23.96  3:53.89
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                                NT    3:54.00  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 18                 2) Jameson, Olivia L 19           
     3) Franklin, Mackenzie L 19        4) Wujciak, Anna J 18             
       28.84    59.27  1:26.80  1:57.17  2:26.00  2:57.20  3:24.39  3:54.00
  4 University of Virginia 2013-14  'C'                    NT   x3:55.62  
     1) Smith, Leah G 18                2) Smart, Madeline M 18           
     3) Dicus, Emily G 20               4) Casey, Shaun M 20              
       27.70    56.96  1:25.96  1:57.07  2:25.57  2:57.37  3:25.48  3:55.62
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  NT    3:57.77  
     1) Thompson, Maddie A 21           2) Margroum, Kenzie A 18          
     3) Morrell, Olivia J 18            4) Ford, Jessi L 18               
       28.81  1:00.03  1:16.39  2:00.87  2:28.09  2:58.98  3:26.48  3:57.77
  6 University of Virginia 2013-14  'D'                    NT   x3:59.56  
     1) Moore, Rachel L 19              2) Haulsee, Alison M 20           
     3) Nessler, Dana M 21              4) Munro, Jane E 22               
       28.41    58.60  1:27.89  1:59.21  2:27.37  2:59.36  3:27.56  3:59.56
  7 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  NT    4:00.77  
     1) Gillcrist, Hanna T 18           2) Bilunas, Brianna L 20          
     3) Skaggs, Nicole L 19             4) Randolph, Colleen E 22         
       28.85    59.71  1:27.86  2:00.43  2:28.88  3:01.03  3:28.98  4:00.77
  8 University of Virginia 2013-14  'F'                    NT   x4:01.51  
     1) Borgersen, Hanne K 19           2) Flynn, Morgan E 18             
     3) Miller, Katherine H 18          4) Kerpelman, Hope E 20           
       29.15    59.82  1:29.30  2:01.64  2:30.12  3:01.11  3:30.05  4:01.51
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                                NT    4:03.45  
     1) Levere, Jacqui M 20             2) Gudbranson, Emily M 19         
     3) Delafuente, Rebecca M 20        4) Fabian, Eva M 20               
       29.67  1:01.00  1:29.44  2:01.47  2:30.83  3:03.23  3:32.41  4:03.45
 10 University of Virginia 2013-14  'E'                    NT   x4:05.33  
     1) McElfresh, Erin L 18            2) Clarke, Charlotte E 22         
     3) Offutt, Kelly E 20              4) Gould, Audrey K 17             
       28.91    59.39  1:28.49  2:00.99  2:31.57  3:05.30  3:34.10  4:05.33
 11 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  NT   x4:06.43  
     1) Thach, Amanda K 20              2) Nowak, Haley A 21              
     3) Nassif, Morgan E 19             4) Baguley, Lauren T 21           
       30.12  1:03.05  1:32.14  2:04.38  2:33.68  3:06.38  3:34.72  4:06.43
 12 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                  NT   x4:07.54  
     1) Reutzel, Megan L 19             2) Rutkoske, Paige 18             
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 18             4) Dilldine, Alyssa N 18          
       29.39  1:01.01  1:17.06  2:02.90  2:31.78  3:05.48  3:34.81  4:07.54
 13 Yale University-CT  'C'                                NT   x4:10.80  
     1) Lincoln, Casey J 19             2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 18   
     3) Bunney, Gabrielle I 21          4) Wang, Catherine L 19           
       30.19  1:02.66  1:30.86  2:02.15  2:33.20  3:08.55  3:37.82  4:10.80
 
Event 32  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Virginia 2013-14  'A'                    NT    3:24.42  
     1) Papendick, Luke A 20            2) Camp, Parker E 22              
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle A 21            4) Buerger, Jonathan D 21         
       25.49    51.84  1:15.74  1:42.10  2:06.43  2:32.98  2:57.49  3:24.42
  2 Naval Academy-MD  'A'                                  NT    3:30.20  
     1) DeBaugh, Jonathan G 20          2) Duvall, Thomas J 20            
     3) Bomberger, Dain A 20            4) Davison, Hugh M 22             
       25.92    53.73  1:18.38  1:45.82  2:11.15  2:39.31  3:03.56  3:30.20
  3 University of Virginia 2013-14  'B'                    NT    3:30.51  
     1) Quinn, Austin J 18              2) Whitener, Adam C 18            
     3) Lockman, Matthew R 18           4) Espinosa, Gabriel F 18         
       26.03    53.85  1:11.02  1:45.93  2:10.79  2:38.31  3:03.48  3:30.51
  4 University of Virginia 2013-14  'C'                    NT   x3:35.22  
     1) Pearce, Jacob M 20              2) Rommel, Charles T 20           
     3) Crawford, Fred G 21             4) Mangold, Barrett J 19          
       25.73    53.17  1:18.46  1:47.27  2:12.90  2:41.98  3:07.23  3:35.22
  5 Naval Academy-MD  'B'                                  NT    3:35.97  
     1) King, Ethan M 19                2) Sweeney, Brian F 21            
     3) Mita, Riley N 20                4) Nickell, Alex J 19             
       25.94    54.30  1:19.98  1:48.96  2:14.48  2:42.02  3:08.09  3:35.97
  6 University of Virginia 2013-14  'D'                    NT   x3:37.22  
     1) Murfee, Jack R 22               2) Putnam, Charles M 20           
     3) Hart, Nathan J 21               4) Daniec, Jan J 21               
       25.89    54.01  1:19.77  1:48.05  2:14.31  2:44.12  3:09.59  3:37.22
  7 Naval Academy-MD  'C'                                  NT   x3:41.30  
     1) Lane, Joseph N 19               2) Bowden, Daniel B 21            
     3) Guthmann, Joseph H 22           4) Stoddard, Kevin M 20           
       26.34    54.92  1:20.81  1:50.44  2:16.62  2:45.83  3:11.90  3:41.30
  8 Naval Academy-MD  'D'                                  NT   x3:41.84  
     1) Bundas, Michael J 17            2) De Jesus, Ricky R 18           
     3) Rusiewski, Dj A 19              4) Weber, Riley P 20              
       26.53    56.43  1:22.28  1:51.85  2:18.73  2:48.27  3:14.06  3:41.84
 -- University of Virginia 2013-14  'E'                    NT   X3:38.39  
     1) Denning, John M 18              2) Stoffa, Greg J 19              
     3) Leasure, Robert W 19            4) Phillips, Bradley D 21         
       24.79    51.63  1:17.73  1:45.98  2:14.04  2:44.05  3:09.81  3:38.39
 -- Naval Academy-MD  'E'                                  NT   X3:42.52  
       26.90    57.11  1:22.86  1:51.05  2:17.51  2:47.63  3:13.32  3:42.52