Recap

Lancer Timing Services 			HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2013 ECAC & IC4A Indoor - 3/1/2013 to 3/3/2013                 
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                        Boston University  - Boston MA                         
                                    
				FINAL RESULTS

                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                 60.50     2) George Mason               48   
    3) Hampton                     40        4) Albany                     35   
    5) Cornell                     32        5) St. John's                 32   
    5) Maryland-Eastern Shore      32        8) Rutgers                    24   
    8) Syracuse                    24       10) William and Mary           23   
   11) Harvard                     20       12) Holy Cross                 19   
   12) Dartmouth                   19       14) Delaware                   17   
   14) Sacred Heart                17       16) Army                       16   
   16) Fordham                     16       16) Boston College             16   
   16) James Madison               16       16) Vermont                    16   
   21) Coppin State                15.50    22) New Hampshire              14   
   22) Lafayette                   14       24) Bucknell                   13   
   25) Iona                        12       25) Liberty                    12   
   25) UMBC                        12       28) Temple                     11   
   28) Rhode Island                11       28) Northeastern               11   
   28) Morgan State                11       32) Lehigh                     10   
   32) Boston U.                   10       32) Manhattan                  10   
   35) La Salle                     9       36) Princeton                   8   
   36) Duquesne                     8       36) St. Peter's                 8   
   39) St. Francis (N.Y.)           6       39) LIU Brooklyn                6   
   39) Monmouth                     6       39) UMass Amherst               6   
   43) Rider                        5       43) Columbia                    5   
   43) Central Connecticut          5       46) Fairleigh Dickinson         3   
   46) Stony Brook                  3       46) Loyola (Md.)                3   
   46) VCU                          3       46) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          3   
   51) Navy                         1       51) Quinnipiac                  1   
   51) Va. Military Institute       1                                                                               
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L  7.55              Tylia Gillon, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   562 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                    L 7.43Q  2 
  2   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                 L 7.52Q  3 
  3   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas              7.56Q  1 
  4   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                   7.57Q  2 
  5   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross                7.59Q  3 
  6    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                  7.63Q  1 
  7   531 Keyes, Ashley       JR Syracuse                  7.62Q  3 
  8   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso              7.62Q  2 
  9   362 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State              7.67Q  1 
 10   480 Williams, Kristal   JR St. Francis               7.63q  3 
 11   393 Perrodin, Lauren    FR New Hampshir              7.65q  2 
 12   570 Hayes, Dionna       SR VCU                       7.65q  3 
 13   370 Whitmore, Jessica   FR Mount St. Ma              7.66q  2 
 14   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's                7.66q  3 
 15     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                    7.67q  2 
 16   151 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth                 7.69q  1 
 17   366 Wattley, Britney    SR Morgan State              7.71   1 
 18   228 Barbian, Danielle   SO Harvard                   7.71   2 
 19   483 Johnson, Brittany   JR St. Francis               7.73   1 
 20   217 Scott, Aneesha      SO George Mason              7.74   3 
 21   324 Bowman, Ashley      SR Manhattan                 7.77   3 
 22   207 Chandler, TaNay     SR George Mason              8.07   1 
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L  7.55              Tylia Gillon, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   562 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                    L 7.40Q  1 
  2   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas            L 7.45Q  2 
  3   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                 L 7.49Q  2 
  4   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross              L 7.53Q  1 
  5   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso            L 7.55Q  1 
  6   480 Williams, Kristal   JR St. Francis               7.60Q  2 
  7   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                   7.58Q  1 
  8    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                  7.62Q  2 
  9     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                    7.62q  2 
 10   531 Keyes, Ashley       JR Syracuse                  7.64   2 
 11   393 Perrodin, Lauren    FR New Hampshir              7.65   2 
 12   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's                7.66   2 
 13   370 Whitmore, Jessica   FR Mount St. Ma              7.67   1 
 14   362 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State              7.69   1 
 15   151 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth                 7.72   1 
 
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  7.35  2000        Erica Bloomfield, Seton Hall                
 BU Facility: U  7.28  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L  7.55              Tylia Gillon, Rutgers                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas              7.39L  10   
  2   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                   7.47L   8   
  3   562 Jackson, Mercedes   SO UMBC                      7.48L   6   
  4   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso              7.59    5   
  5   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross                7.61    4   
  6   480 Williams, Kristal   JR St. Francis               7.62    3   
  7    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                  7.64    2   
  8     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                    7.66    1   
  9   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                   7.75  
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L 23.85              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   225 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                  23.98q  9 
  2   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             24.01q  4 
  3   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's               24.02q  1 
  4   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas             24.07q  5 
  5   462 Farquharson, Gabri  SO Rutgers                  24.13q  9 
  6   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross               24.29q  5 
  7    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                 24.35q  7 
  8   230 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  24.36q  1 
  9   563 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                     24.52   7 
 10   324 Bowman, Ashley      SR Manhattan                24.54   6 
 11     8 Haynes, Jillian     JR Albany                   24.60   6 
 12    64 Nagotko, Kim        SO Bucknell                 24.65   5 
 13   362 Green, Teyanna      JR Morgan State             24.69   2 
 14   295 Flower, Abigail     SO Liberty                  24.72   9 
 15   429 Christian, Jennife  JR Rhode Island             24.75   6 
 16    82 Minella, Alicia     SO Colgate                  24.78   8 
 17   109 Smith-Jenkins, Dey  FR Connecticut              24.79   7 
 18   395 Alexander, Victori  SO Northeastern             24.84   4 
 19   155 Meech, Jennifer     FR Dartmouth                24.88   5 
 20   443 Coleman, La'tazah   FR Rider                    24.88   8 
 21    71 Zymet, Jennifer     JR Bucknell                 24.89   1 
 22   236 Scott, Gabrielle    SO Harvard                  24.91   8 
 23    39 Acheampong, Gemma   SO Boston U.                24.93   4 
 24   434 Janeczak, Hannah    JR Rhode Island             24.99   2 
 25   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             25.00   9 
 26   353 Toussaint, Mariah   JR Monmouth                 25.03   3 
 27   217 Scott, Aneesha      SO George Mason             25.23   1 
 28   361 Green, Charisma     JR Morgan State             25.31   2 
 29   177 Cherok, Nicole      SR Duquesne                 25.46   3 
 30   481 Cotman, Paris       FR St. Francis              25.54   8 
 --   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn                FS   4 
 --   398 Gooden, Camille     FR Northeastern               DNF   7 
 --   463 Gillon, Tylia       JR Rutgers                    DNF   3 
 
Women 200 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 23.37  1999        Cydonie Mothersill, George Mason            
 BU Facility: U 23.11  2013        Trisha Hawthorne, Unattached                
 2012 Winner: L 23.85              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   225 Parker, Le'Quisha   SO Hampton                  23.54L  2  10   
  2   335 Evans, Gayon        SO Maryland-Eas             23.87   1   8   
  3   490 Lovely, Rikka       SR St. John's               24.00   2   6   
  4   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             24.18   1   5   
  5   462 Farquharson, Gabri  SO Rutgers                  24.28   2   4   
  6    85 Iheukwumere, Marve  JR Columbia                 24.30   2   3   
  7   245 Okpoebo, Stephanie  JR Holy Cross               24.45   1   2   
  8   230 Franklin, Autumne   FR Harvard                  24.50   1   1   
  9   563 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                     25.10   2 
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2012 Winner: L 53.19              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   336 Guion-Firmin, Leno  SR Maryland-Eas             53.64q  2 
  2   468 Ruth, Asha          JR Rutgers                  53.81q  7 
  3   115 Caddle, Melissa     SO Coppin State             53.98q  7 
  4   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             54.12q  5 
  5   572 Porter, Kiara       SO VCU                      54.23q  5 
  6   211 McGee, Cierra       SR George Mason             54.68q  1 
  7   220 Wheaton, Taylor     JR George Mason             54.77q  6 
  8   204 Barron, Daianna     JR George Mason             54.85q  3 
  9   469 Ugboaja, Ekene      JR Rutgers                  55.06   6 
 10    14 Rogers, Allison     SR Albany                   55.23   2 
 11   488 Ellis, Molly        SR St. John's               55.38   4 
 12   135 Kolliesuah, Zena    SO Cornell                  55.54   5 
 13   277 Smith, Devin        FR Lafayette                55.58   3 
 14    94 Daley, Tiffany      JR Connecticut              55.66   1 
 15   358 Candelaria, Nichol  FR Morgan State             55.70   3 
 16   563 Jones, Kirsten      JR UMBC                     55.80   6 
 17   177 Cherok, Nicole      SR Duquesne                 55.97   4 
 18   421 Samuels, Shameal    FR Quinnipiac               56.00   2 
 19   328 Rostant, Cara       SR Manhattan                56.01   5 
 20   160 Dupiche, Nijah      SR Delaware                 56.03   5 
 21   162 Foster, Toresha     SO Delaware                 56.04   7 
 22   461 Famble, Alayna      FR Rutgers                  56.08   1 
 23   155 Meech, Jennifer     FR Dartmouth                56.15   1 
 24   605 Cable, Emily        SO Yale                     56.18   1 
 25   214 Robinson, Jasmine   SO George Mason             56.46   2 
 26   398 Gooden, Camille     FR Northeastern             56.56   7 
 27     1 Ajala, Aderinsola   FR Albany                   56.65   4 
 28   481 Cotman, Paris       FR St. Francis              56.72   2 
 29   544 Davis Timothy, Mic  SO Temple                   57.16   7 
 30   338 Mars, Annis         SO Maryland-Eas             57.60   3 
 31   313 Watson, Josephine   FR Liu Brooklyn             57.61   4 
 --   356 Williams, Laura     JR Monmouth                   DNF   4 
 --   258 Morris, Ciarra      JR James Madiso                DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.99  1983        Lori McCauley, Rutgers                      
 BU Facility: U 52.24  2003        Aliann Pompey, Adidas                       
 2012 Winner: L 53.19              Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   336 Guion-Firmin, Leno  SR Maryland-Eas             53.40   2  10   
  2   211 McGee, Cierra       SR George Mason             53.55   1   8   
  3   364 Sogbesan, Ekundayo  JR Morgan State             53.67   1   6   
  4   204 Barron, Daianna     JR George Mason             53.72   1   5   
  5   115 Caddle, Melissa     SO Coppin State             53.82   2   4   
  6   220 Wheaton, Taylor     JR George Mason             54.13   2   3   
  7   572 Porter, Kiara       SO VCU                      54.56   2   2   
  8   468 Ruth, Asha          JR Rutgers                  55.52   1   1   
 
Women 500 M Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2012 Winner: L 1:12.38              Cecelia Barowski, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   492 Mooney, Claire      SO St. John's             1:12.53q  5 
  2   191 Fagade, Titi        JR Fordham                1:12.90q  3 
  3    18 Donarski, Katrina   SO Army                   1:13.63q  7 
  4   518 Potrzuski, Shona    JR St. Peter's            1:13.68q  5 
  5   491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann  SR St. John's             1:13.69q  5 
  6   500 Hayward, Dannah     FR St. Joseph's           1:14.03q  3 
  7   145 Woolley, Ryan       JR Cornell                1:14.06q  4 
  8   472 Racanelli, Katelyn  JR Sacred Heart           1:14.07q  6 
  9   401 Barowski, Cecilia   SO Princeton              1:14.16   3 
 10   174 Dornevil, Ketsia    JR Delaware Sta           1:14.35   7 
 11   304 Anderson, Katrina   SO Liu Brooklyn           1:14.65   7 
 12   203 Stuart, Kristen     SO Fordham                1:14.80   5 
 13   369 McCant, Genamarie   FR Mount St. Ma           1:15.10   2 
 14   424 Stabile, Rebecca    SO Quinnipiac             1:15.20   6 
 15   604 Tito, Claire        FR William and            1:15.29   7 
 16   613 McDonnell, Shannon  FR Yale                   1:15.43   1 
 17   548 Bitterman, Sarah    JR Umass Amhers           1:15.45   5 
 18   428 Burke, Lauren       SO Rhode Island           1:15.52   3 
 19   143 Woodford, Emily     SO Cornell                1:15.59   3 
 20   494 Rodriquez, Natasya  SO St. John's             1:15.67   4 
 21   493 Presley, Shayna     JR St. John's             1:15.78   6 
 22   182 O'Connell, Abby     FR Duquesne               1:15.98   1 
 23   560 Fogle, Paulette     SO UMBC                   1:16.45   4 
 24   184 Simone, Anna        SO Duquesne               1:18.14   6 
 25    15 Taylor-Chase, Tyne  JR Albany                 1:18.49   2 
 --   460 Dibernardo, Christ  SO Rutgers                    DNF   2 
 --   464 Hurrington, Corryn  JR Rutgers                    DNF   2 
 --    48 Paul, Jade          FR Boston U.                  DNF   2 
 
Women 500 M Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.20  2000        Aliann Pompey, Manhattan                  
 BU Facility: U 1:10.34  2006        Aliann Pompey, Unattached                 
 2012 Winner: L 1:12.38              Cecelia Barowski, Princeton               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   492 Mooney, Claire      SO St. John's             1:12.01L  2  10   
  2   191 Fagade, Titi        JR Fordham                1:12.97   1   8   
  3   491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann  SR St. John's             1:13.13   2   6   
  4   518 Potrzuski, Shona    JR St. Peter's            1:13.71   1   5   
  5    18 Donarski, Katrina   SO Army                   1:13.72   2   4   
  6   472 Racanelli, Katelyn  JR Sacred Heart           1:13.79   1   3   
  7   145 Woolley, Ryan       JR Cornell                1:13.94   2   2   
  8   500 Hayward, Dannah     FR St. Joseph's           1:13.96   1   1   
 
Women 800 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2012 Winner: L 2:07.11              Cynthia Anais, UMES                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   227 Taylor, Benita      SR Hampton              L 2:05.98Q 
  2    31 King, Jillian       SR Boston Colle         L 2:06.64Q 
  3   283 Kendzor, Jessica    SR Lehigh                 2:11.69Q 
  4   152 Krumpoch, Megan     JR Dartmouth              2:10.39Q 
  5   242 Gorski, Brittany    SR Holy Cross             2:10.74Q 
  6   154 Markowitz, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth              2:11.91Q 
  7    34 McKenna, Erin       SR Boston Colle           2:11.02q 
  8   147 Buck, Caroline      SR Dartmouth              2:11.05q 
  9   334 Ducados, Emilie     SR Maryland-Eas           2:12.22  
 10   142 Wilkinson, Elyse    SO Cornell                2:12.24  
 11   329 Stoicev, Milena     SO Manhattan              2:12.40  
 12   558 Daly, Sarah         SO UMBC                   2:12.65  
 13   112 Williamson, Laura   FR Connecticut            2:12.73  
 14   400 Hubbard, Jocelyn    FR Northeastern           2:12.79  
 15   547 Smith, Tonney       SR Temple                 2:13.65  
 16   352 Toritto, Danielle   SR Monmouth               2:14.69  
 17   322 Scanlan, Mary       SO Maine                  2:14.77  
 18   495 Thompson, Veronica  FR St. John's             2:16.05  
 19   348 MacEwen, Emily      SR Monmouth               2:17.28  
 20   568 Newcomb, Kelsey     FR Va. Military           2:18.76  
 21   382 Welker, Ashley      FR Navy                   2:19.90  
 
Women 800 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.42  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
 BU Facility: U 2:01.42  2004        Jennifer Toomey, Nike                     
 2012 Winner: L 2:07.11              Cynthia Anais, UMES                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   227 Taylor, Benita      SR Hampton                2:05.67L  10   
  2   152 Krumpoch, Megan     JR Dartmouth              2:10.72    8   
  3    34 McKenna, Erin       SR Boston Colle           2:10.94    6   
  4   242 Gorski, Brittany    SR Holy Cross             2:10.99    5   
  5   147 Buck, Caroline      SR Dartmouth              2:11.09    4   
  6   154 Markowitz, Elizabe  FR Dartmouth              2:11.47    3   
  7   283 Kendzor, Jessica    SR Lehigh                 2:12.47    2   
 
Women 1000 M Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:44.51  2007        Amy Mortimer, Reebok                      
 2012 Winner: L 2:49.20              Siobhan Breagy, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   579 McGilpin, Julie     SR Vermont              L 2:47.95Q 
  2   170 Prettyman, Lindsay  JR Delaware               2:50.63Q 
  3    55 Casalnova, Hana     JR Bucknell               2:49.81Q 
  4   183 Pisarcik, Hailey    JR Duquesne               2:51.56Q 
  5    53 Braunegg, Beth      JR Bucknell               2:50.79Q 
  6   436 Madsen, Hayley      SR Rhode Island           2:51.62Q 
  7   317 D'Antonio, Jacquel  SR Loyola (Md.)           2:52.17q 
  8   111 Vodopia, Katherine  FR Connecticut            2:52.19q 
  9   332 Traub, Kristen      FR Marist                 2:53.00  
 10   594 Buenaga, Katie      SR William and            2:53.18  
 11   482 Haffner, Jennifer   SR St. Francis            2:54.10  
 12   241 Carley, Caroline    FR Holy Cross             2:54.11  
 13   137 Niedrach, Kristen   FR Cornell                2:54.58  
 14   508 Walker, Sara        SR St. Joseph's           2:55.20  
 15   376 Harvey, Meghan      FR Navy                   2:55.41  
 16   240 Brekka, Kathleen    SR Holy Cross             2:55.59  
 17   218 Selheimer, Heather  SO George Mason           2:57.79  
 18   163 Gispert, Emily      JR Delaware               2:59.25  
 
Women 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:43.01  1999        Kate Vermeulen, West Virginia             
 BU Facility: U 2:44.51  2007        Amy Mortimer, Reebok                      
 2012 Winner: L 2:49.20              Siobhan Breagy, Rhode Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   579 McGilpin, Julie     SR Vermont                2:50.75   10   
  2   170 Prettyman, Lindsay  JR Delaware               2:51.50    8   
  3    55 Casalnova, Hana     JR Bucknell               2:52.97    6   
  4   436 Madsen, Hayley      SR Rhode Island           2:53.26    5   
  5   111 Vodopia, Katherine  FR Connecticut            2:53.54    4   
  6   317 D'Antonio, Jacquel  SR Loyola (Md.)           2:53.86    3   
  7   183 Pisarcik, Hailey    JR Duquesne               2:53.96    2   
  8    53 Braunegg, Beth      JR Bucknell               2:54.43    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.30  1983        Darlene Beckford, Harvard                 
 BU Facility: U 4:24.14  2008        Kim Smith, Reebok                         
 2012 Winner: L 4:46.06              Monica Adler, Boston University           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     7 Fanning, Kathryn    JR Albany                 4:43.23L  10   
  2   248 Stewart, Kirsten    JR Iona                   4:44.33L   8   
  3    69 Tolli, Caroline     SR Bucknell               4:49.99    6   
  4   453 Ritter, Emily       SO Rider                  4:50.01    5   
  5   129 Hartung, Genna      SR Cornell                4:50.30    4   
  6    44 Long, Nikki         JR Boston U.              4:51.34    3   
  7   497 Barrett, Elizabeth  JR St. Joseph's           4:53.37    2   
  8   567 Moye, Jenna         SR Va. Military           4:57.57    1   
  9   332 Traub, Kristen      FR Marist                 4:58.88  
 10   343 Eller, Amanda       SR Monmouth               5:15.85  
 
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:09.49  1983        Jenny Stricker, Harvard                   
 BU Facility: U 8:43.74  2009        Mary Cullen, Reebok                       
 2012 Winner: L 9:41.28              Shauna McNiff, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Dahlberg, Bridget   JR Boston Colle           9:29.37L  10   
  2   392 Maguire, Keely      SR New Hampshir           9:33.97L   8   
  3   471 Castrogivanni, Bri  JR Sacred Heart           9:41.54    6   
  4   592 Balouris, Elaina    JR William and            9:42.18    5   
  5   600 Hassett, Dylan      SO William and            9:42.41    4   
  6   525 Melian, Christina   FR Stony Brook            9:42.85    3   
  7   541 Tuite, Shaylyn      JR Syracuse               9:42.87    2   
  8   136 McMahon, Devin      JR Cornell                9:44.66    1   
  9   611 Marvin, Elizabeth   SR Yale                   9:45.23  
 10   371 Beveridge, Annie N  SO Navy                   9:45.98  
 11   524 McCarthy, Lorraine  SR Stony Brook            9:46.09  
 12   602 McGovern, Meghan    FR William and            9:47.18  
 13   373 Byrne, Brigid       SR Navy                   9:47.70  
 14   293 Christiansen, Jacy  SO Liberty                9:48.91  
 15   166 Lambert, Michele    JR Delaware               9:51.33  
 16   259 Nobles, Stacey      JR James Madiso           9:52.94  
 17   606 Demaree, Anna       SO Yale                   9:55.54  
 18   445 Elgin, Megan        SR Rider                  9:59.03  
 19    51 Tuxbury, Annmarie   FR Bryant                10:00.91  
 20   617 Stark, Emily        FR Yale                  10:01.04  
 21   420 Roche, Morgan       SR Quinnipiac            10:02.37  
 22   612 McDonald, Elizabet  FR Yale                  10:03.14  
 23   380 Robinson, Kelley    FR Navy                  10:07.02  
 24    59 Jessee, Katie       SO Bucknell              10:08.86  
 
Women 5000 M Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15:53.50  1985        Paula Renzi, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 14:50.46  2005        Kim Smith, Reebok                        
 2012 Winner: L 16:25.36              Morgan Powers, Vermont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 Junta, Lisa         SO Army                  16:31.03   10   
  2   537 Pagano, Sarah       JR Syracuse              16:31.95    8   
  3   141 Rosettie, Kate      SR Cornell               16:32.86    6   
  4   473 Selmquist, Alyssa   SR Sacred Heart          16:34.65    5   
  5   247 Joly-Testault, Mar  SR Iona                  16:39.93    4   
  6   600 Hassett, Dylan      SO William and           16:41.42    3   
  7   215 Sachtleben, Bethan  SO George Mason          16:44.81    2   
  8   373 Byrne, Brigid       SR Navy                  16:46.75    1   
  9   371 Beveridge, Annie N  SO Navy                  16:49.11  
 10   539 Petersen, Jessie    JR Syracuse              16:52.43  
 11   576 Clark, Alicia       FR Vermont               16:54.98  
 12   132 Iacone, Dina        FR Cornell               16:56.15  
 13   250 Gorman, Katie       SR James Madiso          16:57.38  
 14     9 Lane, Brittney      JR Albany                16:59.72  
 15   232 Hanley, Viviana     SO Harvard               17:00.36  
 16   385 Beattie, Elise      SR New Hampshir          17:00.63  
 17    50 Black, Eimear       JR Bryant                17:07.12  
 18    30 Kenny, Moira        SR Boston Colle          17:09.15  
 19   297 Kanagy, Khristina   SR Liberty               17:13.96  
 20   188 Arsenault, Anisa    JR Fordham               17:14.14  
 21   318 Harrison, Kiera     JR Loyola (Md.)          17:15.15  
 22   503 James, Erin         JR St. Joseph's          17:16.22  
 23   323 Stocker, Carolyn    SO Maine                 17:23.29  
 24   607 Donnelly, Jennifer  SR Yale                  17:24.64  
 25   426 White, Rebecca      SR Quinnipiac            17:32.99  
 26   337 Kubesova, Petra     FR Maryland-Eas          17:37.15  
 27   536 Nist, Emily         FR Syracuse              17:55.49  
 28   523 Keown, Annie        JR Stony Brook           18:00.20  
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2012 Winner: L  8.18              Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   224 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                   8.38Q  3 
  2   165 James, Latoya       JR Delaware                  8.56Q  1 
  3   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.61Q  2 
  4   206 Briscoe, Shavon     JR George Mason              8.64Q  4 
  5   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn              8.60Q  1 
  6   532 Lewis, Sa'De        JR Syracuse                  8.70Q  4 
  7    91 Bowens, Sarah       FR Connecticut               8.73Q  2 
  8   123 Amick-Alexis, Mina  SO Cornell                   8.79Q  3 
  9    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                 8.60q  1 
 10   451 Ransome, Dashana    FR Rider                     8.79q  4 
 10   301 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                   8.79q  1 
 12   107 Scott, Chantal      JR Connecticut               8.82q  4 
 13   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.82q  3 
 14   511 Brzyski, Renee      SR St. Peter's               8.83q  3 
 15    88 Belot, Odrine       FR Connecticut               8.83q  4 
 16   354 Watkins, Rachel     SR Monmouth                  8.84q  4 
 17   306 Grant, Shanice      FR Liu Brooklyn              8.86   2 
 18    84 Chijioke, Iris      FR Columbia                  8.92   1 
 19     2 Anthony, Michelle   SO Albany                    8.94   2 
 20   515 Mclaughlin, Morgan  FR St. Peter's               8.95   2 
 21   279 Astor, Brooke       JR Lehigh                    8.99   1 
 22   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     8.99   3 
 23    22 Love, Kaitlyn       SR Army                      9.06   3 
 24   325 Horschig, Doreen    SO Manhattan                 9.09   3 
 25   108 Smith, Madalayne    JR Connecticut              10.25   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2012 Winner: L  8.18              Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   224 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                 U 8.25Q  1 
  2   165 James, Latoya       JR Delaware                  8.47Q  2 
  3   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn              8.56Q  1 
  4   532 Lewis, Sa'De        JR Syracuse                  8.63Q  2 
  5    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                 8.57Q  1 
  6   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.64Q  2 
  7   206 Briscoe, Shavon     JR George Mason              8.58Q  1 
  8    91 Bowens, Sarah       FR Connecticut               8.71Q  2 
  9   107 Scott, Chantal      JR Connecticut               8.70q  1 
 10    88 Belot, Odrine       FR Connecticut               8.75   2 
 11   511 Brzyski, Renee      SR St. Peter's               8.79   2 
 12   123 Amick-Alexis, Mina  SO Cornell                   8.82   1 
 13   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.82   1 
 14   451 Ransome, Dashana    FR Rider                     8.85   2 
 15   354 Watkins, Rachel     SR Monmouth                  8.92   1 
 16   301 Webley, Brittney    FR Liberty                   9.00   2 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  8.18  2012        Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
 BU Facility: U  8.25  2011        April Gardner, Unattached                   
 2012 Winner: L  8.18              Shericka Ward, Villanova                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   224 Norman, Breana      JR Hampton                   8.25U  10   
  2   165 James, Latoya       JR Delaware                  8.50    8   
  3   309 Richard, Jamesha'   FR Liu Brooklyn              8.51    6   
  4   206 Briscoe, Shavon     JR George Mason              8.55    5   
  5   532 Lewis, Sa'De        JR Syracuse                  8.58    4   
  6   107 Scott, Chantal      JR Connecticut               8.64    3   
  7    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                 8.66    2   
  8    91 Bowens, Sarah       FR Connecticut               8.77    1   
 --   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State                FS  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 BU Facility: U 3:41.63  2003        Seton Hall                                
 2012 Winner: L 3:39.87              George Mason                              
                         C McGee, D Barron, T Wheaton, D Graham            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hampton                                           L 3:38.58q  6 
     1) 221 Boney, Shantae SR           2) 222 Fraenk, Emmy JR            
     3) 226 Robinson, Cydney JR         4) 223 Holland, Malekah SO        
  2 George Mason                                      U 3:40.83q  4 
     1) 211 McGee, Cierra SR            2) 214 Robinson, Jasmine SO       
     3) 204 Barron, Daianna JR          4) 209 Graham, Dominique JR       
  3 Connecticut                                       U 3:41.56q  1 
     1) 94 Daley, Tiffany JR            2) 109 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR   
     3) 98 Joseph, Nyanka SO            4) 110 Taft, Paris FR             
  4 Cornell                                             3:42.15q  4 
     1) 138 O'Brien, Libby SR           2) 135 Kolliesuah, Zena SO        
     3) 143 Woodford, Emily SO          4) 144 Woodford, Katie SO         
  5 Rutgers                                             3:42.19q  3 
     1) 464 Hurrington, Corryn JR       2) 462 Farquharson, Gabrielle SO  
     3) 461 Famble, Alayna FR           4) 469 Ugboaja, Ekene JR          
  6 St. John's                                          3:42.47q  5 
     1) 492 Mooney, Claire SO           2) 488 Ellis, Molly SR            
     3) 491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR       4) 493 Presley, Shayna JR         
  7 Umbc                                                3:44.06q  5 
     1) 560 Fogle, Paulette SO          2) 556 Abbey, Kalane SO           
     3) 566 Phillip, D'Nique FR         4) 563 Jones, Kirsten JR          
  8 Duquesne                                            3:45.39q  1 
     1) 177 Cherok, Nicole SR           2) 182 O'Connell, Abby FR         
     3) 176 Abraham, Shannon JR         4) 184 Simone, Anna SO            
  9 St. Peter's                                         3:46.17   5 
     1) 512 Green, Latasha JR           2) 516 Miazga, Monika FR          
     3) 513 Johnson, Jamelia SO         4) 518 Potrzuski, Shona JR        
 10 Bucknell                                            3:46.28   6 
     1) 71 Zymet, Jennifer JR           2) 54 Bridle, Jess FR             
     3) 58 Hornock, Sasha SR            4) 64 Nagotko, Kim SO             
 11 Delaware                                            3:46.79   1 
     1) 162 Foster, Toresha SO          2) 160 Dupiche, Nijah SR          
     3) 158 Campbell, Chelsi FR         4) 171 Simmons, Michele FR        
 12 Coppin State                                        3:46.97   6 
     1) 114 Bonga, Sandra SR            2) 117 Dickerson, Javonna JR      
     3) 620 Brownell, Shena JR          4) 113 Bacote, Ashley JR          
 13 Boston U.                                           3:47.14   4 
     1) 46 Mirochnick, Julia SR         2) 45 Maynard, Carolyn JR         
     3) 39 Acheampong, Gemma SO         4) 48 Paul, Jade FR               
 14 Albany                                              3:47.92   2 
     1) 1 Ajala, Aderinsola FR          2) 17 Williams, Kamilah SO        
     3) 6 Claudio, Dominique FR         4) 14 Rogers, Allison SR          
 15 Monmouth                                            3:48.08   3 
     1) 354 Watkins, Rachel SR          2) 351 Spann, Morgan FR           
     3) 347 Lewis, Melanie SO           4) 345 Frye, Katherine SO         
 16 Army                                                3:48.14   2 
     1) 20 Gordon, Ashley SR            2) 22 Love, Kaitlyn SR            
     3) 24 Winters, Haley FR            4) 18 Donarski, Katrina SO        
 17 Morgan State                                        3:48.26   3 
     1) 362 Green, Teyanna JR           2) 360 Cooley, Tere FR            
     3) 358 Candelaria, Nichole FR      4) 361 Green, Charisma JR         
 18 Quinnipiac                                          3:49.18   3 
     1) 424 Stabile, Rebecca SO         2) 416 Jarvis, Nadia FR           
     3) 421 Samuels, Shameal FR         4) 425 Stabile, Samantha JR       
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                  3:49.60   2 
     1) 500 Hayward, Dannah FR          2) 504 Kogut, Jaclyn JR           
     3) 506 Rufo, Marina FR             4) 505 Pratt, Katie JR            
 20 Colgate                                             3:50.11   4 
     1) 82 Minella, Alicia SO           2) 79 Carpenter, Catherine FR     
     3) 83 Sleeper, Amy SR              4) 81 King-Prunty, Jamie JR       
 21 Liu Brooklyn                                        3:50.65   5 
     1) 311 Stevens, Alea FR            2) 315 Williams, Shakia SO        
     3) 305 Cuffee, Anise FR            4) 308 Mitchell, Amber SR         
 22 James Madison                                       3:50.84   3 
     1) 264 Staton, Whitney SR          2) 263 Simmons, Destiny SO        
     3) 258 Morris, Ciarra JR           4) 256 McDonald, Maria SR         
 23 Boston College                                      3:51.24   4 
     1) 37 O'Dea, Margaret JR           2) 29 Daniel, Carly FR            
     3) 34 McKenna, Erin SR             4) 31 King, Jillian SR            
 24 Central Connecticut                                 3:52.22   2 
     1) 75 Saunders, Ronea SO           2) 73 Dombroski, Rachel SR        
     3) 72 Deer, Chantelle SO           4) 76 Tuttle, Shelby JR           
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:37.08  1998        Georgetown                                
 BU Facility: U 3:41.63  2003        Seton Hall                                
 2012 Winner: L 3:39.87              George Mason                              
                         C McGee, D Barron, T Wheaton, D Graham            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hampton                                             3:35.19M  2  10   
  2 George Mason                                        3:35.77M  1   8   
     1) 204 Barron, Daianna JR          2) 211 McGee, Cierra SR           
     3) 220 Wheaton, Taylor JR          4) 209 Graham, Dominique JR       
  3 Rutgers                                             3:36.64M  2   6   
     1) 462 Farquharson, Gabrielle SO   2) 469 Ugboaja, Ekene JR          
     3) 463 Gillon, Tylia JR            4) 468 Ruth, Asha JR              
  4 St. John's                                          3:39.58L  1   5   
     1) 492 Mooney, Claire SO           2) 488 Ellis, Molly SR            
     3) 491 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR       4) 493 Presley, Shayna JR         
  5 Connecticut                                         3:39.71L  2   4   
     1) 95 Emerson, Celina JR           2) 109 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR   
     3) 94 Daley, Tiffany JR            4) 110 Taft, Paris FR             
  6 Cornell                                             3:40.83U  1   3   
     1) 138 O'Brien, Libby SR           2) 135 Kolliesuah, Zena SO        
     3) 143 Woodford, Emily SO          4) 144 Woodford, Katie SO         
  7 Duquesne                                            3:43.03   1   2   
  8 Umbc                                                3:48.30   2   1   
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:52.90  2009        Duke                                      
                         D Moore, L Morrison, M Johnston, M Lehman         
 2012 Winner: L 8:50.52              Cornell                                   
                         L Reamer, L Lloyd, B Bonavita, M Glantz           
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fordham                                             8:57.42Q 
     1) 196 Higgins, Melissa SO         2) 203 Stuart, Kristen SO         
     3) 197 Lieberman, Mara SO          4) 191 Fagade, Titi JR            
  2 James Madison                                       8:57.63Q 
     1) 267 Westbrook, Tiel SO          2) 260 Reiner, Annie SR           
     3) 253 Langton, Kelsey SO          4) 254 Lopresti, Erin JR          
  3 Lehigh                                              8:58.86q 
     1) 287 Pietrosh, Brittany SR       2) 288 Pietrosh, Lauren SR        
     3) 289 Ryan, Kathleen SR           4) 286 Perry, Julia SR            
  4 La Salle                                            8:59.86q 
     1) 269 Gallagher, Samantha SR      2) 274 Walker, Elizabeth SR       
     3) 273 Solano, Cayleigh SO         4) 271 Hutchinson, Wendy SR       
  5 Quinnipiac                                          9:05.28q 
     1) 422 Savage, Chelsea FR          2) 418 Nabadduka, Medinah FR      
     3) 419 Petrie, Katy SO             4) 414 Donadio, Hannah SR         
  6 Albany                                              9:06.74q 
     1) 5 Carter, Mackenzie JR          2) 4 Bellon, Brianne JR           
     3) 16 White, Jonelle JR            4) 12 Mohamed, Sherez SR          
  7 Holy Cross                                          9:07.67q 
     1) 240 Brekka, Kathleen SR         2) 243 Meinelt, Sarah SR          
     3) 241 Carley, Caroline FR         4) 242 Gorski, Brittany SR        
  8 William and Mary                                    9:09.67q 
     1) 595 Clagett, Heather SO         2) 601 Lardner, Casey SO          
     3) 598 Gutierrez, Maggie SO        4) 599 Harding, Olivia JR         
  9 Navy                                                9:10.17q 
     1) 378 Lescher, Dale FR            2) 379 Mulkey, Amanda FR          
     3) 383 Zell, Madeline SO           4) 382 Welker, Ashley FR          
 10 Umass Amherst                                       9:10.36  
     1) 552 Powers, Katie SO            2) 550 Marascia, Maria SR         
     3) 555 Zinner, Carly FR            4) 549 Hilliard, Rachel SO        
 11 Rutgers                                             9:11.82  
     1) 465 O'Donnell, Felicia SO       2) 459 Deckert, Ashley JR         
     3) 467 Pontecorvo, Victoria SR     4) 466 Payenski, Allison SO       
 12 St. Francis (N.Y.)                                  9:12.22  
     1) 479 Viera, Jasmin SR            2) 477 Gallagher, Mary SR         
     3) 478 Thomas, Taia SO             4) 475 Clerk, Charisma JR         
 13 St. John's                                          9:12.90  
     1) 495 Thompson, Veronica FR       2) 487 Duffy, Michelle SR         
     3) 496 Vanpelt, Stephanie FR       4) 485 Butler, Kerri FR           
 14 Bucknell                                            9:13.89  
     1) 57 Holbrook, Erin JR            2) 70 Waksmunski, Emily JR        
     3) 66 Roche, Morgan SO             4) 60 Lodato, Chelsea JR          
 15 New Hampshire                                       9:35.47  
     1) 389 Hammond, Caroline SO        2) 388 Credendino, Julia JR       
     3) 391 Kruse, Cassandra FR         4) 384 Allen, Madeline JR         
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:41.73  1988        Villanova                                 
 BU Facility: U 8:52.90  2009        Duke                                      
                         D Moore, L Morrison, M Johnston, M Lehman         
 2012 Winner: L 8:50.52              Cornell                                   
                         L Reamer, L Lloyd, B Bonavita, M Glantz           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James Madison                                       8:46.91L  10   
     1) 267 Westbrook, Tiel SO          2) 262 Sheaffer, Morgan SO        
     3) 253 Langton, Kelsey SO          4) 254 Lopresti, Erin JR          
  2 Fordham                                             8:48.24L   8   
  3 Albany                                              8:53.94    6   
     1) 16 White, Jonelle JR            2) 5 Carter, Mackenzie JR         
     3) 12 Mohamed, Sherez SR           4) 7 Fanning, Kathryn JR          
  4 La Salle                                            8:57.48    5   
     1) 274 Walker, Elizabeth SR        2) 273 Solano, Cayleigh SO        
     3) 272 Pisco, Tori JR              4) 271 Hutchinson, Wendy SR       
  5 Lehigh                                              9:00.11    4   
     1) 287 Pietrosh, Brittany SR       2) 288 Pietrosh, Lauren SR        
     3) 286 Perry, Julia SR             4) 283 Kendzor, Jessica SR        
  6 William and Mary                                    9:01.19    3   
     1) 595 Clagett, Heather SO         2) 601 Lardner, Casey SO          
     3) 594 Buenaga, Katie SR           4) 593 Britto, Michelle JR        
  7 Holy Cross                                          9:01.85    2   
     1) 240 Brekka, Kathleen SR         2) 243 Meinelt, Sarah SR          
     3) 242 Gorski, Brittany SR         4) 241 Carley, Caroline FR        
  8 Quinnipiac                                          9:05.69    1   
  9 Navy                                                9:19.43  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:04.45  1990        Providence                               
 BU Facility: U 11:13.20  2011        Stony Brook                              
                          L Van Dalen, L Hall, P Price, H Van Dalen         
 2012 Winner: L 11:27.55              Harvard                                  
                          N Cochran, E Veidis, M Looney, K Kuzmuk           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Syracuse                                           11:38.35   10   
     1) 533 Malone, Margo FR            2) 528 Cammock, Sabrina SO        
     3) 542 Wright, Beth SO             4) 540 Symoniak, Brenna SR        
  2 William and Mary                                   11:39.83    8   
     1) 594 Buenaga, Katie SR           2) 598 Gutierrez, Maggie SO       
     3) 604 Tito, Claire FR             4) 593 Britto, Michelle JR        
  3 New Hampshire                                      11:40.13    6   
     1) 394 Twombly, Anne SO            2) 387 Costa, Morgan SO           
     3) 386 Boucher, Meagan SR          4) 390 James, Darcy SR            
  4 Cornell                                            11:42.34    5   
     1) 134 Kinney, Dale JR             2) 122 Akpaete, Udeme FR          
     3) 130 Holl, Sarah FR              4) 126 DeVoe, Claire FR           
  5 La Salle                                           11:43.50    4   
     1) 271 Hutchinson, Wendy SR        2) 268 Conville, Kate FR          
     3) 272 Pisco, Tori JR              4) 270 Hackett, Taylor SO         
  6 Temple                                             11:43.63    3   
     1) 546 Pavone, Anna JR             2) 544 Davis Timothy, Michelle SO 
     3) 547 Smith, Tonney SR            4) 545 Dubrow, Jenna JR           
  7 Rutgers                                            11:44.11    2   
     1) 465 O'Donnell, Felicia SO       2) 464 Hurrington, Corryn JR      
     3) 467 Pontecorvo, Victoria SR     4) 459 Deckert, Ashley JR         
  8 James Madison                                      11:46.89    1   
     1) 251 Harman, Katie SR            2) 266 Waddell, Jasmine SO        
     3) 252 Landry, Kristen SO          4) 261 Seymour, Kelsey JR         
  9 Stony Brook                                        11:48.11  
     1) 521 Conklin, Kristal SR         2) 527 Yeates, Crystal FR         
     3) 526 Price, Page SR              4) 520 Burne, Olivia JR           
 10 Quinnipiac                                         11:49.62  
     1) 417 Morelli, Rachel SR          2) 421 Samuels, Shameal FR        
     3) 413 Campbell, Tracy FR          4) 426 White, Rebecca SR          
 11 Monmouth                                           11:50.18  
     1) 348 MacEwen, Emily SR           2) 345 Frye, Katherine SO         
     3) 352 Toritto, Danielle SR        4) 343 Eller, Amanda SR           
 12 Colgate                                            11:52.45  
     1) 80 Keane, Megan SO              2) 81 King-Prunty, Jamie JR       
     3) 83 Sleeper, Amy SR              4) 77 Brackett, Olivia FR         
 13 Vermont                                            11:52.46  
     1) 580 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR        2) 581 Rawding, Hilary FR         
     3) 577 Durand, Sydney SO           4) 575 Bryan, Sarah SR            
 14 St. Joseph's (Pa.)                                 11:56.12  
     1) 501 Hehir, Lauren FR            2) 505 Pratt, Katie JR            
     3) 504 Kogut, Jaclyn JR            4) 508 Walker, Sara SR            
 15 Lehigh                                             11:58.15  
     1) 285 Markham, Jennifer FR        2) 282 Carter, Halie SO           
     3) 289 Ryan, Kathleen SR           4) 281 Berard, Victoria SR        
 16 George Mason                                       11:59.71  
     1) 213 Nakamura, Jennifer FR       2) 217 Scott, Aneesha SO          
     3) 205 Bethel, Kristin JR          4) 215 Sachtleben, Bethany SO     
 17 Rhode Island                                       12:03.38  
     1) 427 Brillante, Frances JR       2) 430 Claudio, Mariah FR         
     3) 428 Burke, Lauren SO            4) 431 Columbare, Lauren SO       
 18 Umbc                                               12:04.24  
     1) 565 Mezebish, Cody JR           2) 561 Fredericks, Essence FR     
     3) 558 Daly, Sarah SO              4) 557 Bucci, Angel FR            
 19 Rider                                              12:06.61  
     1) 448 McAtee, Paige SR            2) 444 Edwards, Ashley SO         
     3) 447 Hummel, Madeline FR         4) 454 Shutt, Jillian SR          
 20 Wagner                                             12:10.65  
     1) 591 Pereira, Kelly SO           2) 589 Macchirole, Kayleigh SO    
     3) 590 Pereira, Emily SO           4) 587 Bivona, Alexis JR          
 21 Albany                                             12:16.67  
     1) 4 Bellon, Brianne JR            2) 14 Rogers, Allison SR          
     3) 6 Claudio, Dominique FR         4) 9 Lane, Brittney JR            
 22 Delaware                                           12:17.92  
     1) 173 Wasserman, Rachel SR        2) 158 Campbell, Chelsi FR        
     3) 159 Dickens, Shanel FR          4) 172 Steenkamer, Katrina SO     
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.88m  1987        Flicia Hodges, Temple                       
 BU Facility: U 1.83m  2008        Dierdre Mullen, Shore TC                    
 BU Facility: U 1.83m  2003        Kristy Laramee, Mid Vemont TC               
 BU Facility: F 1.83m  2012        Natasha McLaren, Connecticut                
 2012 Winner: L 1.86m              Natasha McLaren, Connecticut                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    89 Bikanova, Ilva      JR Connecticut              1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2   233 Hirst, Mary         SR Harvard                 J1.78m    5-10.00   8   
  3   101 McLaren, Natasha    JR Connecticut             J1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4    75 Saunders, Ronea     SO Central Conn            J1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  5   116 Daniel, Deandra     FR Coppin State             1.75m    5-08.75   3.50
  5    93 Cribb, Jasmine      SR Connecticut              1.75m    5-08.75   3.50
  7   128 Hanly, Ailish       SR Cornell                 J1.75m    5-08.75   2   
  8   157 Whitehorn, Kaitlin  FR Dartmouth               J1.75m    5-08.75   1   
  9   354 Watkins, Rachel     SR Monmouth                 1.72m    5-07.75 
  9   381 Smith, Kristin      SR Navy                     1.72m    5-07.75 
 11   342 Day, Alison         SR Monmouth                J1.72m    5-07.75 
 12   209 Graham, Dominique   JR George Mason            J1.72m    5-07.75 
 13   365 Waller, Monae       SR Morgan State             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   410 Morgan, Taylor      FR Princeton                1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   316 Wright-Harmon, Kya  FR Liu Brooklyn             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   148 Dunchack, Janae     JR Dartmouth                1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   161 Evancho, Kelsey     SO Delaware                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 13    23 Majchrzak, McKenzi  SR Army                     1.68m    5-06.00 
 13    13 Reid, Rochelle      JR Albany                   1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   498 Boyce, Hannah       SR St. Joseph's             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13   181 Key, Sherie         JR Duquesne                 1.68m    5-06.00 
 --   374 Ffrench, Veronica   JR Navy                        NH            
 --   502 Hunt, Brianna       SO St. Joseph's                NH            
 --   302 Willeford, Kristen  JR Liberty                     NH            
 --   442 Chadwick, Daria     FR Rider                       NH            
 --    40 Barwise, Allison    SR Boston U.                   NH            
 --   408 Kennedy, Theresa    JR Princeton                   NH            
 --   231 Giebelhaus, Ann     SO Harvard                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.11m  2010        Tory Worthen, Princeton                     
 Meet Record: E 4.11m  2010        Ashlyn Lierandi, Liberty                    
 BU Facility: U 4.06m  2011        Karin Fisher, MIT                           
 2012 Winner: L 3.90m              Tory Worthen, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   210 Marshall, Mandissa  JR George Mason             4.23mE  13-10.50  10   
  2   275 Buffinton, Elise    JR Lafayette                3.85m   12-07.50   8   
  3   239 Arndt, Mackenzie    SO Holy Cross              J3.85m   12-07.50   6   
  4   127 Dishong, Claire     SR Cornell                 J3.85m   12-07.50   5   
  5   212 Moser, Jasmine      FR George Mason            J3.85m   12-07.50   4   
  6   235 Leroy, Sydnie       SR Harvard                  3.75m   12-03.50   3   
  7    19 Gemar, Megan        FR Army                    J3.75m   12-03.50   2   
  8   397 Decarteret, Jillen  SR Northeastern            J3.75m   12-03.50   1   
  9   103 O'Connell, Lauren   FR Connecticut             J3.75m   12-03.50 
 10   438 Pickford, Kaylan    JR Rhode Island             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11   140 Patterson, Lindsey  SR Cornell                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
 11    52 Ando, Emily         JR Bucknell                J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13    49 Wallace, Hannah     SR Brown                   J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13   596 Crafford, Elizabet  SO William and             J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15   350 McDonald, Lauren    SO Monmouth                J3.65m   11-11.75 
 16   578 Krug, Mary          SR Vermont                  3.55m   11-07.75 
 16   597 Dory, Nicole        JR William and              3.55m   11-07.75 
 18   367 Ingram, Elissa      FR Mount St. Ma            J3.55m   11-07.75 
 18   299 Parker, Shelley     SR Liberty                 J3.55m   11-07.75 
 --   396 Bennett, Lauren     SR Northeastern                NH            
 --   455 Loy, Olivia         FR Robert Morri                NH            
 --   618 Urciuoli, Emily     JR Yale                        NH            
 --   167 Markow, Courtney    JR Delaware                    NH            
 --    25 DiMichele, Christy  FR Binghamton                  NH            
 --    68 Schellenberger, Au  JR Bucknell                    NH            
 --    62 Mestre, Yanelis     SO Bucknell                    NH            
 --   320 Masters, Jaclyn     FR Maine                       NH            
 --   377 Kronshage, Jordan   SR Navy                        NH            
 --   219 Shepherd, Summer    SO George Mason                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 6.55m  1995        Diane Guthrie, George Mason                 
 BU Facility: U 6.33m  2004        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
 2012 Winner: L 6.18m              Jessie Gaines, Long Island                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   399 Howard, Nia         SR Northeastern             6.08m   19-11.50  10   
  2    11 McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                   5.96m   19-06.75   8   
  3   353 Toussaint, Mariah   JR Monmouth                 5.88m   19-03.50   6   
  4    41 Brady, Nikko        JR Boston U.                5.81m   19-00.75   5   
  5   185 Tobias, Tacquaya    SO Duquesne                 5.77m   18-11.25   4   
  6   474 Burrus, Dominique   SR St. Francis              5.74m   18-10.00   3   
  7   468 Ruth, Asha          JR Rutgers                  5.69m   18-08.00   2   
  8   469 Ugboaja, Ekene      JR Rutgers                  5.63m   18-05.75   1   
  9   257 McDonald, Marissa   SR James Madiso             5.58m   18-03.75 
 10   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                5.55m   18-02.50 
 11   513 Johnson, Jamelia    SO St. Peter's              5.53m   18-01.75 
 12   368 Lipkins, Chantel    SR Mount St. Ma             5.50m   18-00.50 
 13   178 Edwards, Brittney   JR Duquesne                J5.50m   18-00.50 
 14   131 Holmes, Hillary     FR Cornell                  5.48m   17-11.75 
 15    61 Massey, Olivia      SR Bucknell                J5.48m   17-11.75 
 16   175 Wilson, Janae       FR Delaware Sta             5.44m   17-10.25 
 17   571 Peter, Carina       FR VCU                      5.42m   17-09.50 
 18    27 Murray, Alexis      JR Binghamton               5.39m   17-08.25 
 19   405 Guty, Erin          SR Princeton                5.36m   17-07.00 
 20   462 Farquharson, Gabri  SO Rutgers                 J5.36m   17-07.00 
 21   451 Ransome, Dashana    FR Rider                    5.00m   16-05.00 
 --   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 13.26m  1999        Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh                   
 BU Facility: U 13.41m  2006        Sherita Williams, GBTC                     
 2012 Winner: L 12.92m              Christina Epps, Coppin State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    11 McNish, Patricia    SR Albany                  12.59m   41-03.75  10   
  2   412 Oliver, Imani       JR Princeton               12.55m   41-02.25   8   
  3   553 Stoyle, Rebecca     SO Umass Amhers            12.45m   40-10.25   6   
  4   104 Power, Brittany     JR Connecticut             12.27m   40-03.25   5   
  5    88 Belot, Odrine       FR Connecticut             12.18m   39-11.50   4   
  6   513 Johnson, Jamelia    SO St. Peter's             12.09m   39-08.00   3   
  7   151 Gribbin, Mollie     FR Dartmouth               12.08m   39-07.75   2   
  8   168 Morris, Paige       JR Delaware                12.02m   39-05.25   1   
  9     3 Bastien, Solene     FR Albany                  11.92m   39-01.25 
 10   457 Vasilyeva, Yulia    JR Robert Morri            11.85m   38-10.50 
 11   178 Edwards, Brittney   JR Duquesne                11.75m   38-06.75 
 12   340 Williams, Geranda   SR Maryland-Eas            11.73m   38-06.00 
 13   164 Idris, Amira        SO Delaware                11.70m   38-04.75 
 14   300 Rohwer, Melissa     SO Liberty                 11.66m   38-03.25 
 15   296 Jones, Janae        FR Liberty                 11.61m   38-01.25 
 16   105 Riley, Melodee      FR Connecticut             11.48m   37-08.00 
 17    67 Romanelli, Alexand  SR Bucknell                11.17m   36-07.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.78m  2002        Cleopatra Borel, Maryland                  
 BU Facility: U 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 2012 Winner: L 15.87m              Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    96 Flowers, Victoria   SR Connecticut             15.29m   50-02.00  10   
  2   543 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  14.99m   49-02.25   8   
  3   294 Cumings, Mychelle   SO Liberty                 14.92m   48-11.50   6   
  4   559 Deller, Amanda      SR UMBC                    14.68m   48-02.00   5   
  5   133 Imbesi, Victoria    SR Cornell                 14.65m   48-00.75   4   
  6   470 Aponte, Lindsay     JR Sacred Heart            14.34m   47-00.75   3   
  7   333 Cox, Imani          SR Maryland-Eas           J14.34m   47-00.75   2   
  8   146 Berg, Emmaline      SR Dartmouth               13.85m   45-05.25   1   
  9   339 Robinson, Lexia     SR Maryland-Eas            13.75m   45-01.50 
 10   363 Mealer, Ranita      JR Morgan State            13.55m   44-05.50 
 11   569 Reives, Renee       SO Va. Military            13.54m   44-05.25 
 12   346 Jean-Romain, Sandr  SR Monmouth                13.53m   44-04.75 
 13   341 Aliotta, Rachel     JR Monmouth                13.46m   44-02.00 
 14   372 Brown, Teronda      JR Navy                    13.40m   43-11.75 
 15   573 Williams, Jaleesa   JR VCU                     13.31m   43-08.00 
 16   551 Mbianda, Nalis      SR Umass Amhers            13.28m   43-07.00 
 17   249 Alexander, Adrienn  FR James Madiso            13.19m   43-03.25 
 18   437 McCabe, Kelly       JR Rhode Island            12.85m   42-02.00 
 19   574 Williams, Jessica   JR VCU                     12.77m   41-10.75 
 20   169 Pantale, Alana      JR Delaware                12.68m   41-07.25 
 21   619 Wilson, Karleh      FR Yale                    12.40m   40-08.25 
 22   452 Riley, Mia          SR Rider                   11.51m   37-09.25 
 --    65 Nnadi, Sophia       FR Bucknell                  FOUL            
 --    42 Curry, Chelsea      JR Boston U.                 FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 20.19m  2005        Kate Johnston, Penn State                  
 BU Facility: U 21.32m  2013        Victoria Flowers, Connecticut              
 2012 Winner: L 19.06m              Jocelyn Wiiliams, Liberty                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    96 Flowers, Victoria   SR Connecticut             19.82mL  65-00.50  10   
  2   229 Ekechukwu, Adabell  JR Harvard                 19.46mL  63-10.25   8   
  3   276 Pena, Rachel        JR Lafayette               18.67m   61-03.00   6   
  4   489 Hinton, Danette     JR St. John's              18.66m   61-02.75   5   
  5   284 Lemon, E'Lana       SR Lehigh                  18.44m   60-06.00   4   
  6   187 Freeland, Dwanya    SR Fairleigh Di            17.78m   58-04.00   3   
  7   333 Cox, Imani          SR Maryland-Eas            17.61m   57-09.50   2   
  8   573 Williams, Jaleesa   JR VCU                     17.49m   57-04.75   1   
  9   330 Wehrli, Lydia       SO Manhattan               16.88m   55-04.75 
 10   357 Young, Tilah        JR Monmouth                16.47m   54-00.50 
 11   280 Ataman, Jimil       JR Lehigh                  16.37m   53-08.50 
 12    43 Dillard, Sarah      JR Boston U.               16.21m   53-02.25 
 13   344 Fisher, Symmone     SR Monmouth                16.06m   52-08.25 
 14   153 Liebowitz, Cathy    SO Dartmouth               15.96m   52-04.50 
 15   339 Robinson, Lexia     SR Maryland-Eas            15.92m   52-02.75 
 16   375 Guynn, Maressa      JR Navy                    15.89m   52-01.75 
 17   278 Steckel, Gwen       SR Lafayette               15.83m   51-11.25 
 18   486 Dagrin, Ann         FR St. John's              15.72m   51-07.00 
 19   450 Phipps, Rhea        JR Rider                   15.65m   51-04.25 
 20    63 Monaghan, Abigail   SR Bucknell                15.64m   51-03.75 
 21   519 Raglan, Regina      JR St. Peter's             15.55m   51-00.25 
 22   321 McFetters, Robyn    SO Maine                   15.51m   50-10.75 
 23   543 Britton, Margo      SO Temple                  15.48m   50-09.50 
 24   341 Aliotta, Rachel     JR Monmouth                15.47m   50-09.25 
 25   441 Burke, Treasure     JR Rider                   15.34m   50-04.00 
 26    47 Ottey, Susan        SR Boston U.               15.33m   50-03.50 
 27   359 Clay, Samantha      JR Morgan State            15.19m   49-10.00 
 28   312 Vea, Dottie         SR Liu Brooklyn            15.01m   49-03.00 
 29   510 Brown, Cherrice     SR St. Peter's             14.97m   49-01.50 
 30   169 Pantale, Alana      JR Delaware                13.46m   44-02.00 
 --    86 Okwara, Nnenna      SR Columbia                  FOUL            
 --   484 Amazan, Natasha     JR St. John's                FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island           2:20.95     811
  2   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                2:21.39     805
  3   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                2:21.67     801
  4   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island           2:22.00     797
  5   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State           2:22.12     795
  6   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                  2:23.00     783
  7   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                2:23.09     782
  8   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason           2:25.20     754
  9   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan              2:25.28     753
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle           2:32.39     663
 11   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                2:33.06     655
 12   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                2:34.53     637
 13   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                2:35.20     629
 14   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri           2:47.03     495
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              8.79   4    954
  2   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     8.88   1    935
  3   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              8.88   2    935
  4   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                 9.07   2    895
  5   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                   9.08   4    893
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason              9.12   4    885
  7   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                   9.29   1    850
  8   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island              9.29   3    850
  9   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri              9.41   2    826
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              9.42   3    824
 11   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                   9.47   1    814
 12   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                   9.63   4    783
 13   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                   9.73   2    763
 14   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  10.28   3    661
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             1.69m    5-06.50    842
  3   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  4   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                1.63m    5-04.25    771
  4   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                  1.63m    5-04.25    771
  6   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  6   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
 12   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             1.54m    5-00.50    666
 13   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                  1.36m    4-05.50    470
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State             5.74m   18-10.00    771
  2   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                5.67m   18-07.25    750
  3   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                  5.47m   17-11.50    691
  4   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  5.42m   17-09.50    677
  5   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri             5.24m   17-02.25    626
  6   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                  5.18m   17-00.00    609
  6   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             5.18m   17-00.00    609
  8   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  5.08m   16-08.00    581
  9   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    5.04m   16-06.50    570
 10   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island             5.00m   16-05.00    559
 11   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason             4.99m   16-04.50    557
 12   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  4.87m   15-11.75    524
 13    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             4.74m   15-06.75    490
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri            11.73m   38-06.00    643
  2   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                 11.53m   37-10.00    630
  3   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan               11.14m   36-06.75    604
  4   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason            10.95m   35-11.25    592
  5   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                 10.74m   35-03.00    578
  6   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                 10.55m   34-07.50    566
  7   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island            10.32m   33-10.25    550
  8   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State            10.07m   33-00.50    534
  9   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                  9.81m   32-02.25    517
 10   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                  9.43m   30-11.25    492
 11   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                  9.40m   30-10.25    490
 12    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle             8.60m   28-02.75    438
 13   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island             8.53m   28-00.00    434
 14   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                    8.28m   27-02.00    417
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: M  4108  1995        Rebecca Grube, Virginia                     
 BU Facility: U  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
 2012 Winner: L  3979              Jesse Labreck, Maine                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   327 Nyback, Andrea      SR Manhattan                 3773   10   
  2   118 Easterling, Alexis  SR Coppin State              3736    8   
  3   583 St. Clair, Brittan  JR Vermont                   3661    6   
  4   298 Mitchell, Christin  SR Liberty                   3614    5   
  5   440 Sheehan, Kalyn      SR Rhode Island              3561    4   
  6   208 Denger, Amanda      JR George Mason              3489    3   
  7   432 Czerapowicz, Jenni  FR Rhode Island              3405    2   
  8   291 Bamford, Audrey     SO Liberty                   3393    1   
  9   292 Brandon, Riley      SO Liberty                   3260  
 10    33 McDonagh, Kristen   SO Boston Colle              3257  
 11   456 Van Schie, Tara     SO Robert Morri              3256  
 12   319 Fereshetian, Allis  JR Maine                     3207  
 13   458 Bradley, Kristen    JR Rutgers                   3177  
 14   582 Roderick, Sara      SO Vermont                   3123